Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 1318 RUS Rp:1077 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт.Межд. | Рейт.Нац. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 9 | | Валеев Владислав Дамирович | 0 | 1000 | 2 | s 1 | 1 |
2 | 52 | | Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович | 0 | 1000 | 2,5 | w ½ | 1 |
3 | 17 | | Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич | 1090 | 1398 | 6,5 | s 0 | 1 |
4 | 20 | | Кузнецов Лев Евгеньевич | 1057 | 1213 | 5 | w 0 | 1 |
5 | 16 | | Балашов Максим Дмитриевич | 0 | 1000 | 3 | s 1 | 1 |
6 | 32 | | Мингалиев Максим Ринатович | 0 | 1147 | 4 | w 1 | 1 |
7 | 24 | | Мызгин Тимофей Максимович | 1245 | 1420 | 6,5 | w 0 | 1 |
Баширов Богдан Владиславович 1218 RUS Rp:1219 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт.Межд. | Рейт.Нац. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 10 | | Федоров Сергей Владимирович | 0 | 1000 | 2 | w 1 | 2 |
2 | 53 | | Поляков Савелий Олегович | 0 | 1000 | 4 | s 1 | 2 |
3 | 18 | | Климкин Евгений Иванович | 0 | 1265 | 7 | w 0 | 2 |
4 | 21 | | Алексеев Глеб Сергеевич | 0 | 1010 | 4 | s 0 | 2 |
5 | 15 | | Рязанов Константин Алексеевич | 0 | 1000 | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 33 | | Соколов Иван Игоревич | 0 | 1150 | 4 | s 1 | 2 |
7 | 25 | | Кравченко Артём Игоревич | 0 | 1000 | 4,5 | s 1 | 2 |
Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 1299 RUS Rp:1171 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт.Межд. | Рейт.Нац. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 11 | | Брюнеткина Мирослава Дмитриевна | 0 | 1000 | 3 | s 1 | 3 |
2 | 54 | | Бугаева Алина Максимовна | 0 | 1188 | 3 | w 1 | 3 |
3 | 64 | | Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна | 1173 | 1139 | 7 | s 0 | 3 |
4 | 22 | | Ефремова Ольга Александровна | 0 | 1000 | 4 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 13 | | Гагара София Ивановна | 0 | 1000 | 4 | s 1 | 3 |
6 | 34 | | Ботова Полина Александровна | 0 | 1120 | 3,5 | w ½ | 3 |
7 | 26 | | Ульянова Яна Андреевна | 0 | 1000 | 5 | w 0 | 3 |
Кириенко Кира Витальевна 1192 RUS Rp:1127 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт.Межд. | Рейт.Нац. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 12 | | Брюнеткина Изабелла Алексеевна | 0 | 1000 | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
2 | 55 | | Дмитриева Мария Александровна | 0 | 1231 | 5 | s 0 | 4 |
3 | 19 | | Киммель София Николаевна | 0 | 1308 | 6 | w 0 | 4 |
4 | 23 | | Шокурова Анна Сергеевна | 0 | 1000 | 3,5 | s 0 | 4 |
5 | 14 | | Высоких Станислава Александровна | 0 | 1000 | 5 | w 1 | 4 |
6 | 35 | | Авраменко Александра Максимовна | 0 | 1000 | 4 | s 1 | 4 |
7 | 27 | | Мировчикова Полина Игоревна | 0 | 1000 | 5 | s 1 | 4 |
1. Тур on 2021/05/21 в 17-00 |
Bo. | 10 | Ашинский муниципальный район | Рейт | - | 2 | Саткинский муниципальный район | Рейт | 0 : 4 |
2.1 | | | Валеев Владислав Дамирович |
| 1000 | - | | | Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич |
| 1318 | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | | | Федоров Сергей Владимирович |
| 1000 | - | | | Баширов Богдан Владиславович |
| 1218 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | Брюнеткина Мирослава Дмитриевна |
| 1000 | - | | | Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна |
| 1299 | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | Брюнеткина Изабелла Алексеевна |
| 1000 | - | | | 1192 | 0 - 1 |
2. Тур on 2021/05/21 в 17-35 |
Bo. | 2 | Саткинский муниципальный район | Рейт | - | 5 | Челябинский городской округ | Рейт | 2½:1½ |
2.1 | | | Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич |
| 1318 | - | | | Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович |
| 1000 | ½ - ½ |
2.2 | | | Баширов Богдан Владиславович |
| 1218 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна |
| 1299 | - | | | 1188 | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | 1192 | - | | | Дмитриева Мария Александровна |
| 1231 | 0 - 1 |
3. Тур on 2021/05/22 в 10-00 |
Bo. | 1 | Магнитогорский городской округ | Рейт | - | 2 | Саткинский муниципальный район | Рейт | 4 : 0 |
1.1 | | | Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич |
| 1398 | - | | | Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич |
| 1318 | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | 1265 | - | | | Баширов Богдан Владиславович |
| 1218 | 1 - 0 |
1.3 | | | Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна |
| 1139 | - | | | Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна |
| 1299 | 1 - 0 |
1.4 | | | 1308 | - | | | 1192 | 1 - 0 |
4. Тур on 2021/05/22 в 10-35 |
Bo. | 2 | Саткинский муниципальный район | Рейт | - | 7 | Трехгорный городской округ | Рейт | 1 : 3 |
3.1 | | | Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич |
| 1318 | - | | | 1213 | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | Баширов Богдан Владиславович |
| 1218 | - | | | 1010 | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна |
| 1299 | - | | | Ефремова Ольга Александровна |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 1192 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
5. Тур on 2021/05/22 в 11-10 |
Bo. | 16 | Чебаркульский городской округ | Рейт | - | 2 | Саткинский муниципальный район | Рейт | 0 : 4 |
5.1 | | | Балашов Максим Дмитриевич |
| 1000 | - | | | Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич |
| 1318 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | Рязанов Константин Алексеевич |
| 1000 | - | | | Баширов Богдан Владиславович |
| 1218 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна |
| 1299 | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | Высоких Станислава Александровна |
| 1000 | - | | | 1192 | 0 - 1 |
6. Тур on 2021/05/22 в 11-45 |
Bo. | 2 | Саткинский муниципальный район | Рейт | - | 6 | Еманжелинский муниципальный район | Рейт | 3½: ½ |
3.1 | | | Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич |
| 1318 | - | | | Мингалиев Максим Ринатович |
| 1147 | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | Баширов Богдан Владиславович |
| 1218 | - | | | 1150 | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна |
| 1299 | - | | | Ботова Полина Александровна |
| 1120 | ½ - ½ |
3.4 | | | 1192 | - | | | Авраменко Александра Максимовна |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
7. Тур on 2021/05/22 в 12-20 |
Bo. | 2 | Саткинский муниципальный район | Рейт | - | 4 | Усть-Катавский городской округ | Рейт | 2 : 2 |
2.1 | | | Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич |
| 1318 | - | | | Мызгин Тимофей Максимович |
| 1420 | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | | | Баширов Богдан Владиславович |
| 1218 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна |
| 1299 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 1192 | - | | | Мировчикова Полина Игоревна |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |