Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:49:51
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
FIDE Open Šachové univerzity QCC České Budějovice
Last update 09.07.2020 14:34:05, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 72
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 7 on 2020/07/07 at 16:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
5
Svetly Jiri
1835
5
1 - 0
5½
Svanda Adam
1870
3
PGN
2
39
Kotleska Roman
1521
5
½ - ½
5½
Titera Libor
1843
4
PGN
3
15
Molnar Ladislav
1712
4½
0 - 1
4½
Hlavsa Filip
1886
2
PGN
4
24
Zelbova Lada
1637
4½
1 - 0
4½
Simacek Vaclav
1816
7
PGN
5
22
Matlocha Lubomir
1646
4½
0 - 1
4
Valtr Filip
1784
10
PGN
6
1
Chval Petr
1926
4
1 - 0
4
Garabik Marek
1363
57
PGN
7
11
Petkov Andon
1776
4
0 - 1
4
Tajovsky Simon
1594
29
PGN
8
25
Cipera Josef
1612
4
0 - 1
4
Sobotka Radim
1764
12
PGN
9
47
Kroulik Vaclav
1442
4
0 - 1
4
Berka Lubos
1718
14
PGN
10
55
Janouskova Adela
1377
4
0 - 1
4
Rychlik Zdenek
1701
16
PGN
11
19
Kanka Lukas
1667
4
1 - 0
4
Popov Roman
1532
36
PGN
12
43
Kamleiter Noah
1463
4
½ - ½
4
Josko Jiri
1649
20
PGN
13
40
Dusanek Michal
1500
3½
1 - 0
3½
Straka Zdenek
1812
8
PGN
14
17
Valasek Jakub
1688
3½
½ - ½
3½
Finek Vaclav
1484
42
PGN
15
45
Dudkova Josefina
1447
3½
½ - ½
3½
Macho Miloslav
1671
18
PGN
16
23
Veverka Vladimir
1644
3½
1 - 0
3½
Svadlenka Michal
1395
52
PGN
17
28
Frnoch Vojtech
1597
3½
1 - 0
3½
Svejda Karel
1387
54
PGN
18
59
Svadlenka Dominik
1350
3½
0 - 1
3
Zachar Jaroslav
1831
6
PGN
19
9
Pokora Lubomir
1800
3
1 - 0
3
Gorej Vojtech
1395
51
PGN
20
49
Stary Vojtech
1422
3
1 - 0
3
Jodas Daniel
1608
26
PGN
21
30
Veselsky Jan
1580
3
0 - 1
3
Rolinkova Adela
1360
58
PGN
22
31
Kaucky Jaroslav
1573
3
1 - 0
3
Gorej Jan
1247
65
PGN
23
33
Chmelik Benedikt
1571
3
1 - 0
3
Dobsa Emma
1345
61
PGN
24
53
Havelkova Beata
1394
3
½ - ½
3
Strapec Lukas
1525
38
PGN
25
46
Roubal Matyas
1443
3
1 - 0
3
Wojdyla Alex
1254
78
PGN
26
13
Huemer Gerald
1721
2½
1 - 0
2½
Bastyr Pavel
1439
48
PGN
27
21
Smola David
1649
2½
1 - 0
2½
Klimes Roman
1349
60
PGN
28
27
Vavrousek Petr
1605
2½
½ - ½
2½
Vojtek Pavel
1292
62
PGN
29
63
Policar Martin
1258
2½
½ - ½
2½
Martirosyan David
1560
34
PGN
30
37
Trcka Bohdan
1528
2½
1 - 0
2½
Dobsinsky Petr
1248
64
PGN
31
41
Kral Ladislav
1493
2½
1 - 0
2½
Komarek Tobias
1246
66
PGN
32
74
Zezula Matej
1125
2½
0 - 1
2½
Zezula Jakub
1449
44
PGN
33
35
Barta David
1541
2
1 - 0
2½
Stavova Marketa
1219
70
PGN
34
67
Jilek Pavel
1234
2
0 - 1
2
Barth Vit
1356
77
PGN
35
85
Brestak Pavel st.
0
2
1 - 0
2
Day Sophia Olivia
1099
75
PGN
36
79
Artamonov Mikhail
1250
2
0 - 1
1½
Krautschneider Daniel Jan
1374
56
PGN
37
68
Predota Vit
1233
1½
0 - 1
1½
Tuma Hugo
1211
80
PGN
38
69
Berkovec Jakub
1224
1½
½ - ½
1½
Kutak Jaroslav
1737
76
PGN
39
82
Brestak Pavel
1086
1½
0 - 1
1½
Skalicky Jindrich
1165
72
PGN
40
86
Strapec Tomas
0
1½
0 - 1
1
Postl Frantisek
1188
71
PGN
41
50
Motejzik Jaroslav
1396
1
1 - 0
1
Pesek Petr
1072
83
PGN
42
84
Kroulik Stepan
1052
1
0 - 1
1
Schoberl Matej
1088
81
PGN
43
32
Janku Jaroslav
1571
1
0
not paired
44
73
Bara Jan
1128
2½
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use