Итоговое положение после 9 туров

Ст.номСт.ном.ИмяТипРейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.Клуб/ГородОчки Доп1  Доп2  Доп3  Доп4  Доп5 
15GMDemidov Mikhail25232530Москва7,553,548,560,04
23GMPetrov Nikita25522560Краснодарский край7,054,050,050,05
31GMGrachev Boris26112611Москва7,053,549,550,04
42GMKryakvin Dmitry25702576Ростовская область7,047,043,560,04
54GMMoiseenko Vadim25492539Вологодская область6,551,548,050,04
610Krivenko Sergey240022792294Московская область6,550,045,060,04
76IMNozdrachev Vladislav25002497Московская область6,051,048,540,05
87GMChernobay Artem24902489Московская область6,049,044,550,04
99FMNajdin Danil240022852270Ростовская область6,047,043,560,04
1017Kazmin Semen220020792109Липецкая область6,047,043,050,04
118FMGubajdullin Alexei240023402297Москва5,548,044,040,04
1215CMIsmagilov DamirЮ0221262201Санкт-Петербург5,547,043,550,04
1321Khripachenko Alexander220020192157Краснодарский край5,546,043,050,04
1412Pshmahov OsmanЮ0222262193Краснодарский край5,545,041,550,05
1523Mutovin Egor200019941991Красноярский край5,542,039,550,04
1614WFMZhapova YanaД08*21492121Забайкальский край5,052,048,050,04
1713Aleksandrov Danila220021992191Санкт-Петербург5,047,044,040,04
1811WIMMaletina TatianaЖ*22702265Новосибирская область5,045,041,050,05
1925Korshunov Sergey And.200019691990Москва5,044,541,540,04
2020Gashev MatveiЮ0220312142Архангельская область5,043,039,540,05
2116Sharikov Alexander220020802136Самарская область5,042,540,050,05
2238Danoyan KonstantinЮ0216001873Краснодарский край5,042,540,030,04
2336Volchkova Alena170016881879Курганская область5,041,038,540,05
2424Tereshchenko OksanaЖ*19821953Брянская область5,041,038,050,05
2533Lipovoy Danila170017001819Саратовская область5,039,538,540,04
2627FMBujakevich Aleksandr200019491923Московская область5,039,537,540,04
2730Vartaniants Mikhail200018621911Краснодарский край4,542,039,540,04
2828Akulova TaisiyaЖ*19091896Московская область4,540,038,030,05
2931Krapchetov Nikolay200018101864Московская область4,540,037,530,04
3019Gurianov DanilЮ0220522127Краснодарский край4,538,035,030,05
3135Meremyanina KseniyaД0216931770Кемеровская область4,537,035,040,05
3248Mullyaminova SofiyaД08*13511613Астраханская область4,535,033,040,05
3339Davydov Nikita170015891755Астраханская область4,532,030,040,05
3452Kuznetsov Aleksandr V.Ю0213061533Нижегородская область4,530,029,030,03
3529Charkrubian Tigran19061919Краснодарский край4,043,040,530,05
3626Ismagilov Igor200019682078Санкт-Петербург4,040,539,030,05
3747Fedosov AlexanderЮ08*13911740Москва4,040,037,520,04
3845Kuznetsova EkaterinaД0214601653Астраханская область4,037,536,040,05
3918Kuznetsov SergeiМ61*20582064Нижегородская область4,036,035,040,05
4042Fedorov Semen170015621686Астраханская область4,036,033,540,04
4157Pyatashov SergeyБ/Р*01000Московская область4,034,533,020,04
4250Saveliy Yakolev1700133110004,027,026,040,05
4337Erimov DaniilЮ08*16331743Ростовская область3,542,540,030,05
4432AIMPozdnyakov Dmitry200017561457Самарская область3,541,538,530,04
4522Rakitin Daniil220020012001Москва3,539,536,030,03
4643Kostin Nikolay170015421716Нижегородская область3,536,534,030,05
4749Yakovenko ArtemЮ08*13361661Краснодарский край3,034,532,020,05
4851Burtsev OlegЮ0213161516Краснодарский край3,034,532,010,04
4941Dashina SofiiaД0215671753Краснодарский край3,034,032,530,05
5053Fefilova DamanaД0212501659Архангельская область3,033,032,030,05
5155Pozdnyakov Egor Dm.170011671316Самарская область3,031,030,020,04
5244Skorev Daniil170015361720Московская область3,026,525,510,04
5340Ponomareva Varvara170015861785Владимирская область2,535,533,020,03
5434Krapchetov Daniil170016991772Московская область2,533,531,520,05
5556Pozdnyakov Nikita Dm.170011601403Самарская область2,531,530,510,04
5654Guminskaya DariaД08*120410002,031,029,010,04
5746Nikolaeva AleksandraД0213921529Московская область1,528,526,500,04

Аннотация:
Доп1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Доп2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Доп3: The greater number of victories (variable)
Доп4: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Доп5: Most black