Logged on: Gast
Servertime 09.05.2024 23:41:16
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
1. Qualifikationsturnier U10 vom 10. - 12.9.2021 in Walenstadt
Last update 12.09.2021 16:21:18, Creator/Last Upload: Georg Kradolfer
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
Rtg
sex
Club/City
1
Aeschbacher Dimitri
24431
1660
Dssp
2
Saminskij Jan
24131
1545
Zürich Sg
3
Chockalingam Vishak
23808
1427
Riehen Schachgesellschaft
4
Holzinger Elena
25089
1360
w
Zugerland Chessmates Sk
5
Gong Yansheng
25172
1357
Brugg
6
Kumar Shreyank
25199
1321
Zugerland Chessmates Sk
7
Domschke Mischa
24276
1309
DSSP
8
Wilhelm Marco
24527
1295
Cham
9
Gregor Elena
24638
1292
w
Zürich Chess4kids
10
Bazavan David
24641
1278
Zürich Chess4kids
11
Cavadini Tommaso
24045
1266
Chess Academy
12
Bhingare Joshua
24594
1264
Chess Academy
13
Ramasubramaniam Ponniveditha
24595
1256
w
Chess Academy
14
Aravind Avyukt
24586
1248
Chess Academy
15
Mallipudi Jovin Nimaikarthik
24711
1245
Döttingen-Klingnau
16
Michlmayr Teo
24451
1222
Zürich Chess4kids
17
Posch Jonas
24705
1221
Brugg
18
Bachmann Elias
24778
1220
Zugerland Chessmates Sk
19
Krokowski-Bednarz Leon
24614
1218
Zürich Chess4kids
20
Varghese Vivan
25228
1213
Chess Academy
21
Jordan Christina
24581
1211
w
Chess Academy
22
Pycke Benjamin
25060
1207
La Garde Du Roi
23
Aragonda Sahasra
25226
1200
w
Chess Academy
24
Heinrich Dean
25208
1200
Zugerland Chessmates Sk
25
Sahakyan Stella
25070
1198
w
Dssp
26
Schmid Haiko
25097
1176
Payerne
27
Dück Sebastian
24292
1167
Zürich Chess4kids
28
Pfaltz Niklas
24578
1158
Chess Academy
29
Cavadini Alice
24583
1150
w
Chess Academy
30
Glandy Arthur
25064
1145
Zugerland Chessmates Sk
31
Bros Aleksandra
24217
1043
w
DSSP
32
Speerli Carmen
24005
1018
w
Zugerland Chessmates Sk
33
Begdullayeva Karina
24606
1002
w
Dssp
34
Aeschbacher Gregoire
25081
0
Dssp
35
Atlas Daniel
24948
0
Gonzen
36
Bachmann Nils
25311
0
Zugerland Chessmates Sk
37
Baisse Axel
25314
0
Zürich Chess4kids
38
Bashirova Safiya
25189
0
w
Aarau Sk
39
Borer Bent
25328
0
Dssp
40
Centeno Diego
25531
0
SG Baden
41
Courrier Hector
24324
0
Genève Ecole D'echecs
42
Dauwalder Lionel
25091
0
Zugerland Chessmates Sk
43
Devarasetty Vardhan
25415
0
Chess Academy
44
Dübler Lorenzo
23945
0
Dssp
45
Fry Aiko
25513
0
w
Dssp
46
Guerra Oliver
25405
0
Scuola Scacchi Collegio Papio
47
Guijarro de Orueta Pedro
25535
0
Chess Academy
48
Jelicic Adrien
25267
0
Genève Ecole D'echecs
49
Kasper Anna
25085
0
w
Dssp
50
Konrad Matvey
25533
0
Chess4Kids
51
Lichtenberg Maxime
0
0
DSSP
52
Mahapatra Samyaak
25329
0
Dssp
53
Moravánszky Móric
25507
0
DSSP
54
Muenzer Natalie
25327
0
w
Dssp
55
Näf Schmid Eva
25210
0
w
Toggenburg
56
Neacau Radu
25332
0
Dssp
57
Pinelli Leandra
25335
0
w
Dssp
58
Rosset Anna
25508
0
w
La Garde du Roi
59
Saxena Vyan
25523
0
Chessmates
60
Schneitter Leon
25496
0
Zürich Chess4kids
61
Sommerfeld Kay Luka
25351
0
Ksc Thalwil Zh
62
Sunilkumar Prathyush
25230
0
Baden Sg
63
Thilak Aarav
25323
0
Zürich Wollishofen
64
Trigo Simon
24753
0
Brugg
65
Verberne Milo
25306
0
Chess Academy
66
Zaffalon Adriano
25347
0
Zürich Chess4kids
67
Zaffalon Martino
25348
0
Zürich Chess4kids
68
Zwicky Lou
25505
0
w
Chessmates Zugerland
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use