Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:33:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - djevojčice do 9 godina
Last update 29.08.2020 10:55:45, Creator/Last Upload: vlado_karagic
Pairings/Results
Round 1 on 2020/08/24 at 9 h
Bo.
No.
Gr
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Gr
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
1
1600
IV
Kos Maja
0 - 1
II
Rilje Lucija
1737
8
2
2
1600
Lukinović Leoni
0 - 1
III
Hranilović Renata
1675
7
3
3
1707
II
Katić Sara
0 - 1
II
Škiljan Tara
1707
6
PGN
4
4
1600
Živčec Larisa
1 - 0
II
Kokša Agata
1758
5
PGN
Round 2 on 2020/08/25 at 9 h
Bo.
No.
Gr
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Gr
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
8
1737
II
Rilje Lucija
0 - 1
II
Kokša Agata
1758
5
PGN
2
6
1707
II
Škiljan Tara
1 - 0
Živčec Larisa
1600
4
PGN
3
7
1675
III
Hranilović Renata
1 - 0
II
Katić Sara
1707
3
4
1
1600
IV
Kos Maja
0 - 1
Lukinović Leoni
1600
2
Round 3 on 2020/08/26 at 9 h
Bo.
No.
Gr
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Gr
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
2
1600
Lukinović Leoni
0 - 1
II
Rilje Lucija
1737
8
PGN
2
3
1707
II
Katić Sara
1 - 0
IV
Kos Maja
1600
1
3
4
1600
Živčec Larisa
0 - 1
III
Hranilović Renata
1675
7
PGN
4
5
1758
II
Kokša Agata
½ - ½
II
Škiljan Tara
1707
6
Round 4 on 2020/08/26 at 16 h
Bo.
No.
Gr
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Gr
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
8
1737
II
Rilje Lucija
1 - 0
II
Škiljan Tara
1707
6
PGN
2
7
1675
III
Hranilović Renata
0 - 1
II
Kokša Agata
1758
5
PGN
3
1
1600
IV
Kos Maja
1 - 0
Živčec Larisa
1600
4
4
2
1600
Lukinović Leoni
1 - 0
II
Katić Sara
1707
3
Round 5 on 2020/08/27 at 9 h
Bo.
No.
Gr
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Gr
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
3
1707
II
Katić Sara
1 - 0
II
Rilje Lucija
1737
8
PGN
2
4
1600
Živčec Larisa
0 - 1
Lukinović Leoni
1600
2
3
5
1758
II
Kokša Agata
1 - 0
IV
Kos Maja
1600
1
PGN
4
6
1707
II
Škiljan Tara
1 - 0
III
Hranilović Renata
1675
7
PGN
Round 6 on 2020/08/28 at 9 h
Bo.
No.
Gr
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Gr
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
8
1737
II
Rilje Lucija
1 - 0
III
Hranilović Renata
1675
7
2
1
1600
IV
Kos Maja
0 - 1
II
Škiljan Tara
1707
6
PGN
3
2
1600
Lukinović Leoni
0 - 1
II
Kokša Agata
1758
5
PGN
4
3
1707
II
Katić Sara
1 - 0
Živčec Larisa
1600
4
Round 7 on 2020/08/29 at 9 h
Bo.
No.
Gr
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Gr
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
4
1600
Živčec Larisa
1 - 0
II
Rilje Lucija
1737
8
PGN
2
5
1758
II
Kokša Agata
1 - 0
II
Katić Sara
1707
3
PGN
3
6
1707
II
Škiljan Tara
1 - 0
Lukinović Leoni
1600
2
4
7
1675
III
Hranilović Renata
1 - 0
IV
Kos Maja
1600
1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use