Первенство Приморского края по блицу (Д17)

Last update 11.06.2021 05:00:32, Creator/Last Upload: dvchess

Tournament selectionM-11, M-13, M-15, M-17, M-19, D-11, D-13, D-15, D-17
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Rank after Round 7, Pairings/Results
Ranking crosstable after Round 7, Starting rank crosstable, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDClub/CityName
1Андреев Андрей1261RUSПриморский крайM-13
2Афанасьев Сергей343849441330RUSПриморский крайM-13
3Ахременко Кирилл1173RUSПриморский крайM-15
4Башлак София1008RUSПриморский крайD-13
5Борисова Дарья556206471246RUSПриморский крайD-17
6Борисова Дарья556206471246RUSПриморский крайM-19
7Ботвенкин Давид343848801331RUSПриморский крайM-15
8Быков Дмитрий1426RUSПриморский крайM-11
9Бянкина Анастасия1027RUSПриморский крайD-17
10Бянкина Анастасия1027RUSПриморский крайM-17
11Васильев Владимир Владимирович556597721102RUSПриморский крайM-11
12Васьков Константин1263RUSПриморский крайM-15
13Ветров Алексей242569001130RUSПриморский крайM-17
14Владимиров Михаил Дмитриевич1115RUSПриморский крайM-13
15Вознюк Виктория1015RUSПриморский крайM-11
16Вознюк Виктория1015RUSПриморский крайD-11
17Вяльдин Никита1065RUSПриморский крайM-11
18Глущенко Артём556229251297RUSПриморский крайM-11
19Давыденя Михаил343849791364RUSПриморский крайM-13
20Денисенко Данил242164701424RUSПриморский крайM-15
21Епифанов Антон Константинович441837712128RUSПриморский крайM-17
22Ермоленко Николай556598531172RUSПриморский крайM-19
23Иванов Андрей1166RUSПриморский крайM-13
24Иванов Кирилл1147RUSПриморский крайM-13
25Ильиченко Гордей556810421367RUSПриморский крайM-11
26Калимуллин Давид541843631552RUSПриморский крайM-15
27Карпекина Мария242919601386RUSПриморский крайM-15
28Карпекина Мария242919601386RUSПриморский крайD-15
29Киселева Эмма242167121565RUSПриморский крайD-15
30Киселева Эмма242167121565RUSПриморский крайM-17
31Клюев Максим556598101133RUSПриморский крайM-13
32Коваленко Алексей344862161449RUSПриморский крайM-15
33Коваленко Таисия344863131238RUSПриморский крайM-15
34Коростелев Евгений1160RUSПриморский крайM-13
35Кравцов Дмитрий343847901547RUSПриморский крайM-19
36Круглик Александр556225001241RUSПриморский крайM-15
37Крюков Вячеслав1064RUSПриморский крайM-17
38Крюкова Дарья1067RUSПриморский крайM-13
39Крюкова Дарья1067RUSПриморский крайD-13
40Кудашкин Кирилл Александрович1305RUSПриморский крайM-15
41Кускова Варвара541891521177RUSПриморский крайD-17
42Кускова Варвара541891521177RUSПриморский крайM-17
43Лаптев Илья1011RUSПриморский крайM-13
44Левченко Максим556206631274RUSПриморский крайM-19
45Левченко Регина1299RUSПриморский крайM-19
46Левченко Регина1299RUSПриморский крайD-17
47Литвиненко Анастасия344860701187RUSПриморский крайD-15
48Литвиненко Анастасия344860701187RUSПриморский крайM-15
49Макаренко Алина344697611288RUSПриморский крайD-15
50Медведев Иван441838281185RUSПриморский крайM-17
51Меликян Вардан541543911506RUSПриморский крайM-19
52Михалев Иван1197RUSПриморский крайM-13
53Неустроев Дмитрий556598701223RUSПриморский крайM-11
54Никитенко Георгий556221271465RUSПриморский крайM-17
55Паламарчук Глеб Викторович556225421418RUSПриморский крайM-15
56Палей Евгений344140611217RUSПриморский крайM-13
57Пивовар Екатерина343151011126RUSПриморский крайD-17
58Пивовар Екатерина343151011126RUSПриморский крайM-17
59Пикулев Тимофей556222911132RUSПриморский крайM-13
60Поблоцкий Максим344861271521RUSПриморский крайM-15
61Подик Маргарита1038RUSПриморский крайM-19
62Поздеева Елизавета1146RUSПриморский крайD-13
63Прохоров Артур1103RUSПриморский крайM-11
64Радаев Артём556598371355RUSПриморский крайM-13
65Ремезкова Мария343151101153RUSПриморский крайD-17
66Ремезкова Мария343151101153RUSПриморский крайM-17
67Рябцев Родион Дмитриевич242533241378RUSПриморский крайM-15
68Савченко Ася341755361362RUSПриморский крайD-17
69Савченко Ася341755361362RUSПриморский крайM-17
70Самадов Игнат242861091578RUSПриморский крайM-15
71Самарин Тихон556598881222RUSПриморский крайM-11
72Самолевич Мирослав343678701268RUSПриморский крайM-15
73Се Михаил556598961104RUSПриморский крайM-11
74Синявская Ксения344861431037RUSПриморский крайD-13
75Скляров Захар342570551411RUSПриморский крайM-17
76Слепченко Кирилл343151361198RUSПриморский крайM-17
77Смаль Иван1165RUSПриморский крайM-13
78Сухоруков Михаил556535961283RUSПриморский крайM-11
79Тихомиров Андрей343851261603RUSПриморский крайM-15
80Травников Артём1022RUSПриморский крайM-11
81Тубол Ангелина556227631051RUSПриморский крайD-13
82Тубол Ангелина556227631051RUSПриморский крайM-13
83Угрюмов Ярослав556223211296RUSПриморский крайM-13
84Фишер Тимофей1000RUSПриморский крайM-11
85Цой Константин541161981572RUSПриморский крайM-17
86Черняк Анастасия441837631539RUSПриморский крайM-17
87Чумичев Елисей344860201371RUSПриморский крайM-11
88Шаврин Марк342272451412RUSПриморский крайM-13
89Шералиев Тимур Шавкатович343664311586RUSПриморский крайM-19
90Юрченко Николай1424RUSПриморский крайM-11
91Ясинков Тихомир556597991078RUSПриморский крайM-13
92Ясинкова Ульяна556599261000RUSПриморский крайM-11
93Ясинкова Ульяна556599261000RUSПриморский крайD-11
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use