1. Красавчики (РейтСр:1219 / Доп1: 11 / Доп2: 18,5) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Паламарчук Кирилл Вячеславович | 1360 | RUS | 34477187 | 6,5 | 7 |
2 | | Казюра Матвей Сергеевич | 1251 | RUS | | 4 | 7 |
3 | | Тагиев Асан Амзаевич | 1230 | RUS | | 4 | 7 |
4 | | Колесников Святослав Михайлович | 1000 | RUS | | 4 | 7 |
5 | | Головченко Матвей | 1033 | RUS | | 0 | 0 |
2. Киммерия (РейтСр:1109 / Доп1: 7 / Доп2: 15,5) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Довгаль Герман Дмитриевич | 1146 | RUS | | 5 | 7 |
2 | | Бондаренко Богдан Станиславович | 1119 | RUS | | 2 | 5 |
3 | | Суханков Олег Александрович | 1044 | RUS | | 4 | 7 |
4 | | Мерджанова Элина Рамзиевна | 1128 | RUS | | 4,5 | 7 |
5 | | Иванова Мария Анатольевна | 1000 | RUS | | 0 | 2 |
3. Е2-Е4 (РейтСр:1108 / Доп1: 5 / Доп2: 13,5) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Плотников Максим Евгеньевич | 1330 | RUS | | 4 | 7 |
2 | | Исланов Игорь | 0 | RUS | | 4,5 | 7 |
3 | | Пищик Юрий Максимович | 0 | RUS | | 1,5 | 7 |
4 | | Шмигель Михаил Антонович | 1101 | RUS | | 3,5 | 7 |
4. Ястребы (РейтСр:1048 / Доп1: 1 / Доп2: 4) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Замотаев Мирослав Владимирович | 1088 | RUS | | 2 | 4 |
2 | | Шувалов Георгий Алексеевич | 1075 | RUS | | 2 | 6 |
3 | | Драч Ярослав Артёмович | 1000 | RUS | | 0 | 5 |
4 | | Садыков Руслан Тимурович | 1030 | RUS | | 0 | 6 |
5 | | Михайленко Артём Андреевич | 1000 | RUS | | 0 | 7 |
5. Ход королевы (РейтСр:1041 / Доп1: 2 / Доп2: 8) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Буева Анастасия Витальевна | 1162 | RUS | | 1 | 7 |
2 | | Янтагирова Кристина | 0 | RUS | | 2 | 7 |
3 | | Янтагирова Полина | 0 | RUS | | 2 | 7 |
4 | | Григорашенко Мария | 0 | RUS | | 3 | 7 |
6. Корифеи шахмат (РейтСр:1129 / Доп1: 10 / Доп2: 17) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Гарабедович Артем | 0 | RUS | | 0 | 7 |
2 | | Челебиев Эскендер Эрнестович | 1191 | RUS | | 6,5 | 7 |
3 | | Шушара Артем Сергеевич | 1240 | RUS | | 4,5 | 7 |
4 | | Шушара Дмитрий Сергеевич | 1083 | RUS | | 6 | 7 |
7. Королевы (РейтСр:1101 / Доп1: 8 / Доп2: 14,5) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Рукавишникова Арина Андреевна | 1086 | RUS | | 2 | 7 |
2 | | Бегучева Анна | 1000 | RUS | | 0 | 5 |
3 | | Вавренчук Анна Алексеевна | 1178 | RUS | | 6 | 7 |
4 | | Князева Виктория Андреевна | 1000 | RUS | | 6 | 7 |
5 | | Тарасенко Анастасия Владиславовна | 1138 | RUS | | 0,5 | 2 |
8. Владоград юниор (РейтСр:1243 / Доп1: 12 / Доп2: 21) |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Семенова Василиса | 1465 | RUS | 34336060 | 6,5 | 7 |
2 | | Митрофанов Даниил Антонович | 1291 | RUS | | 6 | 7 |
3 | | Герчиков Данил | 1125 | RUS | | 6 | 7 |
4 | | Степанян Аделина | 1000 | RUS | | 0 | 3 |
5 | | Митрофанова Таисия Антоновна | 1090 | RUS | | 2,5 | 4 |