Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 10:33:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Всероссийское соревнование по шахматам среди мужских команд "Высшая лига"
Last update 10.05.2021 19:23:19, Creator/Last Upload: Vladimir Fedorov, IA, RUS
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 4 on 2021/05/04 at 15.00
Bo.
4
ПШК «Политехник» (Свердловская область)
Rtg
-
3
Сборная России среди ветеранов
Rtg
1½:2½
1.1
GM
Khegay Dmitriy
2523
-
GM
Balashov Yuri S
2461
½ - ½
1.2
GM
Yudin Sergei
2468
-
GM
Rashkovsky Nukhim N
2446
½ - ½
1.3
IM
Pogromsky Mikhail
2422
-
IM
Kalegin Evgenij
2414
½ - ½
1.4
FM
Matveev Vladimir
2368
-
IM
Zhelnin Vladimir V
2408
0 - 1
Bo.
10
«Жигули» (Самарская область)
Rtg
-
9
НГТУ НЭТИ (Новосибирская область)
Rtg
1½:2½
2.1
IM
Mokshanov Alexey
2434
-
IM
Kezin Roman
2472
0 - 1
2.2
Grebnev Aleksey
2373
-
FM
Obgolts Erik
2417
½ - ½
2.3
Sharikov Alexander
2069
-
IM
Ovod Evgenija
2319
1 - 0
2.4
Bobkov Vadim
2265
-
Kolmagorov Alexey
2129
0 - 1
Bo.
18
ГБУ СШОР Василеостровского района (г. Са
Rtg
-
1
«Южный Урал» (Челябинская область)
Rtg
1 : 3
3.1
Azimov Ilyas
2219
-
GM
Lysyj Igor
2606
½ - ½
3.2
Khalikov Bulat
2212
-
IM
Drygalov Andrey
2517
½ - ½
3.3
Khodko Yurii N.
2037
-
IM
Gutenev Alexander
2425
0 - 1
3.4
Sapegin Yaroslav
2020
-
FM
Radzhabov Rodion
2360
0 - 1
Bo.
6
«Ставропольский край»
Rtg
-
11
«ВОС» (Смоленская область)
Rtg
4 : 0
4.1
FM
Tekeyev Zaur
2396
-
Smirnov Alexey
2432
1 - 0
4.2
FM
Bykov Egor
2423
-
FM
Babarykin Stanislav
2372
1 - 0
4.3
Utnasunov Alexander
2442
-
FM
Suslov Evgeniy
2231
1 - 0
4.4
FM
Nechaev Oleg
2368
-
Ermakov Maksim
1941
1 - 0
Bo.
12
СШ «Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова» (г
Rtg
-
13
«Воронеж» (Воронежская область)
Rtg
3 : 1
5.1
FM
Geivondian Arman
2378
-
IM
Chekhov Sergei
2463
1 - 0
5.2
CM
Mikhailovsky Vladimir
2216
-
FM
Rodin Dmitrij
2375
1 - 0
5.3
Khudyakov Stanislav
2238
-
CM
Mikhnenko Alexander
2047
½ - ½
5.4
FM
Chizhikov Vladislav
2270
-
Nakonechny Ignat
2072
½ - ½
Bo.
8
«Тульская область»
Rtg
-
7
«Ямал-1» (ЯНАО)
Rtg
1 : 3
6.1
FM
Pogosian Manvel
2391
-
IM
Belyakov Bogdan
2459
0 - 1
6.2
GM
Novikov Maxim
2456
-
IM
Derjabin Ilja
2333
0 - 1
6.3
IM
Sadovsky Artem
2381
-
FM
Sergeyev Alexander
2357
½ - ½
6.4
IM
Airapetian Gor
2467
-
GM
Potapov Alexander
2424
½ - ½
Bo.
2
ШК «Малахит» (Свердловская область)
Rtg
-
26
«Молодая Гвардия» (Краснодарский край)
Rtg
4 : 0
7.1
GM
Kokarev Dmitry
2631
-
Zaytsev Egor
1769
1 - 0
7.2
GM
Pridorozhni Aleksei
2555
-
Zhugin Nikolay
1747
1 - 0
7.3
WGM
Garifullina Leya
2406
-
Lebedev Artem S.
1590
1 - 0
7.4
FM
Pingin Artem
2334
-
Neronov Mark V.
1384
1 - 0
Bo.
14
«Страна Гор» (Республика Дагестан)
Rtg
-
15
АНОО «Областная гимназия им. Е.М. Примак
Rtg
1½:2½
8.1
IM
Gochelashvili David
2403
-
FM
Tsoi Dmitry
2356
½ - ½
8.2
Magomedov Rashid
2195
-
FM
Kirillov Dmitry
2324
0 - 1
8.3
Mutovin Egor
1904
-
FM
Ter-Saakian Grigorii
2241
½ - ½
8.4
Ibraev Rustam
2243
-
Gavrilov Maxim
2014
½ - ½
Bo.
24
«Юридический факультет МГУ» (г. Москва)
Rtg
-
5
«Северный характер» (г. Москва)
Rtg
0 : 4
9.1
IM
Elistratov Semen
2401
-
FM
Yeletsky Ivan
2448
0 - 1
9.2
WFM
Bogachkova Alena
2057
-
FM
Smirnov Timofey
2415
0 - 1
9.3
Izabakarov Kamil
1918
-
FM
Klukin Kirill
2330
0 - 1
9.4
Alieva Rukhen
1000
-
FM
Galaktionov Artem
2333
0 - 1
Bo.
16
«Северный характер-2» (г. Москва)
Rtg
-
17
«Омск - Точка кипения ЧЕССПШ_РУ» (г. Омс
Rtg
2½:1½
10.1
Skvortsov Andrei
2089
-
GM
Glek Igor
2475
½ - ½
10.2
Chibukhchyan Erik
2205
-
Mikhaylov Artem
2086
1 - 0
10.3
Galchenko Vadim
2121
-
Yarikov Artem
1798
0 - 1
10.4
WFM
Kochukova Anna
2108
-
Derevschikov Nikita
1635
1 - 0
Bo.
20
«Махачкала-1» (Республика Дагестан)
Rtg
-
21
«Чайка» (г. Санкт-Петербург)
Rtg
3½: ½
11.1
FM
Gitelson Arkady
2213
-
Mochalin Faddey
2110
1 - 0
11.2
Zulpikarov Ruslan
1870
-
Pogorelskikh Sofia
1925
1 - 0
11.3
Amirov Askhab
1811
-
Leukhin Artem
1805
½ - ½
11.4
Khalilov Sakhavat
1907
-
WFM
Gutkovich Polina
1949
1 - 0
Bo.
22
«Ямал-2» (ЯНАО)
Rtg
-
19
«Полярная шахматная школа Анатолия Карпо
Rtg
1½:2½
12.1
Vostrikov Andrey
2164
-
Kurmangaliyeva Liya
2201
0 - 1
12.2
Ril Evgeny
1777
-
Shakhov Dmitriy
1831
½ - ½
12.3
Druchenko Mikhail
1818
-
Bratov Ademir
1872
½ - ½
12.4
Smekalov Alexei
1836
-
Alekseenko Mariya
1854
½ - ½
Bo.
23
«Moscow Young Team РШШ» (г. Москва)
Rtg
-
25
«Московия» (г. Москва)
Rtg
2½:1½
13.1
Novozhilov Semen
1880
-
Uskov Artem
2079
½ - ½
13.2
Krivenko Dion
2066
-
Andreev Konstantin
1967
1 - 0
13.3
Vetokhina Sofia
1844
-
AIM
Vershinin Igor
1854
1 - 0
13.4
Laukhina Margarita A.
1772
-
Maimin Leonid
1452
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use