Ekipno DP fantov do 16 let v standardnem sahu 2021

Organizer(s)Sahovsko drustvo KRKA Novo mesto
FederationSlovenia ( SLO )
Tournament directorRudman, Robert 14609959
Chief ArbiterRudman, Robert 14609959
Deputy Chief ArbiterDobrovoljc, Andreja 14609835
Time control (Standard)90 min + 30 sek/potezo
LocationOtocec
Number of rounds5
Tournament typeSwiss-System for teams
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/05/21 to 2021/05/23
Rating-Ø1385
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 24.05.2021 00:51:39, Creator/Last Upload: sd krka nm

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team-Pairings of all rounds (5 / 5)
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best playersBoard list
The best player per boardPlayer performance list
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition with round-results

  6. ZSK Maribor Poligram 2 (RtgAvg:1360, TB1: 4 / TB2: 24)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1IIDrevensek Gasper1577SLO1463580101001,0415741402411,90-0,9040-36,0
2IIVeber Kolja Tito1381SLO1463804501½01,541347122341,52,42-0,9240-36,8
3IVKlajnsek Aljan1122SLO7301288201½12,5415510210,300,704028,0

Player info

Drevensek Gasper II 1577 SLO Rp:1402
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
11IIJavornik Nik1951SLO24455,0w 01
323IIICasar Izidor1090SLO5390,0s 11
47IIMarkun Ozbej1753SLO19414,0w 01
534IIJalovec Igor1500SLO14432,0w 01
Veber Kolja Tito II 1381 SLO Rp:1223
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
12Lavrencic Matic1926SLO23265,0s 02
324IVMohar Tian1077SLO4720,0w 12
48Smirnov Maksim1139SLO12332,0s ½2
535IIKnavs Peter1244SLO13803,0s 02
Klajnsek Aljan IV 1122 SLO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
13IICentrih Aleks1764SLO05,0w 03
325IVSkof Samo0SLO5370,0s 13
410IVDemsar Maks0SLO13713,5w ½3
536Levstik Taja1342SLO00,0w 13

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/05/21 at 17:00
Bo.4  ZSK Maribor Poligram 2Rtg-1  ZSK Maribor Poligram 1Rtg0 : 3
1.1II
Drevensek, Gasper
1577-II
Javornik, Nik
19510 - 1
1.2II
Veber, Kolja Tito
1381-
Lavrencic, Matic
19260 - 1
1.3IV
Klajnsek, Aljan
1122-II
Centrih, Aleks
17640 - 1
Round 3 on 2021/05/22 at 14:30
Bo.8  SD PomgradRtg-4  ZSK Maribor Poligram 2Rtg0 : 3
4.1III
Casar, Izidor
1090-II
Drevensek, Gasper
15770 - 1
4.2IV
Mohar, Tian
1077-II
Veber, Kolja Tito
13810 - 1
4.3IV
Skof, Samo
1389-IV
Klajnsek, Aljan
11220 - 1
Round 4 on 2021/05/23 at 9:00
Bo.4  ZSK Maribor Poligram 2Rtg-5  SS Tomo Zupan KranjRtg1 : 2
2.1II
Drevensek, Gasper
1577-II
Markun, Ozbej
17530 - 1
2.2II
Veber, Kolja Tito
1381-
Smirnov, Maksim
1139½ - ½
2.3IV
Klajnsek, Aljan
1122-IV
Demsar, Maks
1709½ - ½
Round 5 on 2021/05/23 at 14:30
Bo.4  ZSK Maribor Poligram 2Rtg-3  SD Kocevje InothermRtg1 : 2
3.1II
Drevensek, Gasper
1577-II
Jalovec, Igor
15000 - 1
3.2II
Veber, Kolja Tito
1381-II
Knavs, Peter
12440 - 1
3.3IV
Klajnsek, Aljan
1122-
Levstik, Taja
13421 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use