ZZC, IV B liga Last update 19.11.2020 12:01:05, Creator/Last Upload: Slavko Bejuk
Team-Composition with round-results
6. ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin (RtgAvg:1768, TB1: 1 / TB2: 7,5) |
Bo. | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pts. | Games | Rp | n | w | we | w-we | K | rtg+/- |
1 | I | Makaj Nikola | 1926 | 2004 | CRO | 14524180 | | | | | | | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 20 | 0 |
2 | II | Njegač Matija | 1721 | 1914 | CRO | 14538202 | | | | | ½ | | - | 0,5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0,5 | 0,39 | 0,11 | 40 | 4,4 |
3 | I | Ister Vera | 1723 | 1771 | CRO | 14533960 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | | - | 1 | 5 | 1658 | 4 | 1 | 1,48 | -0,48 | 40 | -19,2 |
4 | | Smuđ Miroslav | 1590 | 1690 | CRO | 14576198 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | | - | 2 | 6 | 1575 | 5 | 2 | 2,12 | -0,12 | 40 | -4,8 |
5 | | Njegač Nenad | 1449 | 1600 | CRO | 14574128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | | - | 0,5 | 6 | 1259 | 5 | 0,5 | 1,37 | -0,87 | 40 | -34,8 |
6 | III | Supančić Fran | 1356 | 1772 | CRO | 14562022 | | | 1 | | | | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,26 | 0,74 | 40 | 29,6 |
7 | III | Trninić Marko | 1375 | 1836 | CRO | 14554780 | ½ | 1 | 0 | | | | | 1,5 | 3 | 1398 | 3 | 1,5 | 1,40 | 0,10 | 40 | 4 |
8 | IV | Pavlic Mihael | 1082 | 1677 | CRO | 14570530 | | | ½ | | | | | 0,5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,5 | 0,09 | 0,41 | 40 | 16,4 |
9 | II | Hižak Davor | 0 | 1873 | CRO | 14585146 | 0 | | | | 0 | | | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | | | | |
10 | | Halavuk Sanjin | 1504 | 1653 | CRO | 14574683 | | | | 1 | ½ | | | 1,5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0,5 | 0,56 | -0,06 | 40 | -2,4 |
11 | II | Španić Đurđa | 0 | 1712 | CRO | 14531283 | 0 | + | | ½ | ½ | | | 2 | 4 | 1564 | 1 | 0,5 | | | | |
12 | | Smuđ Filip | 0 | 1650 | CRO | 14576180 | | 0 | | 1 | | | | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
Player info
Makaj Nikola I 1926 CRO Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
7 | 29 | II | Krainc Luka | 1846 | 1883 | CRO | 1953 | 2 | - 0K | 1 |
Njegač Matija II 1721 CRO Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
5 | 14 | II | Kovačić Franjo | 1798 | 1965 | CRO | 1753 | 2 | w ½ | 1 |
7 | 31 | II | Križanić Filip | 1737 | 1930 | CRO | 0 | 1 | - 0K | 2 |
Ister Vera I 1723 CRO Rp:1658 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 78 | MK | Muškinja Borivoj | 2097 | 2091 | CRO | 1947 | 2,5 | s 0 | 1 |
2 | 23 | IV | Šamec Siniša | 1616 | 1743 | CRO | 0 | 1 | w 1 | 1 |
3 | 1 | III | Kerovec Stjepan | 1647 | 1757 | CRO | 1617 | 1 | s 0 | 1 |
4 | 101 | MK | Peharda Predrag | 2042 | 2093 | CRO | 1907 | 4 | s 0 | 1 |
7 | 30 | III | Hostnjak Hrvoje | 1656 | 1914 | CRO | 1952 | 3,5 | - 0K | 3 |
Smuđ Miroslav 1590 CRO Rp:1575 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 61 | II | Horvat Denis | 1618 | 1796 | CRO | 1713 | 4 | w 0 | 2 |
2 | 22 | IV | Špiranec Franjo | 1532 | 1701 | CRO | 1519 | 1 | s 1 | 2 |
3 | 68 | II | Mihajlov Mihail | 1727 | 1898 | CRO | 0 | 1 | w ½ | 2 |
4 | 102 | II | Vurušic Mihael | 1687 | 1814 | CRO | 1487 | 1,5 | w 0 | 2 |
5 | 47 | I | Kovačić Franjo | 1669 | 1823 | CRO | 0 | 1,5 | s ½ | 2 |
7 | 33 | III | Matkun Borna | 1546 | 1816 | CRO | 1600 | 1,5 | - 0K | 4 |
Njegač Nenad 1449 CRO Rp:1259 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 63 | II | Poljan Max | 1611 | 1952 | CRO | 1748 | 3,5 | s 0 | 3 |
2 | 24 | | Pavlović Franjo | 1594 | 1705 | CRO | 1837 | 2,5 | w 0 | 3 |
3 | 2 | III | Močnik Darko | 1616 | 1815 | CRO | 1684 | 2 | s 0 | 3 |
4 | 103 | II | Buder Rudolf | 1611 | 1796 | CRO | 1301 | 1,5 | s ½ | 3 |
5 | 15 | II | Šafar Branimir | 1691 | 1881 | CRO | 1730 | 4 | w 0 | 3 |
7 | 36 | III | Kanešić Petar | 1300 | 1794 | CRO | 1533 | 1,5 | - 0K | 5 |
Supančić Fran III 1356 CRO Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
3 | 4 | IV | Tkalić Ivica | 1539 | 1772 | CRO | 1422 | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
7 | 32 | III | Križanić Petar | 1288 | 1772 | CRO | 1552 | 2 | - 0K | 6 |
Trninić Marko III 1375 CRO Rp:1398 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 65 | IV | Pergar Lovro | 1387 | 1774 | CRO | 1600 | 3,5 | w ½ | 4 |
2 | 25 | | Ivanuša Božidar | 1408 | 1602 | CRO | 0 | 0 | s 1 | 4 |
3 | 69 | III | Vuk Sebastijan | 1399 | 1820 | CRO | 1414 | 3 | s 0 | 5 |
Pavlic Mihael IV 1082 CRO Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
3 | 5 | III | Štampar Jakov | 1459 | 1884 | CRO | 0 | 1 | w ½ | 6 |
Hižak Davor II 1873 CRO Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 62 | IV | Kanižaj Dino | 1316 | 1773 | CRO | 1895 | 4,5 | s 0 | 5 |
5 | 17 | III | Trpeza Rifat | 1582 | 1785 | CRO | 2370 | 6 | s 0 | 4 |
Halavuk Sanjin 1504 CRO Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
4 | 108 | II | Inkret Janja | 0 | 1702 | CRO | 1393 | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
5 | 18 | III | Stanković Mateo | 1461 | 1682 | CRO | 0 | 1,5 | w ½ | 5 |
Španić Đurđa II 1712 CRO Rp:1564 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 81 | I | Vidović Denis | 0 | 1957 | CRO | 2300 | 3 | w 0 | 6 |
2 | 51 | | Putarek Dragutin | 1313 | 1635 | CRO | 0 | 0 | - 1K | 5 |
4 | 113 | III | Inkret Jelena | 0 | 1648 | CRO | 1569 | 3 | s ½ | 5 |
5 | 19 | IV | Kerman Branko | 1463 | 1723 | CRO | 1533 | 2,5 | s ½ | 6 |
Smuđ Filip 1650 CRO Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 58 | | Geček Željko | 0 | 1725 | CRO | 0 | 2 | s 0 | 6 |
4 | 116 | | Kovacek Viktor | 0 | 1627 | CRO | 0 | 0 | w 1 | 6 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2020/09/13 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 3 | ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec | - | 6 | ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin | 5½: ½ |
3.1 | MK | | - | I | | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | II | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | II | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | IV | | - | III | | ½ - ½ |
3.5 | IV | | - | II | | 1 - 0 |
3.6 | I | | - | II | | 1 - 0 |
Round 2 on 2020/09/20 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 6 | ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin | - | 4 | ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava | 4 : 2 |
2.1 | I | | - | IV | | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | - | IV | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | III | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
2.5 | II | | - | | | + - - |
2.6 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
Round 3 on 2020/10/11 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 5 | ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan | - | 6 | ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin | 4 : 2 |
4.1 | III | | - | I | | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | II | | - | | | ½ - ½ |
4.3 | III | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | IV | | - | III | | 0 - 1 |
4.5 | III | | - | III | | 1 - 0 |
4.6 | III | | - | IV | | ½ - ½ |
Round 4 on 2020/10/18 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 8 | ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje | - | 6 | ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin | 3 : 3 |
1.1 | MK | | - | I | | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | II | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
1.3 | II | | - | | | ½ - ½ |
1.4 | II | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
1.5 | III | | - | II | | ½ - ½ |
1.6 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
Round 5 on 2020/10/25 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 6 | ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin | - | 7 | ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec | 2 : 4 |
4.1 | II | | - | II | | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | | | - | I | | ½ - ½ |
4.3 | | | - | II | | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | II | | - | III | | 0 - 1 |
4.5 | | | - | III | | ½ - ½ |
4.6 | II | | - | IV | | ½ - ½ |
Round 6 on 2020/11/15 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 1 | ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec | - | 6 | ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin | 0 : 0 |
2.1 | | | - | | | |
2.2 | | | - | | | |
2.3 | | | - | | | |
2.4 | | | - | | | |
2.5 | | | - | | | |
2.6 | | | - | | | |
Round 7 on 2020/11/22 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 6 | ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin | - | 2 | ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice | 0 : 0 |
3.1 | I | | - | II | | - - - |
3.2 | II | | - | II | | - - - |
3.3 | I | | - | III | | - - - |
3.4 | | | - | III | | - - - |
3.5 | | | - | III | | - - - |
3.6 | III | | - | III | | - - - |
|
|
|
|