Festivalul International de Sah Satu Mare, 8-14 august 2021 Memorialul Iuliu Szabo-open general

Last update 27.07.2021 08:28:07, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 17)

Tournament selectionIuliu Szabo, Vasile Marian, sah rapid, Blitz, nelegitimaati
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Download FilesProspect Memorial Iuliu Szabo 2021.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1GMManolache Marius1201530ROU2519Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
2IMVedmediuc Serghei13900790MDA2464MOLDOVA
3GMSanduleac Vasile13900161MDA2432MOLDOVA
4IMFilip Lucian-Ioan1208900ROU2431Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi
5IMBalla Tamas-Kristof1208497ROU2336Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
6IMBaratosi Daniel1210351ROU2329Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
7FMStanciu Alexandru-Ovidiu1217674ROU2323Lps Satu Mare
8IMArdeleanu Alin1200658ROU2299Acs "petra-Sah" Satu Mare
9IMMeszaros Andras700720HUN2199UNGARIA
10IComan Mihnea-George1240196ROU2133Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
11IFilip Andrei (L.)1249452ROU2132Csm Bucuresti
12FMCostin Petrica1218093ROU2083Acs "petra-Sah" Satu Mare
13Szegedy Matyas1267698HUN2053UNGARIA
14FMDostan Janos725080HUN2025UNGARIA
15IIlonczai Levente-David1230190ROU2011Lps Satu Mare
16NMKutnik Alexandru-Francisc1202430ROU1978Acs Sissa Constanta
17ICoroian Sebastian-Dumitru1254740ROU1976Lps Satu Mare
18ISandor Tamas1235281ROU1964Cs De Sah Ceramica Corund
19CMIlles Sandor-Ferenc1212648ROU1933Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
20ITurlea Constantin1213628ROU1927Cs Universitar Ploiesti
21ISogor Andras-Csaba1217372ROU1907Cs Vointa Satu Mare
22IMazilu Stefan Fabian1253239ROU1901Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
23NMFollert Iuliu1207458ROU1889Cs Vointa Satu Mare
24Sarivan Margareta13903713MDA1888MOLDOVA
25Scurtu Alexandr13907972MDA1888MOLDOVA
26CMVeklinec Andrei1205889ROU1867Cs Unio Satu Mare
27Talmaci Chiril13906372MDA1865MOLDOVA
28CMMuller Wilhelm1205676ROU1851Cs Vointa Satu Mare
29IGrad Gheorghe1249088ROU1839Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
30WCMTrifoi Mihaela-Ioana1246364ROU1807Csm Sighetu-Marmatiei
31Marchis Arghil720011HUN1800UNGARIA
32INegrean Dorel1215167ROU1798Cs Unio Satu Mare
33IPolner Iosif1207148ROU1761Cs Unio Satu Mare
34AGMMaresanu Mina-Andrei1275534ROU1734Csm Satu Mare
35Vedmediuc Artiom13908570MDA1680MOLDOVA
36IMihalca Imre-Gheorghe1254588ROU1652Acs ''la Bunicu'' Baia Mare
37IMorar Ciprian1218859ROU1646Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
38IReiz Jozsef1260286ROU1639Cs Vointa Satu Mare
39IIIuga Ioan-Alexandru1254570ROU1613Lps Satu Mare
40ICiocan Ariana-Roxana1249770ROU1548Css Targu Mures
41IIKumar Ambar-David1292773ROU1454Acs ''la Bunicu'' Baia Mare
42IIFilip Gabriel1277278ROU1308Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
43IIRuzsa Raul-Mihai42200318ROU1259Acs ''la Bunicu'' Baia Mare
44IIKumar Amrit-Darius1292781ROU1257Acs ''la Bunicu'' Baia Mare
45FCCzika Stefania1299514ROU0Csm Medias
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use