Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 05:40:43
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Latvian Blitz chess championship-2020 Mezezers 28.06.
Last update 28.06.2020 13:28:39, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 12 on 2020/06/28 at 14:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
2
GM
Neiksans Arturs
2572
9½
1 - 0
7½
WGM
Rogule Laura
2090
13
2
1
GM
Fridman Daniel
2644
8½
1 - 0
7½
MK
Batashevs Arsens
2077
15
3
8
FM
Mustaps Matiss
2332
8½
½ - ½
7½
GM
Kantans Toms
2429
3
4
10
IM
Antoms Guntars
2252
7
½ - ½
8½
GM
Miezis Normunds
2373
5
5
9
FM
Tronenkovs Valdis
2292
7
0 - 1
7
GM
Sveshnikov Evgeny
2377
4
6
6
GM
Lanka Zigurds
2338
6½
1 - 0
6½
WGM
Berzina Ilze
2139
12
7
7
FM
Zuckovs Aleksejs
2337
6½
½ - ½
6½
NM
Mierins Eriks
1971
19
8
11
WGM
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2226
6½
1 - 0
6½
I
Mierins Emils Janis
1870
25
9
30
I
Vingris Mikelis
1764
6½
0 - 1
6
MK
Bagatais Janis
1846
26
10
14
WIM
Kantane Anna
2079
6
0 - 1
6
MK
Krums Ilmars
1951
20
11
17
MK
Kolesnikovs Ivans
1998
6
½ - ½
6
FM
Krustkalns Kristaps
2033
16
12
23
MK
Kapce Viesturs
1911
6
0 - 1
6
NM
Maklakova Nellija
1889
24
13
42
I
Vingris Janis
1424
5½
0 - 1
5½
MK
Melderis Uldis
1972
18
14
29
I
Mulevicius Andrius
1769
5½
0 - 1
5½
MK
Gudovskis Konstantins
1916
22
15
41
I
Jansone Melanija Luize
1433
5½
0 - 1
5½
MK
Isakovs Janis
1845
27
16
32
MK
Alipovs Anatolijs
1667
5½
½ - ½
5½
I
Kuznecova Marija
1495
39
17
28
MK
Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils
1828
5
½ - ½
5½
I
Petrovs Renars
1171
49
18
21
MK
Brikers Aleksandrs
1950
5
1 - 0
5
II
Rinkevics Ralfs
1025
50
19
45
I
Maklakova Naomi
1253
5
0 - 1
5
WMK
Dombrovska Stefanija
1588
35
20
40
I
Ozols Andris
1448
5
0 - 1
4½
I
Krastins Arturs
1620
33
21
38
I
Vitins Janis
1527
4½
½ - ½
4½
WMK
Burkevica Ilze
1701
31
22
34
MK
Breikss Peteris
1610
4½
0 - 1
4½
I
Parhomenko Anastasija
1554
37
23
55
II
Stikane Evelina
0
4½
1 - 0
4½
I
Vernuks Vjaceslavs
1569
36
24
53
II
Maksimovs Arturs
0
4
1 - 0
4
II
Kantans Jekabs
1345
44
25
51
III
Kantans Ansis
1020
3
0 - 1
4
I
Coat Sven
1396
43
26
54
II
Pinne Nauris
0
3
0 - 1
4
II
Cherepanov Daniil A
1007
52
27
48
II
Jansons Edijs
1201
4
1 - 0
1
III
Maklakova Dafne
0
56
28
46
II
Jansons Kristers Roberts
1228
4
1
bye
29
47
II
Strazdins Maris Kristaps
1202
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use