Emparejamientos/Resultados

1. Ronda el 2020/07/18 a las 13:30
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
182437GMStuder Noel0 - 1GMDonchenko Alexander25081
272689GMAdams Michael½ - ½GMHarikrishna Pentala26902
362718GMAnton Guijarro David0 - 1GMKeymer Vincent24873
452654GMEdouard Romain0 - 1GMWojtaszek Radoslaw26624
2. Ronda el 2020/07/18 a las 14:20
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
152654GMEdouard Romain1 - 0GMStuder Noel24378
242662GMWojtaszek Radoslaw1 - 0GMAnton Guijarro David27186
332487GMKeymer Vincent1 - 0GMAdams Michael26897
422690GMHarikrishna Pentala1 - 0GMDonchenko Alexander25081
3. Ronda el 2020/07/18 a las 15:10
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
182437GMStuder Noel0 - 1GMHarikrishna Pentala26902
212508GMDonchenko Alexander1 - 0GMKeymer Vincent24873
372689GMAdams Michael0 - 1GMWojtaszek Radoslaw26624
462718GMAnton Guijarro David1 - 0GMEdouard Romain26545
4. Ronda el 2020/07/18 a las 16:00
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
162718GMAnton Guijarro David1 - 0GMStuder Noel24378
252654GMEdouard Romain½ - ½GMAdams Michael26897
342662GMWojtaszek Radoslaw½ - ½GMDonchenko Alexander25081
432487GMKeymer Vincent½ - ½GMHarikrishna Pentala26902
5. Ronda el 2020/07/18 a las 17:00
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
182437GMStuder Noel0 - 1GMKeymer Vincent24873
222690GMHarikrishna Pentala½ - ½GMWojtaszek Radoslaw26624
312508GMDonchenko Alexander½ - ½GMEdouard Romain26545
472689GMAdams Michael½ - ½GMAnton Guijarro David27186
6. Ronda el 2020/07/18 a las 17:50
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
172689GMAdams Michael1 - 0GMStuder Noel24378
262718GMAnton Guijarro David½ - ½GMDonchenko Alexander25081
352654GMEdouard Romain0 - 1GMHarikrishna Pentala26902
442662GMWojtaszek Radoslaw½ - ½GMKeymer Vincent24873
7. Ronda el 2020/07/18 a las 18:40
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
182437GMStuder Noel1 - 0GMWojtaszek Radoslaw26624
232487GMKeymer Vincent1 - 0GMEdouard Romain26545
322690GMHarikrishna Pentala1 - 0GMAnton Guijarro David27186
412508GMDonchenko Alexander0 - 1GMAdams Michael26897