Пары/Результаты

1. Тур on 2021/05/03 в 15:00

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтКлуб/ГородОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтКлуб/ГородНом.
11Ишмухаметов Вильдан Марселевич 1509Саракташский р-н0 1 - 00 Ешимбетова Жанна 1000Новоорский р-н32
233Иванова Кристина 1000Бугурусланский р-н0 0 - 10 Дубинина Вера Викторовна 1394Саракташский р-н2
33Тришкина Евгения Александровна 1381Оренбургский р-н0 1 - 00 Иманкулов Данияр Нурланович 1000Беляевский р-н34
435Итименев Александр 1000Акбулакский р-н0 0 - 10 Федорова Валентина Петровна 1374Грачевский р-н4
55Ишмухаметов Вадим Марселевич 1373Саракташский р-н0 1 - 00 Карабаев Роман Рустамович 1000Новоорский р-н36
637Каримов Эльдар 1000Пономаревский р-н0 0 - 10 Ахмеев Максим Алексеевич 1372Курманаевский р-н6
77Фомин Ярослав Валерьевич 1349Курманаевский р-н0 1 - 00 Кириллина Ксения 1000Асекеевский р-н38
839Кузнецова Ксения 1000Александровский р-н0 0 - 10 Жуков Кирилл Алексеевич 1334Ташлинский р-н8
99Конев Михаил Андреевич 1307Грачевский р-н0 1 - 00 Магдиев Денислам 1000Пономаревский р-н40
1041Манин Родион 1000Александровский р-н0 0 - 10 Иванов Дмитрий Андреевич 1287Оренбургский р-н10
1111Жукова Анна Алексеевна 1241Ташлинский р-н0 1 - 00 Мансурова Арина 1000Пономаревский р-н42
1243Мендикулов Арслан 1000Октябрьский р-н0 1 - 00 Саулина Полина Петровна 1154Курманаевский р-н12
1313Юлушев Наиль Ренатович 1142Сакмарский р-н0 1 - 00 Меркулов Демьян Дмитриевич 1000Бузулукский р-н44
1445Новосельцев Никита 1000Красногвардейский р-н0 0 - 10 Бугаец Евгений Александрович 1136Асекеевский р-н14
1515Двухрядкин Владислав Александрович 1125Новосергиевский р-н0 1 - 00 Павлов Азамат Сергеевич 1000Асекеевский р-н46
1647Понитайкина Надежда 1000Переволоцкий р-н0 0 - 10 Назарова Ирина Владимировна 1120Новосергиевский р-н16
1717Кирьяков Антон Витальевич 1108Грачевский р-н0 1 - 00 Прончатов Егор 1000Илекский р-н48
1849Прончатов Кирилл 1000Илекский р-н0 0 - 10 Веденеев Никита Дмитриевич 1073Оренбургский р-н18
1919Юлушева Наиля Ренатовна 1052Сакмарский р-н0 1 - 00 Прончатова Мария 1000Илекский р-н50
2051Рязанцева Юлия Алексеевна 1000Бузулукский р-н0 1 - 00 Авдонин Никита Владимирович 1000Тоцкий р-н20
2121Арсентьева Александра 1000Светлинский р-н0 0 - 10 Сайфутдинов Дияр Расимович 1000Беляевский р-н52
2253Скрипник Даниил 1000Бугурусланский р-н0 0 - 10 Баньязов Наиль Муратович 1000Бузулукский р-н22
2323Богряков Александр 1000Октябрьский р-н0 1 - 00 Стецко Кристина Олеговна 1000Тоцкий р-н54
2455Сулейменова Асель Акбулатовна 1000Беляевский р-н0 0 - 10 Бозкурт София 1000Красногвардейский р-н24
2525Валиев Артур 1000Бугурусланский р-н0 0 - 10 Тарасов Иван Алексеевич 1000Новосергиевский р-н56
2657Туюшев Рафаэль 1000Красногвардейский р-н0 1 - 00 Васюк Артем 1000Светлинский р-н26
2727Вертяев Артем 1000Переволоцкий р-н0 1 - 00 Хабиева Карина 1000Октябрьский р-н59
2858Федоренко Артем 1000Переволоцкий р-н0 1 - 00 Галстян Вилен 1000Александровский р-н28
2929Гоненко Константин Олегович 1000Ташлинский р-н0 1 - 00 Шастин Вадим 1000Светлинский р-н60
3061Шеповалов Данил Алексеевич 1000Тоцкий р-н0 1 - 00 Гузаеров Данил Ильдусович 1000Сакмарский р-н30
3131Ешимбетов Арстан Смагулович 1000Новоорский р-н0 1 - 00 Юсупов Рустам 1000Акбулакский р-н62
3263Янченко Наталья 1000Акбулакский р-н0 1 bye
Advertisement