Esteban Yance Santiago 0 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 169 | | Santana Santana Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | 1 |
2 | 169 | | Santana Santana Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | 4 |
3 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 2 |
4 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 2 |
Fernandez Gonzalez Aimar 0 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
7 | 155 | | Rosales Castellano Saul | 0 | 0 | ESP | 7,5 | w 1 | 4 |
8 | 155 | | Rosales Castellano Saul | 0 | 0 | ESP | 7,5 | s 0 | 4 |
Sanchez Gonzalez Diego 0 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
3 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 1 |
4 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 1 |
5 | 54 | | Dominguez Apraiz Martin | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | 1 |
6 | 49 | | Diaz Medina Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 1 |
Chen Zhiqing 0 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
5 | 118 | | Mendoza Moreno Giovanni A. | 0 | 0 | ESP | 10 | w 0 | 4 |
6 | 119 | | Mendoza Rodriguez Adrian | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 0 | 4 |
Jimenez Vega Martin 0 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
7 | 2 | | Acosta Perez Aitor | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | 3 |
8 | 2 | | Acosta Perez Aitor | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | 3 |
Rodriguez Garcia-Rivera Carlos 0 ESP Rp:1127 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
7 | 177 | | Suarez Vega Aaron | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | 1 |
8 | 177 | | Suarez Vega Aaron | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | 1 |
9 | 181 | | Vega Arenas Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | 3 |
10 | 181 | | Vega Arenas Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | 3 |
11 | 23 | | Bornia Carmona Julio | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | 3 |
12 | 162 | | Sanchez Marrero Isaac | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | 3 |
Martel Gonzalez Pedro 0 ESP Rp:1400 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 64 | | Fernandez Sicilia Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | 3 |
2 | 64 | | Fernandez Sicilia Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | 2 |
3 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 3 |
4 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 3 |
5 | 175 | | Suarez Moreno Jose Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 53 | | Dominguez Apraiz Esteban | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | 2 |
9 | 129 | | Noda Flores Izhan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 8,5 | w 0 | 1 |
10 | 129 | | Noda Flores Izhan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 8,5 | s 0 | 1 |
11 | 191 | | Gil Mendoza Eidan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 1 |
12 | 163 | | Santana Diaz Valentina | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | 1 |
Martel Gonzalez Laura 0 ESP Rp:1400 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 14 | | Barquero Romero Arturo Jose | 0 | 0 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | 4 |
2 | 14 | | Barquero Romero Arturo Jose | 0 | 0 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 4 |
4 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 4 |
5 | 76 | | Garcia Molina Alvaro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | 3 |
6 | 41 | | Cubas Rodriguez Martin | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 3 |
9 | 29 | | Caraballo Diaz Angel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | 2 |
10 | 29 | | Caraballo Diaz Angel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | 2 |
11 | 189 | | Garcia Blanco Juan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | 2 |
12 | 17 | | Bazdelis De Leon Nadia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 2 |
Santana Perdomo Aitor 0 ESP Rp:1207 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 135 | | Pena Mendez Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | 2 |
2 | 135 | | Pena Mendez Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | 1 |
7 | 101 | | Lopez Medina Guayre | 0 | 0 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | 2 |
8 | 101 | | Lopez Medina Guayre | 0 | 0 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | 2 |
9 | 157 | | Ruano Cabrera Aaron | 0 | 0 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | 4 |
10 | 141 | | Perez-Cejuela Gonzalez Yahel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | 4 |
11 | 188 | | Blanco Sanchez Ainara Yaneli | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | 4 |
12 | 89 | | Janeiro Moreno Fran | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
1. Ronda el 2021/05/08 a las 16:30 |
M. | 12 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo E | Elo | | | - | 3 | The Academy B - La Ola | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
3.1 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U14 | | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U14 | | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U14 | | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | Barquero Romero Arturo Jose |
| 0 | U16 | | 0 - 1 |
2. Ronda el 2021/05/08 a las 17:30 |
M. | 3 | The Academy B - La Ola | Elo | | | - | 12 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo E | Elo | | | 3½: ½ |
3.1 | | | 0 | U14 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | 0 | U14 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | Barquero Romero Arturo Jose |
| 0 | U16 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 0 | U14 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | ½ - ½ |
3. Ronda el 2021/05/22 a las 16:30 |
M. | 12 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo E | Elo | | | - | 18 | Caja de Vecindario G | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
8.1 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | | | + - - |
8.2 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | | | + - - |
8.3 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | | | + - - |
8.4 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | | | + - - |
4. Ronda el 2021/05/22 a las 17:30 |
M. | 18 | Caja de Vecindario G | Elo | | | - | 12 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo E | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
8.1 | | | 0 | | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | - - + |
8.2 | | | 0 | | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | - - + |
8.3 | | | 0 | | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | - - + |
8.4 | | | 0 | | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | - - + |
5. Ronda el 2021/05/29 a las 16:30 |
M. | 9 | Sociedad La Montaña E | Elo | | | - | 12 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo E | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
5.1 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | Suarez Moreno Jose Gabriel |
| 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | Mendoza Moreno Giovanni A. |
| 0 | U14 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
6. Ronda el 2021/05/29 a las 17:30 |
M. | 12 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo E | Elo | | | - | 9 | Sociedad La Montaña E | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
5.1 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U16 | | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U14 | | 0 - 1 |
7. Ronda el 2021/06/12 a las 16:30 |
M. | 17 | Caja de Vecindario F | Elo | | | - | 12 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo E | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
3.1 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | Rodriguez Garcia-Rivera Carlos |
| 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
8. Ronda el 2021/06/12 a las 17:30 |
M. | 12 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo E | Elo | | | - | 17 | Caja de Vecindario F | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
3.1 | | | Rodriguez Garcia-Rivera Carlos |
| 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
9. Ronda el 2021/06/19 a las 16:30 |
M. | 12 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo E | Elo | | | - | 16 | CD AIEKUN | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
4.1 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | Rodriguez Garcia-Rivera Carlos |
| 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
10. Ronda el 2021/06/19 a las 17:30 |
M. | 16 | CD AIEKUN | Elo | | | - | 12 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo E | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
4.1 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | Rodriguez Garcia-Rivera Carlos |
| 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | Perez-Cejuela Gonzalez Yahel |
| 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
11. Ronda el 2021/06/19 a las 18:30 |
M. | 12 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo E | Elo | | | - | 8 | Fundación La Caja K-Colegio Saucillo | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
8.1 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
8.2 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
8.3 | | | Rodriguez Garcia-Rivera Carlos |
| 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
8.4 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | Blanco Sanchez Ainara Yaneli |
| 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
12. Ronda el 2021/06/19 a las 19:30 |
M. | 8 | Fundación La Caja K-Colegio Saucillo | Elo | | | - | 12 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo E | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
8.1 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
8.2 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
8.3 | | | 0 | U10 | 2Ap | - | | | Rodriguez Garcia-Rivera Carlos |
| 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
8.4 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |