Orden de fuerza de los equipos con resultados ronda a ronda

  2. Santikutz (Elo medio:1863, Des 1: 35 / Des 2: 201)
M.NombreEloFEDFIDE-ID12345678910111213Pts.PartidasElo medio
1Vesga Izeta Markel1904ESP5454486611111111101111,0121818
2Martin Echeandia Ibon2121ESP220797411111111011111,0121611
3Elias Torres Unai1741ESP245176740101000110116,0121610
4Garmendia Diaz Xabier1687ESP245369701111000101107,0121474

Información de jugadores

Vesga Izeta Markel 1904 ESP Rp:2207
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
19Paredes Macarro Manuel1833ESP3,5s 11
213Egana Otegi Eneko0ESP0,0w 11
31Urbieta Gabancho Koldo1888ESP8,5s 11
449Khoroshykh Yaroslav1660ESP5,0w 11
533Moreno Estebanez Patxi2241ESP10,5s 11
625Goiria Egidazu Jon Asel2063ESP5,0w 11
741Alvarez Etxarri Aimar1810ESP3,0s 11
821Alonso Odriozola Aner1444ESP1,5w 11
929Olaizola Ortega Luis2101ESP7,0s 11
1045Curiel Garcia Christian1641ESP6,5w 01
1137Cano Ulanga Miguel Angel1981ESP7,5s 11
135Sanchez Ruesga Hector2155ESP9,0w 11
Martin Echeandia Ibon 2121 ESP Rp:1974
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
110Ruiz Egana Xabier1687ESP5,0w 12
214Perez David0ESP0,0s 12
32Banos Rosique Rafael1979ESP5,0w 12
450Ocio Martinez De Luna Markel1182ESP1,5s 12
534Tafall Villanueva Ander1975ESP7,5w 12
626Albo Ruiz Jose Martin1869ESP9,0s 12
742Bravo Ander0ESP4,0w 12
822Uranga Odriozola Inaki1458ESP3,5s 12
930Gimenez Lopez Zuhaitz1616ESP10,0w 02
1046Rodriguez Rodriguez Luis J.1800ESP7,0s 12
1138Garcia Ugarriza Antonio1976ESP7,0w 12
136Valor Murillo Juan Carlos1790ESP7,5s 12
Elias Torres Unai 1741 ESP Rp:1597
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
111Kuende Gorostidi Jon1778ESP4,0s 03
215Teruel Nestor0ESP0,0w 13
33Virto Alustiza Aingeru1805ESP6,5s 03
451Arenzana Garcia De Madinabeitia Oier1233ESP1,0w 13
535Uriarte Prieto Goio1988ESP10,0s 03
627Sierra Lopez Ceferino1965ESP9,5w 03
743Arrondo Carbonell Pablo1853ESP10,0s 03
823Alberdi Jauregi Eneko1664ESP4,5w 13
931Berdote Alonso Carlos1844ESP8,0s 13
1047Santos Iker0ESP6,5w 03
1139Gabancho Torre Jiang Mei1289ESP4,0s 13
137Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal1895ESP8,0w 13
Garmendia Diaz Xabier 1687 ESP Rp:1513
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
112Larranaga Galan Imanol1561ESP3,0w 14
216Gorostiza Lorea0ESP0,0s 14
34Perez Palma Jesus Maria1845ESP7,5w 14
452Matute Altuna Julen0ESP4,0s 14
536Altolaguirre Munduate Igor1889ESP11,0w 04
628Piris Gonzalez Asier1803B7,0s 04
744Parron Luceno David1560ESP9,5w 04
824Fernandez Salas Juan Carlos1364ESP6,0s 14
932Cantabrana Garona Alejandro1756ESP7,0w 04
1048Otero Sergio0ESP4,0s 14
1140Susinos Moran Oscar0ESP2,0w 14
138Larranaga Aldalur Jose Joaquin1914ESP10,0s 04

Emparejamientos por mesas

1. Ronda
M.2  Azkoitia -B-Elo-13  SantikutzElo1 : 3
1.1
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
1833-
Vesga Izeta, Markel
19040 - 1
1.2
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
1687-
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
21210 - 1
1.3
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
1778-
Elias Torres, Unai
17411 - 0
1.4
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
1561-
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
16870 - 1
2. Ronda
M.13  SantikutzElo-3  MendaroElo4 : 0
5.1
Vesga Izeta, Markel
1904-
Egana Otegi, Eneko
01 - 0
5.2
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
2121-
Perez , David
01 - 0
5.3
Elias Torres, Unai
1741-
Teruel, Nestor
01 - 0
5.4
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
1687-
Gorostiza, Lorea
01 - 0
3. Ronda
M.4  BarakaldoElo-13  SantikutzElo1 : 3
2.1
Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo
1888-
Vesga Izeta, Markel
19040 - 1
2.2
Banos Rosique, Rafael
1979-
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
21210 - 1
2.3
Virto Alustiza, Aingeru
1805-
Elias Torres, Unai
17411 - 0
2.4
Perez Palma, Jesus Maria
1845-
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
16870 - 1
4. Ronda
M.13  SantikutzElo-5  MartintxoElo4 : 0
4.1
Vesga Izeta, Markel
1904-
Khoroshykh, Yaroslav
16601 - 0
4.2
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
2121-
Ocio Martinez De Luna, Markel
11821 - 0
4.3
Elias Torres, Unai
1741-
Arenzana Garcia De Madinabeitia, Oier
12331 - 0
4.4
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
1687-
Matute Altuna, Julen
01 - 0
5. Ronda
M.6  HondarribiaElo-13  SantikutzElo2 : 2
3.1
Moreno Estebanez, Patxi
2241-
Vesga Izeta, Markel
19040 - 1
3.2
Tafall Villanueva, Ander
1975-
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
21210 - 1
3.3
Uriarte Prieto, Goio
1988-
Elias Torres, Unai
17411 - 0
3.4
Altolaguirre Munduate, Igor
1889-
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
16871 - 0
6. Ronda
M.13  SantikutzElo-7  ZornotzaElo2 : 2
3.1
Vesga Izeta, Markel
1904-
Goiria Egidazu, Jon Asel
20631 - 0
3.2
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
2121-
Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin
18691 - 0
3.3
Elias Torres, Unai
1741-
Sierra Lopez, Ceferino
19650 - 1
3.4
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
1687-
Piris Gonzalez, Asier
18030 - 1
7. Ronda
M.8  BillabonaElo-13  SantikutzElo2 : 2
4.1
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
1810-
Vesga Izeta, Markel
19040 - 1
4.2
Bravo, Ander
0-
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
21210 - 1
4.3
Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo
1853-
Elias Torres, Unai
17411 - 0
4.4
Parron Luceno, David
1560-
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
16871 - 0
8. Ronda
M.13  SantikutzElo-9  Domusa - AzpeitiaElo4 : 0
2.1
Vesga Izeta, Markel
1904-
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
14441 - 0
2.2
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
2121-
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
14581 - 0
2.3
Elias Torres, Unai
1741-
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
16641 - 0
2.4
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
1687-
Fernandez Salas, Juan Carlos
13641 - 0
9. Ronda
M.10  Gros X.T.Elo-13  SantikutzElo2 : 2
5.1
Olaizola Ortega, Luis
2101-
Vesga Izeta, Markel
19040 - 1
5.2
Gimenez Lopez, Zuhaitz
1616-
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
21211 - 0
5.3
Berdote Alonso, Carlos
1844-
Elias Torres, Unai
17410 - 1
5.4
Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro
1756-
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
16871 - 0
10. Ronda
M.13  SantikutzElo-11  SanturtziElo2 : 2
1.1
Vesga Izeta, Markel
1904-
Curiel Garcia, Christian
16410 - 1
1.2
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
2121-
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis J.
18001 - 0
1.3
Elias Torres, Unai
1741-
Santos, Iker
00 - 1
1.4
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
1687-
Otero, Sergio
01 - 0
11. Ronda
M.12  LiendoElo-13  SantikutzElo0 : 4
6.1
Cano Ulanga, Miguel Angel
1981-
Vesga Izeta, Markel
19040 - 1
6.2
Garcia Ugarriza, Antonio
1976-
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
21210 - 1
6.3
Gabancho Torre, Jiang Mei
1289-
Elias Torres, Unai
17410 - 1
6.4
Susinos Moran, Oscar
0-
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
16870 - 1
13. Ronda
M.13  SantikutzElo-1  Azkoitia -A-Elo3 : 1
6.1
Vesga Izeta, Markel
1904-
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
21551 - 0
6.2
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
2121-
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
17901 - 0
6.3
Elias Torres, Unai
1741-
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
18951 - 0
6.4
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
1687-
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
19140 - 1
Advertisement