III этап соренований «Белая Ладья» 2021 г. Last update 05.05.2021 14:55:31, Creator/Last Upload: Pskov Region Chess Federation
Team-Composition with round-results
7. Пореченская СШ. Великолукский р-н (RtgAvg:1105, Captain: - / TB1: 14,5 / TB2: 7) |
Bo. | | Name | RtgN | FED | ID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | Энелане Сергей | 1116 | RUS | 190362 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 7 | 1094 |
2 | | Бегунов Матвей | 1000 | RUS | 190342 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1036 |
3 | | Рыжиков Федор | 0 | RUS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1024 |
4 | | Кириллова Алина | 1302 | RUS | 62177 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1037 |
Player info
Энелане Сергей 1116 RUS Rp:1076 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgN | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 40 | | Иванов Вадим | 1023 | RUS | 3 | w 1 | 1 |
2 | 17 | | Шараков Пётр | 1324 | RUS | 4,5 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 21 | | Гаврилов Лев | 1063 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 1 |
4 | 59 | | Рехлов Никон | 0 | RUS | 0 | s 1 | 1 |
5 | 63 | | Бонев Семен | 0 | RUS | 1,5 | w ½ | 1 |
6 | 9 | | Разыграев Илья | 1233 | RUS | 6 | s 0 | 1 |
7 | 51 | | Иванов Максим | 1017 | RUS | 4,5 | s 1 | 1 |
Бегунов Матвей 1000 RUS Rp:878 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgN | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 41 | | Васильев Ян | 0 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | 2 |
2 | 18 | | Васильев Артём | 1179 | RUS | 4,5 | w 0 | 2 |
3 | 22 | | Петров Артем | 0 | RUS | 3 | s 1 | 2 |
4 | 60 | | Рехлов Игорь | 0 | RUS | 2 | w 1 | 2 |
5 | 64 | | Макаров Иван | 1067 | RUS | 4,5 | s 0 | 2 |
6 | 10 | | Легчанов Вячеслав | 1005 | RUS | 3,5 | w 0 | 2 |
7 | 52 | | Дворецкий Георгий | 1000 | RUS | 3,5 | w 0 | 2 |
Рыжиков Федор 0 RUS Rp:974 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgN | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 42 | | Калинин Михаил | 0 | RUS | 0,5 | w 1 | 3 |
2 | 19 | | Алексеев Николай | 1166 | RUS | 3 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 23 | | Борисенко Артем | 0 | RUS | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
4 | 61 | | Григорьев Арсений | 0 | RUS | 3,5 | s 1 | 3 |
5 | 65 | | Золотовский Данила | 0 | RUS | 4,5 | w 0 | 3 |
6 | 11 | | Андреев Михаил | 0 | RUS | 3 | s 0 | 3 |
7 | 53 | | Павлов Никита | 1000 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
Кириллова Алина 1302 RUS Rp:1329 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgN | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 43 | | Бойцова Вероника | 0 | RUS | 2 | s 1 | 4 |
2 | 20 | | Байбарацкая Анастасия | 1126 | RUS | 2 | w 0 | 4 |
3 | 24 | | Иванова Александра | 1026 | RUS | 4,5 | s 1 | 4 |
4 | 62 | | Смирнова Лика | 1040 | RUS | 4 | w 1 | 4 |
5 | 66 | | Кузнецова Мария | 1000 | RUS | 5 | s 1 | 4 |
6 | 12 | | Разыграева Анна | 1070 | RUS | 1,5 | w 1 | 4 |
7 | 54 | | Васильева Ольга | 1000 | RUS | 0,5 | w 1 | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2021/05/04 at 10:30 |
Bo. | 8 | Пореченская СШ. Великолукский р-н | Rtg | - | 18 | СОШ №1. Дновский р-н | Rtg | 3 : 1 |
8.1 | | | 1116 | - | | | 1023 | 1 - 0 |
8.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
8.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
8.4 | | | 1302 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Round 2 on 2021/05/04 at 13:30 |
Bo. | 5 | Пыталовская СШ | Rtg | - | 8 | Пореченская СШ. Великолукский р-н | Rtg | 4 : 0 |
5.1 | | | 1324 | - | | | 1116 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 1179 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | 1166 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | 1126 | - | | | 1302 | 1 - 0 |
Round 3 on 2021/05/04 at 15:30 |
Bo. | 8 | Пореченская СШ. Великолукский р-н | Rtg | - | 13 | Опочецкая гимназия | Rtg | 3 : 1 |
7.1 | | | 1116 | - | | | 1063 | 0 - 1 |
7.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
7.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
7.4 | | | 1302 | - | | | 1026 | 1 - 0 |
Round 4 on 2021/05/04 at 18:00 |
Bo. | 17 | Харлапковская ОШ. Палкинский р-н | Rtg | - | 8 | Пореченская СШ. Великолукский р-н | Rtg | 0 : 4 |
6.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 1116 | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
6.4 | | | 1040 | - | | | 1302 | 0 - 1 |
Round 5 on 2021/05/05 at 9:00 |
Bo. | 8 | Пореченская СШ. Великолукский р-н | Rtg | - | 15 | Лицей №10 г. Великие Луки | Rtg | 1½:2½ |
4.1 | | | 1116 | - | | | 0 | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1067 | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 1302 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
Round 6 on 2021/05/05 at 11:00 |
Bo. | 10 | Красногородская СШ | Rtg | - | 8 | Пореченская СШ. Великолукский р-н | Rtg | 3 : 1 |
5.1 | | | 1233 | - | | | 1116 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 1005 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | 1070 | - | | | 1302 | 0 - 1 |
Round 7 on 2021/05/05 at 13:30 |
Bo. | 19 | Струго-Красненская СОШ | Rtg | - | 8 | Пореченская СШ. Великолукский р-н | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
5.1 | | | 1017 | - | | | 1116 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1302 | 0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|