1. Ronda el 2021/03/27 a las 1330UTC 1430CET |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Mednyi Vsadnik | Zeitnot Express | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | SF Deizisau e.V. | Le Cavalier Differdange | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | Cesky Lev | Zuid Limburg | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | Gijon 64 | Echiquier Guingampais | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | SV Werder Bremen | ZSK Maribor Poligram | 1 | : | 3 |
2. Ronda el 2021/03/27 a las 1430UTC 1530CET |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Zeitnot Express | ZSK Maribor Poligram | ½ | : | 3½ |
2 | Echiquier Guingampais | SV Werder Bremen | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | Zuid Limburg | Gijon 64 | 0 | : | 4 |
4 | Le Cavalier Differdange | Cesky Lev | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | Mednyi Vsadnik | SF Deizisau e.V. | 3 | : | 1 |
3. Ronda el 2021/03/27 a las 1530UTC 1630CET |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | SF Deizisau e.V. | Zeitnot Express | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | Cesky Lev | Mednyi Vsadnik | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | Gijon 64 | Le Cavalier Differdange | 3½ | : | ½ |
4 | SV Werder Bremen | Zuid Limburg | 3½ | : | ½ |
5 | ZSK Maribor Poligram | Echiquier Guingampais | 3 | : | 1 |
4. Ronda el 2021/03/27 a las 1630UTC 1730CET |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Zeitnot Express | Echiquier Guingampais | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | Zuid Limburg | ZSK Maribor Poligram | ½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Le Cavalier Differdange | SV Werder Bremen | 1½ | : | 2½ |
4 | Mednyi Vsadnik | Gijon 64 | 3½ | : | ½ |
5 | SF Deizisau e.V. | Cesky Lev | 2½ | : | 1½ |
5. Ronda el 2021/03/28 a las 1230UTC 1430CES |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Cesky Lev | Zeitnot Express | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | Gijon 64 | SF Deizisau e.V. | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | SV Werder Bremen | Mednyi Vsadnik | 1 | : | 3 |
4 | ZSK Maribor Poligram | Le Cavalier Differdange | 3½ | : | ½ |
5 | Echiquier Guingampais | Zuid Limburg | 2½ | : | 1½ |
6. Ronda el 2021/03/28 a las 1330UTC 1530CES |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Zeitnot Express | Zuid Limburg | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | Le Cavalier Differdange | Echiquier Guingampais | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | Mednyi Vsadnik | ZSK Maribor Poligram | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | SF Deizisau e.V. | SV Werder Bremen | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | Cesky Lev | Gijon 64 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
7. Ronda el 2021/03/28 a las 1430UTC 1630CES |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Gijon 64 | Zeitnot Express | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | SV Werder Bremen | Cesky Lev | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | ZSK Maribor Poligram | SF Deizisau e.V. | ½ | : | 3½ |
4 | Echiquier Guingampais | Mednyi Vsadnik | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | Zuid Limburg | Le Cavalier Differdange | 2 | : | 2 |
8. Ronda el 2021/03/28 a las 1530UTC 1730CES |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Zeitnot Express | Le Cavalier Differdange | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | Mednyi Vsadnik | Zuid Limburg | 3½ | : | ½ |
3 | SF Deizisau e.V. | Echiquier Guingampais | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | Cesky Lev | ZSK Maribor Poligram | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | Gijon 64 | SV Werder Bremen | 2 | : | 2 |
9. Ronda el 2021/03/28 a las 1630UTC 1830CES |
No. | Equipo | Equipo | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | SV Werder Bremen | Zeitnot Express | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | ZSK Maribor Poligram | Gijon 64 | 0 | : | 4 |
3 | Echiquier Guingampais | Cesky Lev | 1 | : | 3 |
4 | Zuid Limburg | SF Deizisau e.V. | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | Le Cavalier Differdange | Mednyi Vsadnik | 0 | : | 4 |