Cortizo Pantaleon Dariana 1974 MA Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 81 | | Tagua Escudero David | 1440 | MA | 3,5 | w 1 | 1 |
7 | 16 | | Gamiz Fernandez Juan | 1300 | MA | 2 | w 1 | 1 |
Garcia Ruiz Miguel Angel 1540 MA Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
2 | 107 | | Hidalgo Martin Daniel | 1912 | MA | 1 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 1 | | Reina Bernal Salvador | 1732 | MA | 2 | w 0 | 1 |
Gomez Salva Roberto 1533 MA Rp:1777 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 82 | | Moyano Jaime Sebastian | 1307 | MA | 3 | s 1 | 2 |
3 | 4 | | Piedrafita Ciutad Andres | 1401 | MA | 0 | s 1 | 2 |
6 | 70 | | Aragon Martin Miguel | 1418 | MA | 3 | s ½ | 1 |
Molina Souponitskaia Alexander 1429 MA Rp:1384 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 83 | | Navas Herrero Placido | 1318 | MA | 2 | w 0 | 3 |
2 | 108 | | Jimenez Guillen Francisco Jose | 1886 | MA | 3 | w 0 | 2 |
5 | 116 | | Casado Torres Daniel | 1595 | MA | 2 | w ½ | 1 |
7 | 17 | | Dominguez Lopez Antonio | 1277 | MA | 4 | s ½ | 2 |
Perea Fruet Federico 1269 MA Rp:1268 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
3 | 8 | | Platero Rivas Nicolas | 1078 | MA | 3,5 | w 1 | 3 |
4 | 30 | | Rojo Millan Jose Antonio | 973 | MA | 0,5 | s ½ | 1 |
5 | 117 | | Guerra Guerra Salvador | 1679 | MA | 0,5 | s ½ | 2 |
6 | 72 | | Pineda Paez Jose | 1366 | MA | 1 | w 0 | 2 |
7 | 18 | | Garcia Gonzalez Ivan | 936 | MA | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
Sanchez Morales Samuel 1239 MA Rp:1395 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
2 | 109 | | Cortes Gallardo Gustavo | 1765 | MA | 3 | s 0 | 3 |
4 | 31 | | Pabon Hermann Anna | 910 | MA | 0 | w 1 | 2 |
5 | 121 | | Colloridi Dominic | 1287 | MA | 3 | w ½ | 3 |
6 | 73 | | Manchado Garrido Marcos Antonio | 1337 | MA | 1,5 | s ½ | 3 |
Romero Soler Saul 1201 MA Rp:1103 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 88 | | Torrubia Palomo Pablo | 936 | MA | 0 | s 1 | 4 |
3 | 10 | | Arce Conde Antonio | 1010 | MA | 5 | s 0 | 4 |
4 | 32 | | Pabon Hermann David | 897 | MA | 0 | s 1 | 3 |
5 | 123 | | Colloridi Catalina | 1124 | MA | 3,5 | s ½ | 4 |
Cappelle Cedric 1092 MA Rp:1203 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
2 | 110 | | Echaniz De Fays Constantino Jose | 1724 | MA | 5 | w 0 | 4 |
4 | 34 | | Fernandez Cruz Danilo | 0 | MA | 0,5 | w 1 | 4 |
6 | 76 | | Escarcena Mercado Angel | 1061 | MA | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
7 | 19 | | Dominguez Zamorano Pepe | 918 | MA | 3,5 | s 0 | 4 |
1. Ronda el 2020/09/27 a las 10:00 |
M. | 11 | FRIGILIANA AJEDREZ | Elo | - | 4 | C.A. EL CABALLO- OPTICA GAMIZ | Elo | 1 : 3 |
4.1 | | | 1440 | - | | | Cortizo Pantaleon Dariana |
| 1974 | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 1307 | - | | | 1533 | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | 1318 | - | | | Molina Souponitskaia Alexander |
| 1429 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 936 | - | | | 1201 | 0 - 1 |
2. Ronda el 2020/10/04 a las 10:00 |
M. | 4 | C.A. EL CABALLO- OPTICA GAMIZ | Elo | - | 1 | INN@VA BENALMADENA | Elo | 0 : 4 |
1.1 | | | 1540 | - | | | 1912 | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | Molina Souponitskaia Alexander |
| 1429 | - | | | Jimenez Guillen Francisco Jose |
| 1886 | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 1239 | - | | | 1765 | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | 1092 | - | | | Echaniz De Fays Constantino Jose |
| 1724 | 0 - 1 |
3. Ronda el 2020/10/11 a las 10:00 |
M. | 9 | BALCON DE EUROPA C | Elo | - | 4 | C.A. EL CABALLO- OPTICA GAMIZ | Elo | 2 : 2 |
3.1 | | | 1732 | - | | | 1540 | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | 1401 | - | | | 1533 | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 1078 | - | | | 1269 | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | 1010 | - | | | 1201 | 1 - 0 |
4. Ronda el 2020/10/18 a las 10:00 |
M. | 4 | C.A. EL CABALLO- OPTICA GAMIZ | Elo | - | 15 | C.M. SOLÍS-COIN | Elo | 3½: ½ |
4.1 | | | 1269 | - | | | 973 | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | | | 1239 | - | | | 910 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 1201 | - | | | 897 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 1092 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
5. Ronda el 2020/10/25 a las 10:00 |
M. | 2 | METRO C | Elo | - | 4 | C.A. EL CABALLO- OPTICA GAMIZ | Elo | 2 : 2 |
3.1 | | | 1595 | - | | | Molina Souponitskaia Alexander |
| 1429 | ½ - ½ |
3.2 | | | 1679 | - | | | 1269 | ½ - ½ |
3.3 | | | 1287 | - | | | 1239 | ½ - ½ |
3.4 | | | 1124 | - | | | 1201 | ½ - ½ |
6. Ronda el 2020/11/14 a las 17:00 |
M. | 4 | C.A. EL CABALLO- OPTICA GAMIZ | Elo | - | 7 | ESTEPONA CAVE B | Elo | 2 : 2 |
4.1 | | | 1533 | - | | | 1418 | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | | | 1269 | - | | | 1366 | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | 1239 | - | | | Manchado Garrido Marcos Antonio |
| 1337 | ½ - ½ |
4.4 | | | 1092 | - | | | 1061 | 1 - 0 |
7. Ronda el 2020/11/22 a las 10:00 |
M. | 10 | C.A. EL CABALLO-HOTEL EL CORTE | Elo | - | 4 | C.A. EL CABALLO- OPTICA GAMIZ | Elo | 1½:2½ |
4.1 | | | 1300 | - | | | Cortizo Pantaleon Dariana |
| 1974 | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 1277 | - | | | Molina Souponitskaia Alexander |
| 1429 | ½ - ½ |
4.3 | | | 936 | - | | | 1269 | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 918 | - | | | 1092 | 1 - 0 |