Orden de fuerza de los equipos con resultados ronda a ronda

  3. Azkoitia -A- (Elo medio:1939, Des 1: 34,5 / Des 2: 203,5)
M.NombreEloFEDFIDE-ID12345678910111213Pts.PartidasElo medio
1Sanchez Ruesga Hector2155ESP222301571101011111109,0121797
2Valor Murillo Juan Carlos1790ESP22657961111½11100007,5121639
3Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal1895ESP228558411½10½½11½108,0121597
4Larranaga Aldalur Jose Joaquin1914ESP228723411110101111110,0121455

Información de jugadores

Sanchez Ruesga Hector 2155 ESP Rp:1979
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
29Paredes Macarro Manuel1833ESP3,5w 11
313Egana Otegi Eneko0ESP0,0s 11
41Urbieta Gabancho Koldo1888ESP8,5w 01
549Khoroshykh Yaroslav1660ESP5,0s 11
633Moreno Estebanez Patxi2241ESP10,5w 01
725Goiria Egidazu Jon Asel2063ESP5,0s 11
841Alvarez Etxarri Aimar1810ESP3,0w 11
921Alonso Odriozola Aner1444ESP1,5s 11
1029Olaizola Ortega Luis2101ESP7,0w 11
1145Curiel Garcia Christian1641ESP6,5s 11
1237Cano Ulanga Miguel Angel1981ESP7,5w 11
1317Vesga Izeta Markel1904ESP11,0s 01
Valor Murillo Juan Carlos 1790 ESP Rp:1716
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
210Ruiz Egana Xabier1687ESP5,0s 12
314Perez David0ESP0,0w 12
42Banos Rosique Rafael1979ESP5,0s 12
550Ocio Martinez De Luna Markel1182ESP1,5w 12
634Tafall Villanueva Ander1975ESP7,5s ½2
726Albo Ruiz Jose Martin1869ESP9,0w 12
842Bravo Ander0ESP4,0s 12
922Uranga Odriozola Inaki1458ESP3,5w 12
1030Gimenez Lopez Zuhaitz1616ESP10,0s 02
1146Rodriguez Rodriguez Luis J.1800ESP7,0w 02
1238Garcia Ugarriza Antonio1976ESP7,0s 02
1318Martin Echeandia Ibon2121ESP11,0w 02
Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal 1895 ESP Rp:1713
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
211Kuende Gorostidi Jon1778ESP4,0w 13
315Teruel Nestor0ESP0,0s 13
43Virto Alustiza Aingeru1805ESP6,5w ½3
551Arenzana Garcia De Madinabeitia Oier1233ESP1,0s 13
635Uriarte Prieto Goio1988ESP10,0w 03
727Sierra Lopez Ceferino1965ESP9,5s ½3
843Arrondo Carbonell Pablo1853ESP10,0w ½3
923Alberdi Jauregi Eneko1664ESP4,5s 13
1031Berdote Alonso Carlos1844ESP8,0w 13
1147Santos Iker0ESP6,5s ½3
1239Gabancho Torre Jiang Mei1289ESP4,0w 13
1320Elias Torres Unai1741ESP6,0s 03
Larranaga Aldalur Jose Joaquin 1914 ESP Rp:1711
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
212Larranaga Galan Imanol1561ESP3,0s 14
316Gorostiza Lorea0ESP0,0w 14
44Perez Palma Jesus Maria1845ESP7,5s 14
552Matute Altuna Julen0ESP4,0w 14
636Altolaguirre Munduate Igor1889ESP11,0s 04
728Piris Gonzalez Asier1803B7,0w 14
844Parron Luceno David1560ESP9,5s 04
924Fernandez Salas Juan Carlos1364ESP6,0w 14
1032Cantabrana Garona Alejandro1756ESP7,0s 14
1148Otero Sergio0ESP4,0w 14
1240Susinos Moran Oscar0ESP2,0s 14
1319Garmendia Diaz Xabier1687ESP7,0w 14

Emparejamientos por mesas

2. Ronda
M.1  Azkoitia -A-Elo-2  Azkoitia -B-Elo4 : 0
6.1
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
2155-
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
18331 - 0
6.2
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
1790-
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
16871 - 0
6.3
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
1895-
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
17781 - 0
6.4
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
1914-
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
15611 - 0
3. Ronda
M.3  MendaroElo-1  Azkoitia -A-Elo0 : 4
1.1
Egana Otegi, Eneko
0-
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
21550 - 1
1.2
Perez , David
0-
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
17900 - 1
1.3
Teruel, Nestor
0-
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
18950 - 1
1.4
Gorostiza, Lorea
0-
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
19140 - 1
4. Ronda
M.1  Azkoitia -A-Elo-4  BarakaldoElo2½:1½
5.1
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
2155-
Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo
18880 - 1
5.2
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
1790-
Banos Rosique, Rafael
19791 - 0
5.3
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
1895-
Virto Alustiza, Aingeru
1805½ - ½
5.4
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
1914-
Perez Palma, Jesus Maria
18451 - 0
5. Ronda
M.5  MartintxoElo-1  Azkoitia -A-Elo0 : 4
2.1
Khoroshykh, Yaroslav
1660-
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
21550 - 1
2.2
Ocio Martinez De Luna, Markel
1182-
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
17900 - 1
2.3
Arenzana Garcia De Madinabeitia, Oier
1233-
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
18950 - 1
2.4
Matute Altuna, Julen
0-
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
19140 - 1
6. Ronda
M.1  Azkoitia -A-Elo-6  HondarribiaElo½ :3½
4.1
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
2155-
Moreno Estebanez, Patxi
22410 - 1
4.2
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
1790-
Tafall Villanueva, Ander
1975½ - ½
4.3
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
1895-
Uriarte Prieto, Goio
19880 - 1
4.4
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
1914-
Altolaguirre Munduate, Igor
18890 - 1
7. Ronda
M.7  ZornotzaElo-1  Azkoitia -A-Elo½ :3½
3.1
Goiria Egidazu, Jon Asel
2063-
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
21550 - 1
3.2
Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin
1869-
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
17900 - 1
3.3
Sierra Lopez, Ceferino
1965-
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
1895½ - ½
3.4
Piris Gonzalez, Asier
1803-
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
19140 - 1
8. Ronda
M.1  Azkoitia -A-Elo-8  BillabonaElo2½:1½
3.1
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
2155-
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
18101 - 0
3.2
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
1790-
Bravo, Ander
01 - 0
3.3
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
1895-
Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo
1853½ - ½
3.4
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
1914-
Parron Luceno, David
15600 - 1
9. Ronda
M.9  Domusa - AzpeitiaElo-1  Azkoitia -A-Elo0 : 4
4.1
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
1444-
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
21550 - 1
4.2
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
1458-
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
17900 - 1
4.3
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1664-
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
18950 - 1
4.4
Fernandez Salas, Juan Carlos
1364-
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
19140 - 1
10. Ronda
M.1  Azkoitia -A-Elo-10  Gros X.T.Elo3 : 1
2.1
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
2155-
Olaizola Ortega, Luis
21011 - 0
2.2
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
1790-
Gimenez Lopez, Zuhaitz
16160 - 1
2.3
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
1895-
Berdote Alonso, Carlos
18441 - 0
2.4
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
1914-
Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro
17561 - 0
11. Ronda
M.11  SanturtziElo-1  Azkoitia -A-Elo1½:2½
5.1
Curiel Garcia, Christian
1641-
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
21550 - 1
5.2
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis J.
1800-
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
17901 - 0
5.3
Santos, Iker
0-
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
1895½ - ½
5.4
Otero, Sergio
0-
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
19140 - 1
12. Ronda
M.1  Azkoitia -A-Elo-12  LiendoElo3 : 1
1.1
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
2155-
Cano Ulanga, Miguel Angel
19811 - 0
1.2
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
1790-
Garcia Ugarriza, Antonio
19760 - 1
1.3
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
1895-
Gabancho Torre, Jiang Mei
12891 - 0
1.4
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
1914-
Susinos Moran, Oscar
01 - 0
13. Ronda
M.13  SantikutzElo-1  Azkoitia -A-Elo3 : 1
6.1
Vesga Izeta, Markel
1904-
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
21551 - 0
6.2
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
2121-
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
17901 - 0
6.3
Elias Torres, Unai
1741-
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
18951 - 0
6.4
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
1687-
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
19140 - 1
Advertisement