1. Runde am 23.10.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Nussdorf-Debant 1 | Sgs Spittal 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
2 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 2 | 7½ | : | ½ |
3 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 2 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor 2 | spielfrei | | : | |
2. Runde am 13.11.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 2 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
2 | Sgs Spittal 2 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
3 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor 2 | Sv Nussdorf-Debant 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
4 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | spielfrei | | : | |
3. Runde am 22.01.2022 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor 2 | 8 | : | 0 |
2 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 2 | Sgs Spittal 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 2 | 7 | : | 1 |
4 | Sv Nussdorf-Debant 1 | spielfrei | | : | |
4. Runde am 05.02.2022 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sgs Spittal 2 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | 0 | : | 8 |
2 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor 2 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 2 | 0 | : | 8 |
3 | Sv Nussdorf-Debant 1 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
4 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 2 | spielfrei | | : | |
5. Runde am 19.02.2022 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 2 | Sv Nussdorf-Debant 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor 2 | 8 | : | 0 |
3 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 2 | Sgs Spittal 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
4 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | spielfrei | | : | |
6. Runde am 05.03.2022 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor 2 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
2 | Sv Nussdorf-Debant 1 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
4 | Sgs Spittal 2 | spielfrei | | : | |
7. Runde am 30.04.2022 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
2 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 2 | Sv Nussdorf-Debant 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
3 | Sgs Spittal 2 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 2 | spielfrei | | : | |