Место после 2 тура

Ст.номСт.ном.ИмяТипРейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.Клуб/ГородОчки Доп1  Доп2  Доп3  Доп4  Доп5 
15GMDemidov Mikhail25232530Москва2,02,01,020,01
7GMChernobay Artem24902489Московская область2,02,01,020,01
9FMNajdin Danil240022852270Ростовская область2,02,01,020,01
10Krivenko Sergey240022792294Московская область2,02,01,020,01
13Aleksandrov Danila220021992191Санкт-Петербург2,02,01,020,01
14WFMZhapova YanaД08*21492121Забайкальский край2,02,01,020,01
25Korshunov Sergey And.200019691990Москва2,02,01,020,01
83GMPetrov Nikita25522560Краснодарский край2,01,51,020,01
94GMMoiseenko Vadim25492539Вологодская область2,01,01,020,01
6IMNozdrachev Vladislav25002497Московская область2,01,01,020,01
15CMIsmagilov DamirЮ0221262201Санкт-Петербург2,01,01,020,01
26Ismagilov Igor200019682078Санкт-Петербург2,01,01,020,01
1316Sharikov Alexander220020802136Самарская область2,01,00,520,01
1429Charkrubian Tigran19061919Краснодарский край1,51,51,010,01
152GMKryakvin Dmitry25702576Ростовская область1,51,00,510,01
1611WIMMaletina TatianaЖ*22702265Новосибирская область1,03,02,010,01
17Kazmin Semen220020792109Липецкая область1,03,02,010,01
21Khripachenko Alexander220020192157Краснодарский край1,03,02,010,01
47Fedosov AlexanderЮ08*13911740Москва1,03,02,010,01
2028Akulova TaisiyaЖ*19091896Московская область1,02,52,010,01
2157Pyatashov SergeyБ/Р*01000Московская область1,02,52,000,01
221GMGrachev Boris26112611Москва1,02,51,500,01
2312Pshmahov OsmanЮ0222262193Краснодарский край1,02,02,010,01
18Kuznetsov SergeiМ61*20582064Нижегородская область1,02,02,010,01
20Gashev MatveiЮ0220312142Архангельская область1,02,02,010,01
22Rakitin Daniil220020012001Москва1,02,02,010,01
23Mutovin Egor200019941991Красноярский край1,02,02,010,01
24Tereshchenko OksanaЖ*19821953Брянская область1,02,02,010,01
27FMBujakevich Aleksandr200019491923Московская область1,02,02,010,01
33Lipovoy Danila170017001819Саратовская область1,02,02,010,01
35Meremyanina KseniyaД0216931770Кемеровская область1,02,02,010,01
37Erimov DaniilЮ08*16331743Ростовская область1,02,02,010,01
38Danoyan KonstantinЮ0216001873Краснодарский край1,02,02,010,01
41Dashina SofiiaД0215671753Краснодарский край1,02,02,010,01
42Fedorov Semen170015621686Астраханская область1,02,02,010,01
53Fefilova DamanaД0212501659Архангельская область1,02,02,010,01
378FMGubajdullin Alexei240023402297Москва1,01,51,000,01
3819Gurianov DanilЮ0220522127Краснодарский край1,01,01,010,01
39Davydov Nikita170015891755Астраханская область1,01,01,010,01
45Kuznetsova EkaterinaД0214601653Астраханская область1,01,01,010,01
49Yakovenko ArtemЮ08*13361661Краснодарский край1,01,01,010,01
4256Pozdnyakov Nikita Dm.170011601403Самарская область1,01,01,000,00
4330Vartaniants Mikhail200018621911Краснодарский край0,53,01,500,01
4431Krapchetov Nikolay200018101864Московская область0,52,52,000,51
44Skorev Daniil170015361720Московская область0,52,52,000,51
4636Volchkova Alena170016881879Курганская область0,52,51,500,01
4732AIMPozdnyakov Dmitry200017561457Самарская область0,03,02,000,01
34Krapchetov Daniil170016991772Московская область0,03,02,000,01
43Kostin Nikolay170015421716Нижегородская область0,03,02,000,01
54Guminskaya DariaД08*120410000,03,02,000,01
5140Ponomareva Varvara170015861785Владимирская область0,02,01,000,01
46Nikolaeva AleksandraД0213921529Московская область0,02,01,000,01
48Mullyaminova SofiyaД08*13511613Астраханская область0,02,01,000,01
50Saveliy Yakolev1700133110000,02,01,000,01
51Burtsev OlegЮ0213161516Краснодарский край0,02,01,000,01
52Kuznetsov Aleksandr V.Ю0213061533Нижегородская область0,02,01,000,01
55Pozdnyakov Egor Dm.170011671316Самарская область0,02,01,000,01

Аннотация:
Доп1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Доп2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Доп3: The greater number of victories (variable)
Доп4: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Доп5: Most black