Team-Composition with round-results

  20. Gujarat C (RtgAvg:1612, TB1: 9 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideIDID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1Raj D Vyas1846IND3507896800100111015,091633844,70-0,7020-14,0
2Dave Sneh1778IND2509977900101½10½4,081550845,42-1,4220-28,4
3Ujjawal Bansal1378IND2591859100101½013,57162773,51,931,574062,8
4Raval Rushil1445IND2513715800000½000,57183870,50,90-0,4020-8,0
5Chudasama Ronak1357IND251022900101002,051581521,290,712014,2

Player info

Raj D Vyas 1846 IND Rp:1676
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1110FMPrasenjit Dutta2285IND5,0s 01
2125Varun Rangta0IND1,0w 11
378Potawad Anirudhha1877IND5,0s 01
482Krishnan Ritvik1844IND4,5w 01
5165Kirpesh I1207IND2,5s 11
6102Vidya Sagar J.B.M.1362IND2,0w 11
787Kelaskar Chinmay1726IND7,0s 11
889Ayush Sharma2052IND6,0s 01
945Ullas Krishnan U B1348IND2,5w 11
Dave Sneh 1778 IND Rp:1550
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1112Santu Mondal2093IND4,5w 02
2124Kanishak Sharma1003IND2,0s 12
381Gengaje Pratik1726IND5,0w 02
572Surya Sathiaguru1383IND2,0w 12
6103Pavan Kumar Yellapu1252IND2,0s ½2
788Jadhav Vishwadeep1427IND3,5w 12
890AFMChoubey Saurabh1889IND5,0w 02
943Mangal Prasad1624IND4,0s ½2
Ujjawal Bansal 1378 IND Rp:1627
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1111Aradhya Garg2169IND6,5s 03
2123Saran Kumar Thakur1443IND4,5w 13
483Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande1756IND5,0s 02
570Sajan J1472IND5,0s 13
6100Prudvi Raj Pasala1335IND2,5w ½3
785Shreyas Ghadi1608IND3,5s 03
942Raghvendra Kumar Mishra1608IND4,5w 13
Raval Rushil 1445 IND Rp:1416
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1113Adarsh Tripathi2100IND5,5w 04
379Bartakke Aditya1803IND5,0s 03
484Vedant Nitin Vekhande1723IND5,0w 03
699Md Imran1958IND7,0s 04
786Krishna Malay1675IND3,0w ½4
891Mraduhas Tripathi1709IND4,5s 03
941Srikanth K.1900IND3,5s 04
Chudasama Ronak 1357 IND Rp:1509
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
2126Kunal Tanwar1215IND4,0s 14
380Rohnit G Amin1793IND3,0w 04
497Athalye Varad1599IND2,5s 14
571Marimuthu K1613IND4,5w 04
892AIMAbhay Bandewar1684IND4,5w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2020/02/07 at 02.15 PM
Bo.8  Delhi BRtg-26  Gujarat CRtg4 : 0
8.1FM
Prasenjit, Dutta
2285-
Raj, D Vyas
18461 - 0
8.2
Santu, Mondal
2093-
Dave, Sneh
17781 - 0
8.3
Aradhya, Garg
2169-
Ujjawal, Bansal
13781 - 0
8.4
Adarsh, Tripathi
2100-
Raval, Rushil
14451 - 0
Round 2 on 2020/02/08 at 10.00 AM
Bo.26  Gujarat CRtg-35  Himachal Pradesh BRtg4 : 0
17.1
Raj, D Vyas
1846-
Varun, Rangta
01 - 0
17.2
Dave, Sneh
1778-
Kanishak, Sharma
10031 - 0
17.3
Ujjawal, Bansal
1378-
Saran, Kumar Thakur
14431 - 0
17.4
Chudasama, Ronak
1357-
Kunal, Tanwar
12151 - 0
Round 3 on 2020/02/08 at 04.00 PM
Bo.16  Maharashtra ARtg-26  Gujarat CRtg4 : 0
12.1
Potawad, Anirudhha
1877-
Raj, D Vyas
18461 - 0
12.2
Gengaje, Pratik
1726-
Dave, Sneh
17781 - 0
12.3
Bartakke, Aditya
1803-
Raval, Rushil
14451 - 0
12.4
Rohnit, G Amin
1793-
Chudasama, Ronak
13571 - 0
Round 4 on 2020/02/09 at 10.00 AM
Bo.26  Gujarat CRtg-21  Maharashtra BRtg1 : 3
12.1
Raj, D Vyas
1846-
Krishnan, Ritvik
18440 - 1
12.2
Ujjawal, Bansal
1378-
Kshatriya, Nitin Vekhande
17560 - 1
12.3
Raval, Rushil
1445-
Vedant, Nitin Vekhande
17230 - 1
12.4
Chudasama, Ronak
1357-
Athalye, Varad
15991 - 0
Round 5 on 2020/02/10 at 10.00 AM
Bo.31  Tamil Nadu BRtg-26  Gujarat CRtg1 : 3
15.1
Kirpesh, I
1207-
Raj, D Vyas
18460 - 1
15.2
Surya, Sathiaguru
1383-
Dave, Sneh
17780 - 1
15.3
Sajan, J
1472-
Ujjawal, Bansal
13780 - 1
15.4
Marimuthu, K
1613-
Chudasama, Ronak
13571 - 0
Round 6 on 2020/02/10 at 04.00 PM
Bo.26  Gujarat CRtg-29  Andhra Pradesh ARtg2 : 2
13.1
Raj, D Vyas
1846-
Vidya Sagar, J.B.M.
13621 - 0
13.2
Dave, Sneh
1778-
Pavan, Kumar Yellapu
1252½ - ½
13.3
Ujjawal, Bansal
1378-
Prudvi, Raj Pasala
1335½ - ½
13.4
Raval, Rushil
1445-
Md, Imran
19580 - 1
Round 7 on 2020/02/11 at 10.00 AM
Bo.27  Maharashtra CRtg-26  Gujarat CRtg1½:2½
13.1
Kelaskar, Chinmay
1726-
Raj, D Vyas
18460 - 1
13.2
Jadhav, Vishwadeep
1427-
Dave, Sneh
17780 - 1
13.3
Shreyas, Ghadi
1608-
Ujjawal, Bansal
13781 - 0
13.4
Krishna, Malay
1675-
Raval, Rushil
1445½ - ½
Round 8 on 2020/02/12 at 10.00 AM
Bo.15  Madhya PradeshRtg-26  Gujarat CRtg4 : 0
10.1
Ayush, Sharma
2052-
Raj, D Vyas
18461 - 0
10.2AFM
Choubey, Saurabh
1889-
Dave, Sneh
17781 - 0
10.3
Mraduhas, Tripathi
1709-
Raval, Rushil
14451 - 0
10.4AIM
Abhay, Bandewar
1684-
Chudasama, Ronak
13571 - 0
Round 9 on 2020/02/13 at 09.30 AM
Bo.26  Gujarat CRtg-24  Services SCBRtg2½:1½
13.1
Raj, D Vyas
1846-
Ullas, Krishnan U B
13481 - 0
13.2
Dave, Sneh
1778-
Mangal, Prasad
1624½ - ½
13.3
Ujjawal, Bansal
1378-
Raghvendra, Kumar Mishra
16081 - 0
13.4
Raval, Rushil
1445-
Srikanth, K.
19000 - 1