Aeroflot Open 2020 A

Last update 27.02.2020 20:18:47, Creator/Last Upload: st.petersburg chess federation

Tournament selectionOpen A, Open B, Open C
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamARM, AZE, BLR, CHN, ESP, EST, GEO, GER, HUN, IND, IRI, ISR, ITA, KAZ, PER, ROU, RUS, SRB, TUR, UKR, UZB
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 418 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Player overview for TUR

TUR
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
29GMYilmaz Mustafa2607TUR1½½1½1½½½6,09Open A
33GMCan Emre2600TUR1½½0000002,091Open A
45GMSanal Vahap2569TUR101½0½01½4,545Open A
76IMGokerkan Cem Kaan2461TUR½½½0½00103,082Open A

Results of the last round for TUR

Rd.Bo.No.NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtgNo.
9329GMYilmaz Mustafa TUR2607 ½ - ½ GMAdhiban B. IND26546
92977IMGadimbayli Abdulla AZE24604 ½ - ½4 GMSanal Vahap TUR256945
94092IMMakarian Rudik RUS24143 + - -3 IMGokerkan Cem Kaan TUR246176
94833GMCan Emre TUR26002 0 not paired

Player details for TUR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM Yilmaz Mustafa 2607 TUR Rp:2695 Pts. 6,0
177IMGadimbayli Abdulla2460AZE4,5s 1
271IMSuleymanli Aydin2474AZE6,5w ½
367Nesterov Arseniy2501RUS4,5s ½
457GMSindarov Javokhir2537UZB5,0w 1
517GMParavyan David2629RUS6,0s ½
613GMRiazantsev Alexander2639RUS5,5w 1
740GMPetrosyan Manuel2590ARM6,0w ½
88GMJumabayev Rinat2646KAZ6,5s ½
96GMAdhiban B.2654IND6,0w ½
GM Can Emre 2600 TUR Rp:2351 Pts. 2,0
181IMMurzin Volodar2442RUS5,0s 1
21GMArtemiev Vladislav2728RUS5,0w ½
34GMSjugirov Sanan2674RUS5,5w ½
46GMAdhiban B.2654IND6,0s 0
556GMAsadli Vugar2538AZE6,0w 0
694IMBadelka Olga2404BLR4,5s 0
778IMRadovanovic Mihajlo2458SRB3,5w 0
879IMPogosyan Stefan2455RUS3,0s 0
9-not paired- --- 0
GM Sanal Vahap 2569 TUR Rp:2565 Pts. 4,5
193IMKovalevskaya Ekaterina2407RUS1,0s 1
211GMMamedov Rauf2643AZE6,5w 0
387FMLazavik Denis2428BLR2,5s 1
45GMSarana Alexey2656RUS5,0w ½
515GMAravindh Chithambaram Vr.2630IND6,5s 0
67GMKovalev Vladislav2650BLR5,5w ½
71GMArtemiev Vladislav2728RUS5,0s 0
869GMKarthik Venkataraman2483IND4,0w 1
977IMGadimbayli Abdulla2460AZE4,5s ½
IM Gokerkan Cem Kaan 2461 TUR Rp:2463 Pts. 3,0
128GMSvane Rasmus2608GER5,5s ½
232GMBasso Pier Luigi2600ITA3,0w ½
342GMShimanov Aleksandr2587RUS5,5s ½
446GMErigaisi Arjun2563IND5,5w 0
525GMChigaev Maksim2616RUS4,5s ½
657GMSindarov Javokhir2537UZB5,0w 0
777IMGadimbayli Abdulla2460AZE4,5s 0
887FMLazavik Denis2428BLR2,5w 1
992IMMakarian Rudik2414RUS4,0- 0K
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use