Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:14:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Zene
Last update 03.10.2020 14:36:21, Creator/Last Upload: IA Boban Milojevic
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2020/09/25 at 16:30
Bo.
1
SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.Mitrovica
Rtg
-
12
ZLATAR - N.Varos
Rtg
1½:2½
1.1
GM
Zhukova Natalia
2338
-
WGM
Voyska Margarita
2186
½ - ½
1.2
WIM
Zarkovic Mila
2182
-
WGM
Belic Jordanka
2256
0 - 1
1.3
Nestorovic Katarina
2082
-
WFM
Bojicic Andjela
2176
0 - 1
1.4
WGM
Dimitrijevic Aleksandra
2133
-
Vuckovic Lidija
1885
1 - 0
Bo.
2
CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd
Rtg
-
11
BAS - Beograd
Rtg
½ :3½
2.1
WGM
Gara Ticia
2371
-
IM
Gaponenko Inna
2396
½ - ½
2.2
Rakic Teodora
2005
-
WGM
Stojanovic Andjelija
2348
0 - 1
2.3
WFM
Djuric Vesna
2000
-
WGM
Chelushkina Irina
2224
0 - 1
2.4
Jurisic Iskra
1758
-
WGM
Benderac Ana
2180
0 - 1
Bo.
3
RADNICKI - Rudovci
Rtg
-
10
JUGOVIC - Kac
Rtg
1½:2½
3.1
WGM
Rapport Jovana
2303
-
IM
Buksa Nataliya
2410
½ - ½
3.2
WGM
Prudnikova Svetlana
2216
-
WFM
Srdanovic Jovana
2144
½ - ½
3.3
WIM
Djukic Sandra
2145
-
WGM
Maksimovic Suzana
2110
0 - 1
3.4
WIM
Miladinovic Lena
2066
-
WFM
Arsovic Jelena
2015
½ - ½
Bo.
4
JELICA PEP - Goracici
Rtg
-
9
DSK OSNOVAC - Nis
Rtg
2½:1½
4.1
IM
Salimova Nurgyul
2372
-
IM
Zimina Olga
2378
½ - ½
4.2
WIM
Injac Teodora
2286
-
WIM
Drljevic Ljilja
2192
½ - ½
4.3
WIM
Velikic Adela
2259
-
WFM
Vujcic Milena
2059
½ - ½
4.4
WIM
Rakic Marija
2319
-
WFM
Kovacevic Radmila
2075
1 - 0
Bo.
5
VSK 2005 - Valjevo
Rtg
-
8
MLADOST - Lucani
Rtg
2 : 2
5.1
WFM
Tadic Katarina
2015
-
FM
Cvitan Ena
2242
0 - 1
5.2
WIM
Galunova Tsveta
2151
-
WFM
Ostojic Katarina
2029
1 - 0
5.3
WIM
Marcetic Marija
2100
-
WIM
Petrovic Marija
1930
0 - 1
5.4
Djordjevic Nevena
1917
-
Ljubicic Andjela
1544
1 - 0
Bo.
6
SOMBORSKI SK - Sombor
Rtg
-
7
RAD - Beograd
Rtg
0 : 4
6.1
WIM
Gajcin Marina
2279
-
GM
Batsiashvili Nino
2467
0 - 1
6.2
Matkovic Simana
1964
-
WGM
Eric Jovana
2292
0 - 1
6.3
Grujic Danijela
2016
-
WGM
Manakova Maria
2238
0 - 1
6.4
Milivojevic Jelena
1968
-
WIM
Petronic Sanja
2203
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use