Ordre de força dels equips amb resultats ronda a ronda

  16. ALT EMPORDA C (Elo mitjà:1364, Des1: 4,5 / Des2: 0)
T.NomEloFEDID123456Pts.PartidesElo mitjà
3Boada Pujol Ferran1336ESP3862720+½01,541358
4Trossel Gaston1340ESP386273000000,051358
5Busquets Romera Roger1376ESP3831960½00,531413
6Marina Susanna1361ESP3814020½00,531355
7BORRAS MARC1380ESP386278000000,051356
8Payra Morales Eric1217ESP384185112,021380
9Román Rincón Marcel1288ESP385271000,021428

Informació de jugadors

Boada Pujol Ferran 1336 ESP Rp:1085
Rd.Núm. Ini.NomEloFEDPts.Res.T.
19Farjas Gomez Guerau1377ESP2,5w 04
26VACANT0ESP0,0- 1K4
360Osses Falgas Nina1288ESP0,5w ½4
477jordan mas sergi1408ESP1,0s 04
Trossel Gaston 1340 ESP Rp:558
Rd.Núm. Ini.NomEloFEDPts.Res.T.
132Grabalosa Muñoz Joan1444ESP2,0w 02
254Movilla Arasanz Ferrán1383ESP1,0w 01
475Ibañez Roca Guim1384ESP3,0w 01
586Serra Cruz Oriol1349ESP3,0w 02
638Cervia Carballeda Marc1230ESP3,0s 02
Busquets Romera Roger 1376 ESP Rp:1140
Rd.Núm. Ini.NomEloFEDPts.Res.T.
131Raviña Corestein Dante1430ESP2,0s 01
591Saballs Donado Eric1412ESP0,5s ½1
639Guell I Bau Oriol1396ESP3,0w 01
Marina Susanna 1361 ESP Rp:1082
Rd.Núm. Ini.NomEloFEDPts.Res.T.
133Gifreu Matilló Núria1472ESP2,0s 03
255Buenacasa Acosta Julia1368ESP0,5s ½2
387Pau Ferrer Quirze1225ESP2,0s 01
BORRAS MARC 1380 ESP Rp:556
Rd.Núm. Ini.NomEloFEDPts.Res.T.
256Buenacasa Acosta Jana1357ESP1,0w 03
357Quirante Vila Ian1384ESP1,0w 02
476Lopez Callol Aleix1312ESP1,0s 02
514Moradell Plana Salvador1380ESP3,5s 03
637Ruiz Rodriguez David1345ESP4,0w 03
Payra Morales Eric 1217 ESP Rp:0
Rd.Núm. Ini.NomEloFEDPts.Res.T.
358Blavi Casademont Aniol1480ESP0,5s 13
452Gratacos Bayer Erik1280ESP1,0w 13
Román Rincón Marcel 1288 ESP Rp:0
Rd.Núm. Ini.NomEloFEDPts.Res.T.
51Bosacoma I Feliu Jordi1420ESP3,0w 04
636Cruz I Valenzuela Àlex1436ESP2,0s 04

Aparellaments per taulers

1. Ronda El 2020/02/22 A les 16.00
T.4  OLOT HElo-12  ALT EMPORDA CElo4 : 0
4.1
Raviña Corestein, Dante
1430-
Busquets Romera, Roger
13761 - 0
4.2
Grabalosa Muñoz, Joan
1444-
Trossel , Gaston
13401 - 0
4.3
Gifreu Matilló, Núria
1472-
Marina , Susanna
13611 - 0
4.4
Farjas Gomez, Guerau
1377-
Boada Pujol, Ferran
13361 - 0
2. Ronda El 2020/02/22 A les 18:15
T.12  ALT EMPORDA CElo-16  FORNELLS DElo1½:2½
8.1
Trossel , Gaston
1340-
Movilla Arasanz, Ferrán
13830 - 1
8.2
Marina , Susanna
1361-
Buenacasa Acosta, Julia
1368½ - ½
8.3
BORRAS, MARC
1380-
Buenacasa Acosta, Jana
13570 - 1
8.4
Boada Pujol, Ferran
1336-
VACANT
0+ - -
3. Ronda El 2020/02/29 A les 16.00
T.15  FIGUERES HElo-12  ALT EMPORDA CElo2½:1½
8.1
Pau Ferrer, Quirze
1225-
Marina , Susanna
13611 - 0
8.2
Quirante Vila, Ian
1384-
BORRAS, MARC
13801 - 0
8.3
Blavi Casademont, Aniol
1480-
Payra Morales, Eric
12170 - 1
8.4
Osses Falgas, Nina
1288-
Boada Pujol, Ferran
1336½ - ½
4. Ronda El 2020/02/29 A les 18:15
T.12  ALT EMPORDA CElo-8  GERUNDA KElo1 : 3
7.1
Trossel , Gaston
1340-
Ibañez Roca, Guim
13840 - 1
7.2
BORRAS, MARC
1380-
Lopez Callol, Aleix
13120 - 1
7.3
Payra Morales, Eric
1217-
Gratacos Bayer, Erik
12801 - 0
7.4
Boada Pujol, Ferran
1336-
jordan mas, sergi
14080 - 1
5. Ronda El 2020/03/07 A les 16.00
T.9  MONTGRIElo-12  ALT EMPORDA CElo3½: ½
8.1
Saballs Donado, Eric
1412-
Busquets Romera, Roger
1376½ - ½
8.2
Serra Cruz, Oriol
1349-
Trossel , Gaston
13401 - 0
8.3
Moradell Plana, Salvador
1380-
BORRAS, MARC
13801 - 0
8.4
Bosacoma I Feliu, Jordi
1420-
Román Rincón, Marcel
12881 - 0
6. Ronda El 2020/03/07 A les 18:00
T.12  ALT EMPORDA CElo-13  FORNELLS CElo0 : 4
7.1
Busquets Romera, Roger
1376-
Guell I Bau, Oriol
13960 - 1
7.2
Trossel , Gaston
1340-
Cervia Carballeda, Marc
12300 - 1
7.3
BORRAS, MARC
1380-
Ruiz Rodriguez, David
13450 - 1
7.4
Román Rincón, Marcel
1288-
Cruz I Valenzuela, Àlex
14360 - 1