POHÁR města Říčany 2020 OPEN ALast update 29.08.2020 13:43:43, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 86
Rank after Round 3
Rk. | SNo | | Name | Typ | Gr | FED | RtgI | RtgN | Club/City | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 |
1 | 2 | FM | Vojta Tomas | | s | CZE | 2328 | 2342 | Tj Spartak Vlasim | 3 | 4 | 5,5 |
2 | 1 | IM | Plischki Sebastian | | | GER | 2356 | 0 | Cizinec | 3 | 3,5 | 4,5 |
| 4 | FM | Petr Jakub | U18 | | CZE | 2236 | 2233 | Tj Bohemians Praha | 3 | 3,5 | 4,5 |
| 22 | | Reljic Michael | U18 | | CZE | 1957 | 1912 | Sk Sokol Vysehrad | 3 | 3,5 | 4,5 |
| 30 | | Voracek Zdenek | S60 | s | CZE | 1903 | 1919 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 | 3 | 3,5 | 4,5 |
| 57 | | Le Anh Dung | U18 | s | CZE | 1616 | 1747 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 | 3 | 3,5 | 4,5 |
7 | 10 | | Zvolensky David | U20 | s | CZE | 2048 | 2121 | Tj Jawa Brodce | 2,5 | 3 | 3,5 |
8 | 7 | | Otruba Marek | U20 | s | CZE | 2079 | 2024 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
9 | 5 | | Skypala Ondrej | U18 | | CZE | 2129 | 2115 | Tj Kobylisy | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| 6 | | Kupsa Matej | | | CZE | 2079 | 2034 | Tj Lanskroun | 2 | 5 | 6 |
11 | 12 | | Rut Vojtech | | | CZE | 2043 | 2129 | Sk Sokol Vysehrad | 2 | 4,5 | 6 |
12 | 16 | | Hejsek Lukas | U18 | | CZE | 1991 | 1946 | Tj Bohemians Praha | 2 | 4 | 5 |
13 | 13 | | Horak Jan | | | CZE | 2029 | 1998 | Region Panda, Z.S. | 2 | 4 | 4 |
14 | 32 | | Hadrava Jaroslav | | | CZE | 1883 | 1898 | Unichess | 2 | 4 | 4 |
15 | 26 | | Vavrinec Tomas | | s | CZE | 1927 | 1947 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
16 | 37 | | Maslo Ondrej | | s | CZE | 1834 | 1840 | Sk Medvedi Zvole | 2 | 3 | 4 |
17 | 24 | | Ocelak Jakub | U18 | | CZE | 1949 | 1954 | Unichess | 2 | 3 | 3,5 |
| 25 | | Elias Jakub | | s | CZE | 1937 | 1895 | Tj Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 3 | 3,5 |
19 | 23 | | Steiner Juraj | S60 | | CZE | 1953 | 2005 | Steinitz - Makabi Praha | 2 | 3 | 3 |
20 | 11 | | Zizka Petr | | | CZE | 2046 | 2020 | Tj Bohemians Praha | 2 | 2 | 3 |
21 | 14 | | Rehak Martin | | | CZE | 2023 | 2025 | Sk Sokol Vysehrad | 2 | 2 | 2,5 |
22 | 38 | | Lhotsky Zdenek | | | CZE | 1831 | 1814 | Sk Oaza Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 |
23 | 3 | | Hrdina Robin | | s | CZE | 2243 | 2236 | Tj Spartak Vlasim | 1,5 | 5 | 6 |
24 | 21 | | Plasek Zdenek | S60 | | CZE | 1967 | 1970 | Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice | 1,5 | 4,5 | 5,5 |
25 | 19 | | Lhotsky Frantisek | U20 | s | CZE | 1975 | 1988 | Sokol Buštěhrad | 1,5 | 4,5 | 4,5 |
26 | 60 | | Pejrimovska Viola Ruby | U18 | | CZE | 1569 | 1563 | Tj Chs Chotebor | 1,5 | 4,5 | 4,5 |
27 | 40 | | Dome Michal | U18 | s | CZE | 1802 | 1769 | Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S. | 1,5 | 4 | 5,5 |
28 | 15 | CM | Petras Milan | S60 | | CZE | 1996 | 2004 | Sachovy Klub Bohnice | 1,5 | 4 | 4,5 |
29 | 31 | | Skala Jaromir | | s | CZE | 1891 | 1907 | Tj Sparta Kutna Hora | 1,5 | 4 | 4,5 |
30 | 29 | | Salac Jiri | S60 | | CZE | 1914 | 1910 | Tj Pankrac | 1,5 | 4 | 4 |
31 | 39 | | Strnad Michael | U18 | s | CZE | 1813 | 1785 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 5 |
32 | 55 | | Harcuba Adam | U18 | s | CZE | 1637 | 1695 | Tj Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 1,5 | 3,5 | 4 |
33 | 27 | | Kopecky Jiri | | s | CZE | 1921 | 1941 | Tj Kralupy, Z.S. | 1,5 | 3,5 | 4 |
| 42 | | Kacirek Pavel | U18 | | CZE | 1778 | 1723 | Region Panda, Z.S. | 1,5 | 3,5 | 4 |
35 | 9 | | Stanek Ondrej | | | CZE | 2074 | 2116 | Tj Bohemians Praha | 1,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 |
36 | 20 | | Cermak Jan | | | CZE | 1971 | 1970 | So Mks Vyskov | 1,5 | 3 | 4 |
37 | 48 | | Kubice Jakub | U18 | | CZE | 1724 | 1764 | Sachovy Klub Svetla Nad Sazavo | 1,5 | 2,5 | 3 |
38 | 8 | | Rudiano Nicolas | | | FRA | 2077 | 0 | | 1 | 5 | 7 |
39 | 18 | | Bartos Vaclav | U18 | s | CZE | 1976 | 1951 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 | 1 | 5 | 6,5 |
40 | 34 | | Pavlicek Petr | S60 | | CZE | 1860 | 1860 | Sachovy Klub Loko Praha Z.S. | 1 | 5 | 6 |
41 | 17 | | Svoboda Jaromir | | s | CZE | 1977 | 1980 | Tj Jawa Brodce | 1 | 5 | 5,5 |
42 | 52 | | Kuhnmund Ivan | S60 | | CZE | 1682 | 1708 | Steinitz - Makabi Praha | 1 | 4,5 | 5,5 |
43 | 41 | | Lhotska Anna | U18 | | CZE | 1793 | 1895 | Sk Oaza Praha | 1 | 4 | 6 |
44 | 50 | | Vit Zdenek | S60 | | CZE | 1703 | 1731 | Steinitz - Makabi Praha | 1 | 4 | 5,5 |
45 | 58 | | Pecka Jan | U18 | | CZE | 1610 | 1725 | Tj Kobylisy | 1 | 4 | 4,5 |
46 | 36 | | Svetly Jiri | | | CZE | 1835 | 1856 | Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 |
47 | 46 | | Holub Adam | U18 | | CZE | 1746 | 1840 | Unichess | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 56 | | Hozda Max | U18 | | CZE | 1630 | 1705 | Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 |
49 | 33 | | Koper Stefan | S60 | s | CZE | 1871 | 1869 | Sachovy Spolek Kostelec Nad Ce | 1 | 2,5 | 3 |
50 | 51 | | Neuhoff Laertes | | | CZE | 1700 | 0 | | 1 | 2,5 | 2,5 |
51 | 44 | | Popovsky Ondrej | U18 | s | CZE | 1766 | 1704 | Sokol Bustehrad | 0,5 | 4,5 | 6 |
52 | 45 | | Kalvach Ladislav | S60 | | CZE | 1761 | 1781 | Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S. | 0,5 | 3,5 | 5 |
53 | 54 | | Rousek Jan | U18 | | CZE | 1665 | 1722 | Unichess | 0,5 | 3,5 | 4,5 |
54 | 47 | | Konvalinka Vladislav | S60 | s | CZE | 1731 | 1751 | Sk Libehrad Libcice N. Vlt. | 0,5 | 3 | 4 |
55 | 59 | | Rucabado Stefan | U18 | | CZE | 1570 | 1625 | Unichess | 0 | 4 | 5 |
56 | 43 | | Chmelik Ladislav | | s | CZE | 1774 | 1781 | Sachklub Mesta Dobrovice, Z.S. | 0 | 3,5 | 5 |
57 | 35 | | Mejzr Jan | | s | CZE | 1849 | 1824 | Sachklub Mesta Dobrovice, Z.S. | 0 | 3,5 | 4,5 |
| 49 | | Feierfeil Jiri | S60 | s | CZE | 1719 | 1732 | Tj Jawa Brodce | 0 | 3,5 | 4,5 |
59 | 53 | | Studzinski Boleslav | | s | CZE | 1678 | 1572 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
60 | 28 | | Sargsyan Karen | | | CZE | 1921 | 0 | Cizinec | 0 | 2,5 | 3,5 |
Annotation: Tie Break1: points (game-points) Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter) Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
|
|
|
|