1. СШ № 11 г. Евпатории (РейтСр:1202 / Доп1: 8 / Доп2: 17,5) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Лакуста Максим | 1392 | RUS | | 5 | 7 |
2 | | Мишунин Руслан | 1158 | RUS | | 3 | 7 |
3 | | Гарбузов Владимир | 1123 | RUS | | 4,5 | 7 |
4 | | Трифонова Елизавета | 1134 | RUS | | 5 | 7 |
2. СОШ № 4 го Судак (РейтСр:1088 / Доп1: 5 / Доп2: 13,5) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Ибрамов Тимур | 1133 | RUS | | 3 | 7 |
2 | | Федоров Артем Александрович | 1107 | RUS | | 2 | 7 |
3 | | Павлютенко Никита | 1020 | RUS | | 3 | 7 |
4 | | Теплова Ульяна | 1093 | RUS | | 5,5 | 7 |
3. Раздольненская школа-лицей № 1 (РейтСр:1047 / Доп1: 0 / Доп2: 0) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Кужелев Ярослав | 1188 | RUS | | 0 | 7 |
2 | | Василевич Денис | 0 | GER | | 0 | 7 |
3 | | Накоряков Егор | 0 | GER | | 0 | 7 |
4 | | Федорова Анастасия | 0 | GER | | 0 | 7 |
4. СОШ № 7 г.Симферополя (РейтСр:1596 / Доп1: 13 / Доп2: 22) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Королёв Артём Дмитриевич | 1959 | RUS | 24279943 | 6 | 7 |
2 | | Петросян Никита Самвелович | 1636 | RUS | 34357874 | 7 | 7 |
3 | | Богомолов Алексей Игоревич | 1575 | RUS | 55617700 | 7 | 7 |
4 | | Тулупова Рогнеда Антоновна | 1212 | RUS | | 2 | 7 |
5. Школа-гимназия № 1 г.Керчи (РейтСр:1204 / Доп1: 9 / Доп2: 17) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Ткачук Илья Васильевич | 1561 | RUS | | 4,5 | 7 |
2 | | Шаповалов Максим Денисович | 1197 | RUS | 34224351 | 5 | 7 |
3 | | Богомолов Кирилл Олегович | 0 | RUS | | 1 | 7 |
4 | | Шеремет Алина Александровна | 1057 | RUS | | 6,5 | 7 |
6. Ялтинская СШ № 11 (РейтСр:1343 / Доп1: 13 / Доп2: 22) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Вапилов Артем | 1504 | RUS | 34313508 | 6,5 | 7 |
2 | | Кучинский Артем Витальевич | 1344 | UKR | 14165830 | 6 | 7 |
3 | | Приступа Вениамин Николаевич | 1322 | RUS | 55617549 | 5,5 | 7 |
4 | | Ратушняк Мария Степановна | 1203 | RUS | | 4 | 7 |
7. Школа № 9 г.Феодосии (РейтСр:1032 / Доп1: 6 / Доп2: 15) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Ганжа Михаил Юрьевич | 0 | RUS | | 2 | 7 |
2 | | Алексеева Алена | 1000 | RUS | | 4 | 7 |
3 | | Демидов Данил | 0 | GER | | 5 | 7 |
4 | | Матюхина Татьяна | 1129 | RUS | | 4 | 7 |
8. Школа № 3 г.Алушты (РейтСр:1055 / Доп1: 2 / Доп2: 5) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Егоров Максим Александрович | 0 | GER | | 1 | 7 |
2 | | Головин Глеб Эдуардович | 1083 | RUS | | 1 | 7 |
3 | | Семенцов Игорь | 1137 | RUS | | 2 | 7 |
4 | | Абрамова Анастасия Александровна | 0 | RUS | | 1 | 7 |