XXVIII чемпионат России по шахматам среди мужских команд "Премьер-лига"

Last update 10.05.2021 19:21:38, Creator/Last Upload: vladimir fedorov, ia, rus

Tournament selectionPL, HL, Wom
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2021/05/01 at 15.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  «КПРФ» (г. Москва)  «СШОР по шахматам и шашкам» (г. Санкт-Пе:
2  «Медный всадник» (г. Санкт-Петербург)  «Киммерия» (Республика Крым)5:1
3  «Гоголевский, 14» (г. Москва)  «Школа М. Ботвинника» (г. Москва):
4  «Ладья» (Республика Татарстан)  «Wildberries Молодёжка» (Тюменская облас3:3
5  «Шахматная сборная Москвы» (г. Москва)  bye:
Round 2 on 2021/05/02 at 15.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  «Школа М. Ботвинника» (г. Москва)  «Ладья» (Республика Татарстан)3:3
2  «Киммерия» (Республика Крым)  «Гоголевский, 14» (г. Москва)1:5
3  «СШОР по шахматам и шашкам» (г. Санкт-Пе  «Медный всадник» (г. Санкт-Петербург)1:5
4  «Шахматная сборная Москвы» (г. Москва)  «КПРФ» (г. Москва)3:3
5  «Wildberries Молодёжка» (Тюменская облас  bye:
Round 3 on 2021/05/03 at 15.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  «Медный всадник» (г. Санкт-Петербург)  «Шахматная сборная Москвы» (г. Москва):
2  «Гоголевский, 14» (г. Москва)  «СШОР по шахматам и шашкам» (г. Санкт-Пе5:1
3  «Ладья» (Республика Татарстан)  «Киммерия» (Республика Крым):
4  «Wildberries Молодёжка» (Тюменская облас  «Школа М. Ботвинника» (г. Москва)4:2
5  «КПРФ» (г. Москва)  bye:
Round 4 on 2021/05/04 at 15.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  «Киммерия» (Республика Крым)  «Wildberries Молодёжка» (Тюменская облас0:6
2  «СШОР по шахматам и шашкам» (г. Санкт-Пе  «Ладья» (Республика Татарстан)3:3
3  «Шахматная сборная Москвы» (г. Москва)  «Гоголевский, 14» (г. Москва)4:2
4  «КПРФ» (г. Москва)  «Медный всадник» (г. Санкт-Петербург):
5  «Школа М. Ботвинника» (г. Москва)  bye:
Round 5 on 2021/05/05 at 15.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  «Гоголевский, 14» (г. Москва)  «КПРФ» (г. Москва)4:2
2  «Ладья» (Республика Татарстан)  «Шахматная сборная Москвы» (г. Москва)2:4
3  «Wildberries Молодёжка» (Тюменская облас  «СШОР по шахматам и шашкам» (г. Санкт-Пе:
4  «Школа М. Ботвинника» (г. Москва)  «Киммерия» (Республика Крым):
5  «Медный всадник» (г. Санкт-Петербург)  bye:
Round 6 on 2021/05/07 at 15.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  «СШОР по шахматам и шашкам» (г. Санкт-Пе  «Школа М. Ботвинника» (г. Москва)2:4
2  «Шахматная сборная Москвы» (г. Москва)  «Wildberries Молодёжка» (Тюменская облас:
3  «КПРФ» (г. Москва)  «Ладья» (Республика Татарстан):
4  «Медный всадник» (г. Санкт-Петербург)  «Гоголевский, 14» (г. Москва):
5  «Киммерия» (Республика Крым)  bye:
Round 7 on 2021/05/08 at 15.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  «Ладья» (Республика Татарстан)  «Медный всадник» (г. Санкт-Петербург):
2  «Wildberries Молодёжка» (Тюменская облас  «КПРФ» (г. Москва):
3  «Школа М. Ботвинника» (г. Москва)  «Шахматная сборная Москвы» (г. Москва):
4  «Киммерия» (Республика Крым)  «СШОР по шахматам и шашкам» (г. Санкт-Пе:
5  «Гоголевский, 14» (г. Москва)  bye:
Round 8 on 2021/05/09 at 15.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  «Шахматная сборная Москвы» (г. Москва)  «Киммерия» (Республика Крым)5:1
2  «КПРФ» (г. Москва)  «Школа М. Ботвинника» (г. Москва):
3  «Медный всадник» (г. Санкт-Петербург)  «Wildberries Молодёжка» (Тюменская облас:
4  «Гоголевский, 14» (г. Москва)  «Ладья» (Республика Татарстан):
5  «СШОР по шахматам и шашкам» (г. Санкт-Пе  bye:
Round 9 on 2021/05/10 at 15.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  «Wildberries Молодёжка» (Тюменская облас  «Гоголевский, 14» (г. Москва):
2  «Школа М. Ботвинника» (г. Москва)  «Медный всадник» (г. Санкт-Петербург)2:4
3  «Киммерия» (Республика Крым)  «КПРФ» (г. Москва):
4  «СШОР по шахматам и шашкам» (г. Санкт-Пе  «Шахматная сборная Москвы» (г. Москва)1:5
5  «Ладья» (Республика Татарстан)  bye:
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.05.2021 16:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use