Результаты

  1. Гимназия 32 первая (РейтСр:1555, Доп1: 16,5 / Доп2: 12)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Баландин Семён Андреевич1771RUS3428776011111016,071167
2Кузьмин Богдан Юрьевич1084RUS10101½14,571083
3Волчкова Алёна Владимировна1811RUS5410440811111016,071148
  2. Гимназия 47 первая (РейтСр:1213, Доп1: 15 / Доп2: 12)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Комаров Георгий Ильич1147RUS10001103,071240
2Сбродов Даниил Викторович1242RUS3448448511111117,071077
3Ляхова Алина Николаевна1250RUS11100115,071249
  3. Гимназия 32 вторая (РейтСр:1272, Доп1: 13,5 / Доп2: 11)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Абрамов Михаил Анатольевич1319RUS1½1111½6,071215
2Шаломов Ярослав1000RUS01000½12,571133
3Лушникова Мария Александровна1498RUS54104378+1011105,071249
  4. Гимназия 31 первая (РейтСр:1198, Доп1: 12,5 / Доп2: 7)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Милоградский Антон Владимирович1136RUS101001½3,571261
2Теремов Кирилл Дмитриевич1277RUS11100003,071084
3Кромская Анна Александровна1182RUS54104300+0111116,071302
  5. СОШ 30 (РейтСр:1137, Доп1: 12 / Доп2: 8)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Шляхов Мирон Андреевич1129RUS1101003,061177
2Левченко Александр1119RUS1001114,061137
3Литвинова Мария1163RUS100+013,061203
  6. СОШ 22 вторая (РейтСр:1087, Доп1: 11 / Доп2: 10)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Фалалеев Кирилл Сергеевич1241RUS01110115,071130
2Катков Павел Русланович1000RUS00100102,071055
3Секисова Ирина Дмитриевна1019RUS0+0101+4,071162
  7. Гимназия 31 вторая (РейтСр:1076, Доп1: 10,5 / Доп2: 8)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Теленков Олег Андреевич1137RUS01101003,071116
2Нестеров Семен Васильевич1092RUS0101½114,571086
3Иванова Карина Антоновна1000RUS00+0+013,071073
  8. СОШ 22 первая (РейтСр:1150, Доп1: 10,5 / Доп2: 6)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Артес Михаил Андреевич1323RUS556190101½110115,571258
2Кычев Максим Константинович1039RUS10110003,071103
3Андриевских Анастасия1087RUS10100002,071272
  9. СОШ 48 (РейтСр:1005, Доп1: 10 / Доп2: 8)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Мелоян Ален1000RUS0001113,061086
2Мелоян Левон Армэнович1014RUS0111115,061062
  10. Гимназия №47 вторая (РейтСр:1000, Доп1: 10 / Доп2: 6)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Бессонов Михаил Александрович1000RUS01001002,071255
2Шпаков Дмитрий Витальевич1000RUS11011004,071049
3Меньщикова Лилия Евгеньевна1000RUS110010+4,071263
  11. СОШ 9 (РейтСр:1101, Доп1: 10 / Доп2: 6)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Захаров Михаил Андреевич1304RUS1101115,061077
2Амрахов Самир1000RUS0000101,061051
3Пищулина Анастасия1000RUS0+00102,061017
  12. СОШ 55 (РейтСр:1001, Доп1: 9 / Доп2: 6)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Казова Екатерина Юрьевна1002RUS0000000,061145
2Лучшев Сергей Александрович1000RUS0010012,061012
3Тамбасова Ксения Александровна1000RUS0111+15,061021
  13. Лицей 12 (РейтСр:1057, Доп1: 7,5 / Доп2: 4)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Никитин Даниил1000RUS0010001,061188
2Дорохов Александр Владимирович1172RUS1110½14,561035
  14. Прогимназия 63 (РейтСр:1007, Доп1: 7 / Доп2: 6)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Пантюхин Михаил Сергеевич1000RUS0011002,061216
2Пузаков Максим1020RUS0011002,061070
3Лисьева Дарья1000RUS0100001,061180
  15. СОШ 42 (РейтСр:1000, Доп1: 6 / Доп2: 2)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDE1234567ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Самойлов Яков1000RUS0000011,061051
2Гарагуля Илья1000RUS0000000,061034
3Слыхова Алина Сергеевна1000RUS0+1+003,061000