No. | | | Name | ID | FideID | RtgI | RtgN | Club/City | Name |
1 | | | Albiero Marco Antonio Batista | 43129 | 2196654 | 1559 | 0 | CCX/SEDEC | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
2 | | | Alves Joao Fernando | 65927 | | 0 | 0 | RIO NEGRINHO | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
3 | | | Alves Lucas Fernando | 65926 | | 0 | 0 | RIO NEGRINHO | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
4 | | | Anton Diogo Moreira | 0 | | 0 | 0 | FME FRAIBURGO | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
5 | | | Arduin Alanna Goncalves | 61330 | | 0 | 0 | CX NAVEGANTES | SUB 14 FEMININO |
6 | | | Badaz Kelly Karina De Lima | 62909 | 22779876 | 0 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 16 FEMININO |
7 | | | Bieging Lucas Jurgen | 0 | | 0 | 0 | CX FLORIANOPOLIS | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
8 | | | Bittencourt Arian G Decezare | 53438 | 22733477 | 1322 | 0 | SEL SEARA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
9 | | | Blaskosky Vinicius | 0 | 22728481 | 1248 | 0 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
10 | | | Brand Leticia Soethe | 0 | 22725458 | 1494 | 0 | ABRAX | SUB 16 FEMININO |
11 | | CM | Buganca Luiz Henrique Da Silva | 0 | 2182289 | 1876 | 0 | CCX/SEDEC | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
12 | | | Cadorin Carine Ghisi | 49791 | 22715711 | 1300 | 0 | CX SAO JOSE | SUB 16 FEMININO |
13 | | | Camargo Vitor Hugo | 61331 | 22779817 | 1373 | 0 | CX NAVEGANTES | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
14 | | | Campagnolo Bruna | 0 | 2178257 | 1270 | 0 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 14 FEMININO |
15 | | | Cardoso Lucas Emanuel Alves | 57109 | 22751068 | 1318 | 0 | CX SAO JOSE | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
16 | | | Cardoso Maria Paula da Silva | 65989 | | 0 | 0 | CX SAO JOSE | SUB 18 FEMININO |
17 | | | Cassel Amanda Barpi | 45330 | 2197057 | 1458 | 0 | CCX/SEDEC | SUB 16 FEMININO |
18 | | | Chitolina Ezequiel Henrique | 46675 | 2197227 | 1049 | 0 | CCX/SEDEC | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
19 | | | Constantino Pedro Henrique | 55104 | 22741305 | 1492 | 0 | FME FRAIBURGO | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
20 | | | Cuco Gustavo Henrique | 65633 | | 0 | 1733 | X TIMBO | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
21 | | | Da Costa Evelyn Maria Fuck | 0 | 22767142 | 1126 | 0 | X TIMBO | SUB 16 FEMININO |
22 | | | Da Costa Mariana Nara Santana | 56091 | 22779884 | 1236 | 0 | PENHA | SUB 14 FEMININO |
23 | | | Da Costa Caio Santana | 0 | | 0 | 0 | PENHA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
24 | | | Da Luz Amanda Beatriz | 58455 | 22767150 | 1093 | 0 | CX NAVEGANTES | SUB 16 FEMININO |
25 | | | Da Maia Felipe Bueno | 0 | 22760598 | 0 | 1800 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
26 | | | Da Silva Miguel Michels | 63138 | | 0 | 0 | ABRAX | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
27 | | | Da Silva Kauan Salvagni Teles | 0 | 22745580 | 1089 | 0 | SEL SEARA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
28 | | | Darcanal Emanuele | 0 | 22731504 | 1030 | 0 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 16 FEMININO |
29 | | | Daumann Lorena | 60973 | 22772170 | 0 | 1721 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 14 FEMININO |
30 | | FM | De Borba Gabriel | 0 | 2137968 | 2099 | 0 | CX BLUMENAU | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
31 | | | De Castro Junior Klever Riderson | 0 | 22731512 | 1259 | 0 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
32 | | | De Freitas Isabella Ribeiro Conti | 0 | 2173328 | 1908 | 0 | CX | SUB 18 FEMININO |
33 | | | De Oliveira Hayanna | 0 | | 0 | 0 | CX FLORIANOPOLIS | SUB 14 FEMININO |
34 | | | De Souza Daniel Lopes | 59690 | 22763007 | 0 | 1800 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
35 | | | De Souza Lucas Lopes | 61003 | 22772189 | 0 | 1800 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
36 | | | De Souza Kamila Sutil | 0 | | 0 | 0 | FME FRAIBURGO | SUB 14 FEMININO |
37 | | | De Souza Alexandre Santos | 0 | 22758690 | 1583 | 0 | CX NAVEGANTES | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
38 | | | Decezare Jucian Kaue | 49498 | 22712275 | 1619 | 0 | CCX/SEDEC | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
39 | | | Deobrochinski Valentina Hinke | 0 | 22740201 | 1306 | 0 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 16 FEMININO |
40 | | | Dias Clara | 60785 | 22779078 | 1217 | 0 | CX SAO JOSE | SUB 14 FEMININO |
41 | | | Dos Santos Welligton Carlos | 57747 | 22754997 | 1270 | 0 | CX NAVEGANTES | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
42 | | | Duarte Giovanna Torqui | 56086 | 22745688 | 0 | 1534 | CX FLORIANOPOLIS | SUB 14 FEMININO |
43 | | | Duarte Leonardo Torqui | 0 | 22730621 | 1155 | 0 | CX FLORIANOPOLIS | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
44 | | | Eckert Gustavo Rohling | 66031 | | 0 | 0 | CX BRUSQUE | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
45 | | | Eckert Gabriela Rohling | 64994 | 22782834 | 1064 | 0 | CX BRUSQUE | SUB 14 FEMININO |
46 | | | Eckert Rafael Rohling | 0 | 22778985 | 1421 | 0 | CX BRUSQUE | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
47 | | | Elesbao Bernardo Dartora | 49280 | 22712283 | 1423 | 0 | CCX/SEDEC | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
48 | | | Feller Isadora Cristina Vicente | 0 | 22716769 | 1234 | 0 | CX BLUMENAU | SUB 14 FEMININO |
49 | | | Feller Gabriela Luisa Vicente | 39303 | 2163322 | 1793 | 0 | CX BLUMENAU | SUB 18 FEMININO |
50 | | | Ferrao Lucas Nakui | 65903 | | 0 | 0 | CX NAVEGANTES | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
51 | | | Frassetto Eduarda | 0 | 22782826 | 0 | 0 | CX FLORIANOPOLIS | SUB 14 FEMININO |
52 | | | Freitas Vinicius | 0 | | 0 | 0 | APX FUNPEEL POMERODE | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
53 | | | Frohlich Mateus Henrique | 0 | 2163624 | 1545 | 0 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
54 | | | Glatz Renan Felipe | 62978 | 22779833 | 0 | 1732 | APX FUNPEEL POMERODE | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
55 | | | Gomes Maria Eduarda | 39286 | 2158957 | 1585 | 0 | CX BLUMENAU | SUB 18 FEMININO |
56 | | | Goncalves Davi Augusto | 62382 | 22777016 | 1642 | 0 | ITAIOPOLIS | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
57 | | | Grudmann Julia Cristhine | 62941 | | 0 | 1733 | X TIMBO | SUB 14 FEMININO |
58 | | | Hopner Vitor Neves | 0 | | 0 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
59 | | | Hopner Andre Neves | 0 | | 0 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
60 | | | Jaeger Vinicius Rodrigues | 65496 | | 0 | 0 | CX CHAPECO | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
61 | | | Jurado Laura Alves | 58440 | 22759042 | 1170 | 0 | CX NAVEGANTES | SUB 14 FEMININO |
62 | | | Kalempa Vinicius Cremer | 59027 | 22760628 | 0 | 1800 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
63 | | | Kim Thiago | 0 | 22702776 | 1828 | 0 | CX BLUMENAU | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
64 | | | Klein Louise Da Silveira | 62682 | 22779906 | 0 | 0 | CX FLORIANOPOLIS | SUB 18 FEMININO |
65 | | | Kuster Michel Thiago | 0 | 22716742 | 1269 | 0 | APX FUNPEEL POMERODE | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
66 | | | Laurindo Ulisses Alvaro | 58449 | 22767118 | 1250 | 0 | CX NAVEGANTES | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
67 | | | Lazzaretti Carolina Wiese | 59797 | 22763120 | 0 | 1800 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 14 FEMININO |
68 | | | Lazzarotti Calebe Kadlubiski | 53366 | 22733663 | 1519 | 0 | CX CHAPECO | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
69 | | | Lino Tiffany Marcele | 0 | 2178036 | 1447 | 0 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 18 FEMININO |
70 | | | Lopes Leonardo Borges | 41525 | 2193825 | 1629 | 0 | FME FRAIBURGO | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
71 | | | Luz Christian Oliveira | 49369 | 22711775 | 1466 | 0 | CX | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
72 | | | Machado Luiz Fernando | 55112 | 22741402 | 1708 | 0 | FME FRAIBURGO | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
73 | | | Manske Dayana Luiza | 0 | 22730320 | 1391 | 0 | APX FUNPEEL POMERODE | SUB 14 FEMININO |
74 | | | Mariani Kim Paul | 0 | 22779841 | 1102 | 0 | CX FLORIANOPOLIS | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
75 | | | Mariot Vaz Joao Antonio Bertolu | 0 | 22702717 | 1443 | 0 | CX FLORIANOPOLIS | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
76 | | | May Taina Beckauser | 0 | 22725466 | 1088 | 0 | ABRAX | SUB 14 FEMININO |
77 | | | Mello Eduardo Francisco | 0 | 22783407 | 1643 | 0 | NOVO X JOINVILLE | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
78 | | | Moretto Heitor Frainer | 0 | 22742468 | 1567 | 0 | X TIMBO | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
79 | | | Muller Sabrina Maria | 46589 | 2197170 | 0 | 1800 | CCX/SEDEC | SUB 14 FEMININO |
80 | | | Necker Alyne | 0 | 22729500 | 1211 | 0 | ABRAX | SUB 18 FEMININO |
81 | | | Nunes Lucas Alexandre | 0 | 22725431 | 1371 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
82 | | | Nunes Nicole | 0 | 22730338 | 1096 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 14 FEMININO |
83 | | | Oliveira Gustavo | 65971 | | 0 | 0 | PENHA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
84 | | | Ortale Leonardo Keller | 56368 | 22760652 | 0 | 1800 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
85 | | | Ortale Carolina Keller | 59106 | 22760644 | 0 | 1800 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 14 FEMININO |
86 | | | Pereira Aline Vitoria | 0 | 22728570 | 1266 | 0 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 16 FEMININO |
87 | | | Perini Lucio Tadeo Pedroncino | 56472 | 22779850 | 1166 | 0 | X TIMBO | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
88 | | | Peroza Eduardo Antunes | 41523 | 2171635 | 1950 | 0 | FME FRAIBURGO | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
89 | | | Piccoli Lucas Fonseca | 0 | 2190788 | 2142 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
90 | | | Prado Beatriz Bruns | 0 | | 0 | 0 | CX FLORIANOPOLIS | SUB 18 FEMININO |
91 | | | Purim Kaiane | 0 | 22742360 | 1143 | 0 | X TIMBO | SUB 18 FEMININO |
92 | | | Quadra Derek Erdmann | 0 | 22746412 | 1258 | 0 | APX FUNPEEL POMERODE | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
93 | | | Raash Jenifer | 0 | | 0 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 16 FEMININO |
94 | | | Ribeiro Mickaela Maia | 41482 | 22767169 | 0 | 1729 | CX NAVEGANTES | SUB 18 FEMININO |
95 | | | Rodio Arthur Brunetto | 39340 | 2170094 | 1313 | 0 | CCX/SEDEC | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
96 | | | Roeder Larissa Taina | 62974 | | 0 | 1746 | X TIMBO | SUB 14 FEMININO |
97 | | | Rohenkohl Renan Kerppers | 66019 | | 0 | 0 | CCX/SEDEC | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
98 | | | Rohling Gustavo Santos | 0 | 2171678 | 1183 | 0 | CX BRUSQUE | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
99 | | | Rosa Beatriz Duwe | 62942 | 22779922 | 0 | 1728 | X TIMBO | SUB 14 FEMININO |
100 | | | Royer Sibely De Oliveira | 50096 | 22716793 | 0 | 1706 | APX FUNPEEL POMERODE | SUB 16 FEMININO |
101 | | CM | Sarda Pedro Sada | 46849 | 2197642 | 1594 | 0 | CX FLORIANOPOLIS | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
102 | | | Sarda Joao Sada | 47723 | 22704850 | 1220 | 0 | CX FLORIANOPOLIS | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
103 | | | Schmitt Cristofer Brogni | 0 | 22783148 | 1496 | 0 | CX BRUSQUE | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
104 | | | Schmoeder Miguel Medeiros | 61466 | | 0 | 0 | ABRAX | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
105 | | | Schultz Ariel Pittelkow | 0 | | 0 | 0 | PENHA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
106 | | | Senger Maria Clara Da Silveira | 0 | 2154234 | 1286 | 0 | ACX CRICIUMA | SUB 16 FEMININO |
107 | | | Silva Guilherme Henrique De Mora | 0 | 22749870 | 1769 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
108 | | | Sluminsky Mateus Pinheiro | 59047 | 22763198 | 0 | 1800 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
109 | | | Soares Davila Yasmim Pereira | 65180 | 22783369 | 0 | 1751 | PENHA | SUB 14 FEMININO |
110 | | | Soares Suyane | 0 | 22728600 | 1195 | 0 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 16 FEMININO |
111 | | | Souza Ana Luiza | 54393 | 22740406 | 1133 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 16 FEMININO |
112 | | | Spegiorin Eduardo | 65498 | | 0 | 0 | CX CHAPECO | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
113 | | | Staats Gustavo Da Silva | 0 | 22753184 | 1525 | 0 | CX NAVEGANTES | SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
114 | | | Steuck Camilli | 0 | 22754024 | 1264 | 0 | X TIMBO | SUB 18 FEMININO |
115 | | | Thurow Jennifer | 0 | 22754113 | 1094 | 0 | X TIMBO | SUB 16 FEMININO |
116 | | | Thurow Richard Ariel | 0 | 22730362 | 1252 | 0 | APX FUNPEEL POMERODE | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
117 | | | Toffoli Vanessa | 57415 | 22760830 | 1011 | 0 | FME FRAIBURGO | SUB 14 FEMININO |
118 | | | Tomaz Leticia | 0 | 22783377 | 0 | 0 | APX FUNPEEL POMERODE | SUB 14 FEMININO |
119 | | | Tribess Luana Eduarda | 65621 | | 0 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 14 FEMININO |
120 | | | Tribess Leticia Gabriele | 0 | | 0 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 14 FEMININO |
121 | | | Venzon Carlos Eduardo | 0 | | 0 | 0 | PENHA | SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
122 | | | Viliczinski Maria Luiza | 0 | 22716319 | 1057 | 0 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 18 FEMININO |
123 | | | Voltolini Gustavo Henrique | 61361 | 22778969 | 1609 | 0 | CX BRUSQUE | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
124 | | | Warginowski Leticia | 0 | 2163772 | 1433 | 0 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 18 FEMININO |
125 | | | Watzko Caio Mohr | 58264 | | 0 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
126 | | | Wiltner Camille Christina Andru | 0 | 2190796 | 1405 | 0 | CX JARAGUA | SUB 18 FEMININO |
127 | | | Yanaga Renan Yukio | 59110 | 22760733 | 0 | 1800 | AX SAO BENTO DO SUL | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
128 | | | Zottis Pietro | 52055 | 22746838 | 1141 | 0 | CX CHAPECO | SUB 14 MASCULINO |