1. Ronda a 2020/10/31 às 15:00 |
Tab. | Nº. | Rtg | | | Nome | Resultado | | Nome | | Rtg | Nº. | PGN |
1 | 1 | 2672 | | GM | Blübaum Matthias | ½ - ½ | GM | Basso Pier Luigi | | 2570 | 10 | PGN |
2 | 2 | 2499 | | IM | Mendonca Leon Luke | ½ - ½ | GM | Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter | | 2657 | 9 | PGN |
3 | 3 | 2468 | | IM | Dardha Daniel | 1 - 0 | GM | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | | 2571 | 8 | PGN |
4 | 4 | 2658 | | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | GM | Fier Alexandr | | 2562 | 7 | PGN |
5 | 5 | 2588 | | GM | Keymer Vincent | 1 - 0 | IM | Parvanyan Ashot | | 2451 | 6 | PGN |
2. Ronda a 2020/11/01 às 15:00 |
Tab. | Nº. | Rtg | | | Nome | Resultado | | Nome | | Rtg | Nº. | PGN |
1 | 10 | 2570 | | GM | Basso Pier Luigi | 1 - 0 | IM | Parvanyan Ashot | | 2451 | 6 | PGN |
2 | 7 | 2562 | | GM | Fier Alexandr | | GM | Keymer Vincent | | 2588 | 5 | PGN |
3 | 8 | 2571 | | GM | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | ½ - ½ | GM | Donchenko Alexander | | 2658 | 4 | PGN |
4 | 9 | 2657 | | GM | Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter | 1 - 0 | IM | Dardha Daniel | | 2468 | 3 | PGN |
5 | 1 | 2672 | | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | IM | Mendonca Leon Luke | | 2499 | 2 | |
3. Ronda a 2020/11/02 às 15:00 |
Tab. | Nº. | Rtg | | | Nome | Resultado | | Nome | | Rtg | Nº. | PGN |
1 | 2 | 2499 | | IM | Mendonca Leon Luke | ½ - ½ | GM | Basso Pier Luigi | | 2570 | 10 | PGN |
2 | 3 | 2468 | | IM | Dardha Daniel | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | | 2672 | 1 | PGN |
3 | 4 | 2658 | | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | GM | Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter | | 2657 | 9 | PGN |
4 | 5 | 2588 | | GM | Keymer Vincent | | GM | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | | 2571 | 8 | PGN |
5 | 6 | 2451 | | IM | Parvanyan Ashot | 1 - 0 | GM | Fier Alexandr | | 2562 | 7 | |
4. Ronda a 2020/11/03 às 15:00 |
Tab. | Nº. | Rtg | | | Nome | Resultado | | Nome | | Rtg | Nº. | PGN |
1 | 10 | 2570 | | GM | Basso Pier Luigi | ½ - ½ | GM | Fier Alexandr | | 2562 | 7 | PGN |
2 | 8 | 2571 | | GM | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | 1 - 0 | IM | Parvanyan Ashot | | 2451 | 6 | PGN |
3 | 9 | 2657 | | GM | Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter | | GM | Keymer Vincent | | 2588 | 5 | |
4 | 1 | 2672 | | GM | Blübaum Matthias | ½ - ½ | GM | Donchenko Alexander | | 2658 | 4 | PGN |
5 | 2 | 2499 | | IM | Mendonca Leon Luke | ½ - ½ | IM | Dardha Daniel | | 2468 | 3 | PGN |
5. Ronda a 2020/11/04 às 15:00 |
Tab. | Nº. | Rtg | | | Nome | Resultado | | Nome | | Rtg | Nº. | PGN |
1 | 3 | 2468 | | IM | Dardha Daniel | ½ - ½ | GM | Basso Pier Luigi | | 2570 | 10 | PGN |
2 | 4 | 2658 | | GM | Donchenko Alexander | ½ - ½ | IM | Mendonca Leon Luke | | 2499 | 2 | PGN |
3 | 5 | 2588 | | GM | Keymer Vincent | | GM | Blübaum Matthias | | 2672 | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 2451 | | IM | Parvanyan Ashot | 0 - 1 | GM | Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter | | 2657 | 9 | PGN |
5 | 7 | 2562 | | GM | Fier Alexandr | 0 - 1 | GM | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | | 2571 | 8 | PGN |
6. Ronda a 2020/11/05 às 15:00 |
Tab. | Nº. | Rtg | | | Nome | Resultado | | Nome | | Rtg | Nº. | PGN |
1 | 10 | 2570 | | GM | Basso Pier Luigi | 1 - 0 | GM | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | | 2571 | 8 | PGN |
2 | 9 | 2657 | | GM | Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter | ½ - ½ | GM | Fier Alexandr | | 2562 | 7 | PGN |
3 | 1 | 2672 | | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | IM | Parvanyan Ashot | | 2451 | 6 | PGN |
4 | 2 | 2499 | | IM | Mendonca Leon Luke | | GM | Keymer Vincent | | 2588 | 5 | |
5 | 3 | 2468 | | IM | Dardha Daniel | 0 - 1 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | | 2658 | 4 | PGN |
7. Ronda a 2020/11/06 às 15:00 |
Tab. | Nº. | Rtg | | | Nome | Resultado | | Nome | | Rtg | Nº. | PGN |
1 | 4 | 2658 | | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | GM | Basso Pier Luigi | | 2570 | 10 | PGN |
2 | 5 | 2588 | | GM | Keymer Vincent | | IM | Dardha Daniel | | 2468 | 3 | |
3 | 6 | 2451 | | IM | Parvanyan Ashot | ½ - ½ | IM | Mendonca Leon Luke | | 2499 | 2 | PGN |
4 | 7 | 2562 | | GM | Fier Alexandr | 1 - 0 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | | 2672 | 1 | PGN |
5 | 8 | 2571 | | GM | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | ½ - ½ | GM | Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter | | 2657 | 9 | PGN |
8. Ronda a 2020/11/07 às 15:00 |
Tab. | Nº. | Rtg | | | Nome | Resultado | | Nome | | Rtg | Nº. | PGN |
1 | 10 | 2570 | | GM | Basso Pier Luigi | ½ - ½ | GM | Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter | | 2657 | 9 | PGN |
2 | 1 | 2672 | | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | GM | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | | 2571 | 8 | PGN |
3 | 2 | 2499 | | IM | Mendonca Leon Luke | ½ - ½ | GM | Fier Alexandr | | 2562 | 7 | PGN |
4 | 3 | 2468 | | IM | Dardha Daniel | 1 - 0 | IM | Parvanyan Ashot | | 2451 | 6 | PGN |
5 | 4 | 2658 | | GM | Donchenko Alexander | | GM | Keymer Vincent | | 2588 | 5 | |
9. Ronda a 2020/11/08 às 11:00 |
Tab. | Nº. | Rtg | | | Nome | Resultado | | Nome | | Rtg | Nº. | PGN |
1 | 5 | 2588 | | GM | Keymer Vincent | | GM | Basso Pier Luigi | | 2570 | 10 | |
2 | 6 | 2451 | | IM | Parvanyan Ashot | 0 - 1 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | | 2658 | 4 | PGN |
3 | 7 | 2562 | | GM | Fier Alexandr | ½ - ½ | IM | Dardha Daniel | | 2468 | 3 | PGN |
4 | 8 | 2571 | | GM | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | 1 - 0 | IM | Mendonca Leon Luke | | 2499 | 2 | PGN |
5 | 9 | 2657 | | GM | Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter | 1 - 0 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | | 2672 | 1 | PGN |