Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:53:52
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Prague International Chess Festival 2020 - I Blitz
Last update 19.02.2020 12:43:44, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
1
GM
HAMBLETON Aman
2606577
CAN
2525
2
FM
HOLEMAR David
307009
CZE
2365
3
FM
KARAS Marek
14928558
SVK
2322
4
FM
SLOVAK Kilian
365440
CZE
2253
5
FM
NETUSIL Miloslav
301183
CZE
2140
6
BORKOVEC Milan
307610
CZE
2087
7
GURACK Daniel
4647033
GER
2064
8
HAJIYEV Kanan
13404148
AZE
2064
9
KAPUSTA Petr
315222
CZE
2059
10
NEHYBA Martin
377074
CZE
2037
11
KRYS Jaromir
316067
CZE
2018
12
KOKES Bohuslav
312550
CZE
1985
13
NOVAK Vitezslav
329410
CZE
1981
14
MELICH Jindrich
305758
CZE
1980
15
HOSTICKA Frantisek
302295
CZE
1974
16
BENES Miroslav
325945
CZE
1969
17
WUENSCH Ulrich
24630926
GER
1969
18
MIKULU Lukas
334081
CZE
1965
19
MACHALA Vladislav
327255
CZE
1944
20
HAJEK Jiri
317888
CZE
1905
21
MATTHAEI Jakob
16240421
GER
1878
22
SCHMIDT David
24675172
GER
1876
23
OCELAK Jakub
23707933
CZE
1859
24
LANCARIC Tomas
14932571
SVK
1842
25
VALENCIK Jozef
326372
CZE
1812
26
PACOVSKY Ota
23710420
CZE
1804
27
BAUER Jan
385107
CZE
1782
28
EICHLER Bretislav
359238
CZE
1781
29
TAMRAZYAN Gohar
1330799
SUI
1776
w
30
WFM
SALAZAR GOULD Melanie
6505090
CRC
1770
w
31
RAHUL Lamba
25036475
IND
1764
32
NAVRATIL Jiri
323497
CZE
1760
33
CHUDEK Lubomir
23718250
CZE
1735
34
PODSKUBKA Ondrej
385824
CZE
1708
35
LAVRINCIK Radek
383260
CZE
1694
36
OBURKA Vladislav
322768
CZE
1679
37
KOVAR Zdenek
378305
CZE
1677
38
ROUS Dominik
375993
CZE
1602
39
WFM
MODROVA Hana
302651
CZE
1563
w
40
NORLANDER Svante
1716930
SWE
1515
41
RUCABADO Stefan
23730315
CZE
1441
42
CAPLA Jiri
23732377
CZE
1356
43
KRAUS Petr
23714565
CZE
1281
44
GLUSHCHENKO Stepan
34350535
RUS
1276
45
KADLCIK Marek
23715731
CZE
1258
46
KARAPETSAS Athanasios
73617083
SVK
1198
47
HORACKOVA Isabela
376884
CZE
1119
w
48
JURANEK Ondrej
CZE
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use