Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CZECH OPEN 2021 - B - MOTORGAS OPEN, open rating tournament

Last update 31.07.2021 20:47:12, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63

Search for player Search

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1
CMPekar Vaclav323799CZE2190Sk Vinary
2
Polich Sergei14127652UKR2179
3
FMLys Josef302244CZE2145Sokol Brusperk
4
Jezbera Jiri329185CZE2141TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
5
Kratochvil Karel325546CZE2131Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno
6
Novak Ales315397CZE2121SK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
7
Husarik Branko324140CZE2110SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem, z.s.
8
Ouaki Mark257460BEL2081EUROPCHESS
9
Slepov Kyryl378364CZE2050Jezdci Jundrov
10
Dannhaeuser Kevin12912760GER2046ZWICKAUER SC
11
Ondo Tomas14933578SVK2040SK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
12
Fencl Pavel330671CZE2026Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S.
13
Paldus Petr317950CZE2025SK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.
14
Uhmann Jan306363CZE2014Vsk Universita Brno
15
Dudek Vojtech398780CZE2014TJ Spartak Vlasim
16
Palamarchuk Andriy14134470UKR2011
17
WFMFerkova Dominika14933071SVK2002wBSK BARDEJOV
18
Novotny Josef303950CZE1998Region Panda, Z.S.
19
Novak Vitezslav329410CZE1995TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
20
Thenhausen Dirk4645529GER1993HEEPER SK
21
Richvalsky Patrik392073CZE1989SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s.
22
Kraus Ondrej333166CZE1979Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice
23
Budzisz Adrian21860238POL1972
24
Kozlowski Pawel1187988POL1965MUKS STOCZEK 45 BIALYSTOK
25
Podjavorinsky Michal14936925SVK1955ZSK VRBOVE
26
Sorin Itay2806983ISR1951
27
Mieck Jale12936871GER1942SK DOPPELBAUER KIEL
28
Sedlacek Jiri316350CZE1938TJ Sokol Plzen-Letna
29
Jecha Petr336823CZE1937TJ Jiskra Jaromer
30
Hurtik Matej397997CZE1932TJ Desko Liberec
31
Balazec Ludovit318078CZE1925SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s.
32
Krupenko Peter14637162SLO1917
33
Zigmund David396249CZE1911Ddm Sokol Nymburk
34
Drasnar Lukas371777CZE1905TJ Hronov
35
Grashuis Aldert-Jan1025163NED1903LEWENBORG
36
Danhel Lukas363898CZE1902TJ Bohemians Praha
37
Kraus Sebastian24690260GER1890SC JAEKLECHEMIE TALENTE FRANKEN
38
Skokan Frantisek327492CZE1885Sachklub mesta Dobrovice, z.s.
39
Chmelik Jiri305723CZE1885TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.
40
Cirjan Daniel1212265ROU1881
41
Muller Petr331589CZE1876Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec
42
Strahl Christian12955019GER1875
43
Stehlik Jiri308323CZE1873Sokol Kolin
44
Balluch Ivan14915030SVK1873SK Trencin
45
Kotva Milan322148CZE1871SK Svitavy
46
Macek Ondrej384356CZE1868Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice
47
Vaculik Martin23706643CZE1862SK Hustopece
48
Stary Lukas322806CZE1857Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec
49
Gressmann Hanna12930709GER1854wBSV 63 CHEMIE WEISSENSEE
50
Sprungala Erik16281039GER1851SV ROCHADE EVING
51
Vlkovic Pavol14913062SVK1839SK CIFER
52
Rezac Jindrich330329CZE1837TJ Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav
53
Svetly Jiri316032CZE1833Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Praha
54
Stocek Martin380121CZE18332222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
55
Homfeldt Christopher16220293GER1824ZWEI HOCH SECHS BIELEFELD
56
Skvaril Michal360546CZE1818TJ Bohemians Praha
57
Tolmacevs Artjoms11617519LAT1818
58
Bartos Karel344362CZE1815SK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
59
Richterova Julie371998CZE1815wTJ Namest n/Oslavou
60
Sklenar Tomas23722762CZE1812Tatran Litovel
61
Nechutny Michal381012CZE1811SK Sokol Klatovy
62
Visoescu Alexandru-Bogdan1243632ROU1809
63
Hanzl Tadeas250031BEL1804CEWB
64
Zuziak Petr366080CZE1797SK Duras BVK
65
Nespurek Petr332992CZE17972222 SK Polabiny, z.s.
66
Terpstra Wiep1016687CZE1795SK Lokomotiva Radlice
67
Hon Jiri315613CZE1792Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice
68
Dome Michal398772CZE1787Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S.
69
Haack Stefan24614580GER1786SC DIOGENES HAMBURG
70
Schulz Jannis16224710GER1786SC EINTRACHT BERLIN
71
Portych Vaclav331775CZE1785Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.
72
Zelezny Jan23708735CZE1783Sportovni klub Kbely
73
Verhoef Harry1026933NED1780BENNEKOMSE S.V.
74
Stodola Jakub373591CZE1779TJ Stefanydes Policka
75
Glock Benjamin12942103GER1779SC ROCHADE ZEULENRODA
76
Pejrimovska Viola Ruby23709529CZE1773wTJ CHS Chotebor
77
Tsapanidis Vasilis331945CZE1768Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.
78
Stejskal Michal398195CZE1767TJ Jiskra Horice v Podkrkonosi
79
Kraft Adrian16235010GER1764SC Borussia Lichtenberg
80
Rudnik Lukasz1188828POL1764
81
Kazmerika Anna11611987LAT1759w
82
Bonath Michael Alexander4640306GER1757DUESSELDORFER SK
83
Chmelik Ladislav345601CZE1755Sachklub mesta Dobrovice, z.s.
84
Lihotsky Lukas23727004CZE17522222 SK Polabiny, z.s.
85
Hornak Pavol14918773SVK1752SK CIFER
86
Rogalski Piotr1140191POL1751HUSARIA BIESIEKIERZ
87
Sill Olaf12931160GER1744SC Borussia Lichtenberg
88
Faysal Wasim24691135GER1736BIEBERTALER SF
89
Goldmann David16268920GER1730HAMBURGER SK VON 1830
90
Arnold Leander12990230GER1726SC Borussia Lichtenberg
91
Towse Mark John349941CZE1725Sachovy klub Jesenik, z.s.
92
Fejtek Petr310603CZE1725SK Kladno
93
Perutka Tomas392723CZE1721Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno
94
Wadepfuhl Jeremy16243471GER1714SC Borussia Lichtenberg
95
Bednar Milos23709812CZE1708Sachovy klub Jicin z.s.
96
Paldus Jan368326CZE1698Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
97
Svitil Radek344656CZE1698Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice
98
Jasso Matej23710748CZE1690Sachy Krnov, z.s.
99
Machacek Lukas377210CZE1686SK Stare Mesto
100
Dedek Jan23719907CZE1684SSPM Lipky HK
101
Gebhardt Christine16205790GER1675w
102
Pruetting Lucas12942138GER1675SC ROCHADE ZEULENRODA
103
Bukala Weronika21859515POL1673wSK LAURA CHYLICE
104
Trunz Michelle16227980GER1671wGODESBERGER SK
105
Buchta Bartolomej23702885CZE1667Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.
106
Beyer Clemens16245407GER1658
107
Lilienthal Niels Bennett16205421GER1650SC Borussia Lichtenberg
108
Stary Vojtech399817CZE16462222 SK Polabiny, z.s.
109
Hradek Matyas23713836CZE1645TJ Namest n/Oslavou
110
Fiala Jan349950CZE1644Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice
111
Plate Marion Helga23707607CZE1631wSokol Nebusice
112
Avilova Yulia34166073SUI1627wZURICH WOLLISHOFEN
113
Strack Patrick16266021GER1627SF BRACKEL
114
Valik Ondrej398560CZE1620TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
115
Hajsman Martin344427CZE1612Karlovarsky sachklub Tietz
116
Krestian Darius14972913SVK1612SK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
117
Gillmeister Gino16224914GER1587SC Borussia Lichtenberg
118
Hoffmann Kay16227000GER1583SC EINTRACHT BERLIN
119
Fricke Janek Konrad12997471GER1574SV EMPOR BERLIN
120
Kutek Jiri394220CZE1565TJ SKP Valdice
121
Krueger Thomas4627970GER1557DOPPELBAUER WOLTERSDORF
122
Svec Ludek323535CZE1551TJ Desko Liberec
123
Nespurek Jan349798CZE1547Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice
124
Krejci Jan344613CZE15402222 SK Polabiny, z.s.
125
Mraz Pavel326810CZE1533TJ SKP Valdice
126
Ivan Laszlo393010CZE1533Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno
127
Pejrimovsky Tadeas Rubel23709537CZE1532TJ CHS Chotebor
128
Stieber Mike16288750GER1525
129
Stehlik Pavel384496CZE1499SK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
130
Vlcek Vojtech23728647CZE1494SSPM Lipky HK
131
Landsmannova Marie Magdalena23717939CZE1491wSachovy klub Lipa, z.s.
132
Slapak Petr23726946CZE1488Sspm Lipky Hk
133
Ullrich Karol21818487POL1486
134
Babula Matej398322CZE1485SK Stare Mesto
135
De Veer Mara16217349GER1476wSC Borussia Lichtenberg
136
Kvapil Jan30908647USA1466
137
Bohacek Jan Andrej23727357CZE1457SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s.
138
Juros Zbynek359505CZE1457Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice
139
Berghold Lotta16243463GER1448wSC Borussia Lichtenberg
140
Buchtova Viktorie23714786CZE1432wBeskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.
141
Owczarek Monika1173820POL1429w
142
Bucek Miroslav23726938CZE1422OREL jednota Orechov
143
Nespurek Jakub391816CZE1415Sachovy spolek Zelezne hory
144
Samohyl Adam23714816CZE1349SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s.
145
Hafermann Lara16298306GER1349wSC Borussia Lichtenberg
146
Dobsinsky Petr23724633CZE1251SK Ceska Lipa
147
Soukup Stepan23733209CZE1355Unichess
148
Kaluza Lucas34606530GER0
149
Knopf Christian1270130GER0LSV TURM LIPPSTADT