No. | | Nombre | ID | FIDE-ID | FIDE | EloN | FED | Club/Ciudad | Nombre |
1 | | Abad Vinas Jesus Manuel | 2202 | 2267837 | 1835 | 1937 | | Marie Curie 1 | Primera Gr IV |
2 | | Abanades Carvajal Lucas | 5446 | 54714966 | 0 | 1510 | | Utebo San Lamberto 2 | Segunda Gr V |
3 | | Abanades Carvajal Lucas | 5446 | | 0 | 1510 | | Utebo San Lamberto C | Prom 1525 Gr III |
4 | | Abancens Fernandez Bernardo | 2079 | 22214410 | 1797 | 1717 | | Teruel 2 | Primera Gr III |
5 | | Abdel-Hafez Naim | 5161 | | 0 | 1520 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K | Prom 1525 Gr III |
6 | | Abdel-Hafez Naim | 5161 | | 0 | 1520 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H | Prom 1650 Gr I |
7 | | Abdel-Hafez Conde Nashaat | 5707 | | 0 | 1500 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H | Prom 1650 Gr I |
8 | | Abenia Porroche Roberto | 3736 | 32024932 | 1735 | 1869 | | Dr. Azua 1 | Primera Gr III |
9 | | Abos Ainoza Alberto | 5116 | 54572908 | 0 | 1510 | | Marcos Frechin 17 | Segunda Gr V |
10 | | Abos Ainoza Alberto | 5116 | | 0 | 1510 | | Marcos Frechin J | Prom 1650 Gr II |
11 | | Abos Rosico Antonio | 2461 | 2264145 | 2083 | 2054 | | Actur Rey Fernando 1 | Preferente Gr. I |
12 | | Abrain Perez Jesus | 5594 | 54714974 | 1292 | 1569 | | Agrupacion 8 | Segunda Gr V |
13 | | Abril Avellanas Eduardo | 320 | 2218194 | 2175 | 2189 | | Club Atletismo Huesca 1 | D. Honor Gr. II |
14 | | Abril Avellanas Eduardo | 320 | 2218194 | 2175 | 2189 | | Atletismo Huesca | D. Honor Resultados |
15 | | Accattato Martin Mario | 2204 | 2260697 | 2223 | 2194 | | Monzon | D. Honor Resultados |
16 | | Accattato Martin Mario | 2204 | 2260697 | 2223 | 2194 | | Monzon 1 | D. Honor Gr. II |
17 | | Adan Allueva Jose | 426 | 32079699 | 1325 | 1526 | | Agrupacion 9 | Segunda Gr IV |
18 | IM | Adla Diego | 1595 | 100072 | 2440 | 2436 | | St. Casablanca | D. Honor Resultados |
19 | IM | Adla Martin Diego | 1595 | 100072 | 2440 | 2436 | | St. Casablanca 1 | D. Honor Gr. II |
20 | | Adla Santamaria Leo | 5596 | | 0 | 1500 | | St. Casablanca G | Prom 1650 Gr III |
21 | | Adla Santamaria Julia | 4880 | | 0 | 1500 | | St. Casablanca G | Prom 1650 Gr III |
22 | | Adla Santamaria Leo | 5596 | | 0 | 1500 | | St. Casablanca K | Prom 1525 Gr III |
23 | | Adla Santamaria Julia | 4880 | | 0 | 1500 | | St. Casablanca I | Prom 1525 Gr IV |
24 | | Aguado Biarge Alvaro | 5036 | 54515890 | 1121 | 1515 | | Marcos Frechin 13 | Primera Gr II |
25 | | Aguado Biarge Alvaro | 5036 | 54515890 | 1121 | 1515 | | Marcos Frechin 15 | Segunda Gr II |
26 | | Aguado Biarge Lucas | 5355 | | 0 | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin P | Prom 1525 Gr III |
27 | | Aguado Biarge Lucas | 5355 | | 0 | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin K | Prom 1650 Gr I |
28 | | Agudo Hernandez Rafael | 4074 | 32079702 | 1390 | 1593 | | Monsalud 2 | Primera Gr IV |
29 | | Aguelo Blasco Jorge | 5391 | | 0 | 1560 | | La Salle Montemolin A | Prom 1650 Gr II |
30 | | Aguelo Blasco Miguel | 5517 | | 0 | 1509 | | La Salle Montemolin A | Prom 1650 Gr II |
31 | | Aguilar Abad Carlos | 4316 | | 1456 | 1646 | | Monsalud D | Prom 1650 Gr II |
32 | | Aguilar Abad Carlos | 4316 | 24505293 | 0 | 1646 | | Monsalud | Segunda Gr IV |
33 | | Aguilar Abad Carlos | 4316 | 24505293 | 1456 | 1646 | | Monsalud 2 | Primera Gr IV |
34 | | Aguilar Bobadilla German | 3997 | 24505331 | 1426 | 1646 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4 | Primera Gr III |
35 | | Aguilar Bobadilla German | 3997 | 24505331 | 1426 | 1646 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 7 | Segunda Gr III |
36 | | Aguilera Ibarz Marcos | 5140 | 54572924 | 0 | 1500 | | Monzon 4 | Segunda Gr I |
37 | | Aguilera Ibarz Marcos | 5140 | | 0 | 1500 | | Monzon H | Prom 1525 Gr I |
38 | | Aguirre Izaguirre Pedro Jose | 4 | 2202468 | 2191 | 2213 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1 | D. Honor Gr. II |
39 | | Aguirre Izaguirre Pedro Jose | 4 | 2202468 | 2191 | 2213 | | IberCaja | D. Honor Resultados |
40 | | Agustin Blanc Adrian | 5240 | 54572932 | 0 | 1523 | | Club Ajedrez Fraga 3 | Segunda Gr I |
41 | | Agustin Blanc Adrian | 5240 | | 0 | 1523 | | Club Ajedrez Fraga D | Prom 1525 Gr I |
42 | | Agustin De Dios Adrian | 4296 | 24505340 | 1696 | 1772 | | Club Ajedrez Fraga 1 | Preferente Gr. I |
43 | | Agustin De Dios Adrian | 4296 | 24505340 | 1696 | 1772 | | Club Ajedrez Fraga 2 | Primera Gr I |
44 | | Ajates Consul Jose Abel | 2164 | 54572959 | 0 | 1556 | | Monsalud | Primera Gr IV |
45 | | Ajates Consul Jose Abel | 2164 | | 0 | 1556 | | Monsalud D | Prom 1650 Gr II |
46 | | Ajates Consul Jose Abel | 2164 | 54572959 | 0 | 1556 | | Monsalud | Segunda Gr IV |
47 | | Alagon Meler Victor | 5144 | 54572967 | 0 | 1505 | | Monzon 5 | Segunda Gr I |
48 | | Alagon Meler Victor | 5144 | 54572967 | 0 | 1505 | | Monzon 2 | Primera Gr I |
49 | | Alagon Meler Cloe | 5374 | 54752191 | 0 | 1500 | | Monzon 5 | Segunda Gr I |
50 | | Alagon Meler Miren | 5375 | 54752205 | 0 | 1500 | | Monzon 5 | Segunda Gr I |
51 | | Alagon Meler Miren | 5375 | | 0 | 1500 | | Monzon G | Prom 1525 Gr I |
52 | | Alagon Meler Cloe | 5374 | | 0 | 1500 | | Monzon G | Prom 1525 Gr I |
53 | | Alamanac Navarro Javier | 5504 | 54714990 | 0 | 1522 | | GMS de Sabiñanigo 1 | Segunda Gr I |
54 | | Alamañac Navarro Javier | 5504 | | 0 | 1522 | | GMS de Sabiñanigo B | Prom 1525 Gr I |
55 | | Alas Sebastian Yasmina | 3976 | 32070772 | 1663 | 1773 | | Marcos Frechin 13 | Primera Gr II |
56 | | Alas Sebastian Yasmina | 31007 | 32070772 | 1663 | 1678 | ESP | Marcos Frechin 2 | Preferente Gr. II |
57 | | Albaiceta Franco Eduardo | 5426 | 54715008 | 1544 | 1569 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 3 | Primera Gr IV |
58 | | Albaiceta Franco Eduardo | 5426 | 54715008 | 1544 | 1569 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 6 | Segunda Gr II |
59 | | Albaiceta Franco Eduardo | 5426 | | 1544 | 1569 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H | Prom 1650 Gr I |
60 | | Alcala Miguel Adrian | 5336 | | 0 | 1500 | | El Pilar Maristas B | Prom 1650 Gr II |
61 | | Alcala Miguel Adrian | 5336 | 54572975 | 0 | 1500 | | El Pilar Maristas 2 | Segunda Gr II |
62 | | Alfaro Navas Fernando | 4793 | 24586480 | 1344 | 1589 | | Agrupacion 6 | Primera Gr II |
63 | | Alfaro Navas Fernando | 4793 | 24586480 | 1344 | 1589 | | Agrupacion 9 | Segunda Gr IV |
64 | | Algara Garcia Jose Mª | 5917 | | 0 | 1500 | | Monsalud D | Prom 1650 Gr II |
65 | | Aliaga Cebrian Luis Angel | 5602 | | 0 | 1510 | | Palacio De Pioneros G | Prom 1650 Gr I |
66 | | Aliaga Cebrian Luis Angel | 5602 | | 0 | 1510 | | Palacio De Pioneros J | Prom 1525 Gr IV |
67 | | Aliaga Cebrian Luis ANgel | 5602 | 54752213 | 0 | 1500 | | | Segunda Gr III |
68 | | Aller Conde Juan | 5821 | | 1000 | 1500 | | St. Casablanca J | Prom 1525 Gr II |
69 | | Alonso Bes Daniel | 5701 | 54753546 | 0 | 1500 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5 | Segunda Gr V |
70 | | Alonso Bes Daniel | 5701 | | 0 | 1500 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H | Prom 1650 Gr I |
71 | | Alonso Blasco Jose Miguel | 10 | 2259478 | 1955 | 1985 | | Las Fuentes 2 | Preferente Gr. I |
72 | | Alonso Fdez-Revuelta Rodrigo | 11 | 2268310 | 1928 | 1955 | | Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1 | Primera Gr II |
73 | | Altuzarra Goni Eduardo | 4684 | 24549711 | 0 | 1540 | | Agrupacion 7 | Segunda Gr II |
74 | | Altuzarra Goñi Eduardo | 4684 | | 0 | 1540 | | Agrupacion J | Prom 1650 Gr I |
75 | | Alvarez Garcia Jose Luis | 5238 | 54576334 | 1541 | 1555 | | Delicias 3 | Segunda Gr II |
76 | | Alvarez German Julio | 4310 | 24505455 | 1443 | 1620 | | Monsalud 2 | Primera Gr IV |
77 | | Alvarez Gonzalo Miguel Angel | 2024 | 2264170 | 1788 | 1826 | | St. Casablanca 6 | Primera Gr III |
78 | | Alvarez Gonzalo Miguel Angel | 2024 | 2264170 | 1788 | 1826 | | St. Casablanca | D. Honor Resultados |
79 | | Alvarez Gonzalo Miguel Angel | 2024 | 2264170 | 1788 | 1826 | | St. Casablanca 3 | D. Honor Gr. I |
80 | | Alvarez Gonzalo Miguel Angel | 13412 | 2264170 | 1788 | 1802 | ESP | St. Casablanca 4 | Preferente Gr. II |
81 | | Alvaro Rada Gonzalo | 1691 | 2212978 | 1268 | 1521 | | Shatranj 1 | Preferente Gr. I |
82 | | Alvear Cabre Iker | 5039 | | 0 | 1500 | | La Salle Montemolin A | Prom 1650 Gr II |
83 | | Alvira Lopez Berta | 5783 | | 0 | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin O | Prom 1525 Gr II |
84 | | Alvira Ruiz Jose Antonio | 5055 | | 1220 | 1525 | | Actur Rey Fernando D | Prom 1650 Gr III |
85 | | Alvira Ruiz Jose Antonio | 5055 | 54515939 | 0 | 1525 | | Actur Rey Fernando | Segunda Gr IV |
86 | | Alzugaray Serrano Leyre | 4698 | 24549738 | 1032 | 1530 | | Marcos Frechin 16 | Segunda Gr IV |
87 | | Alzugaray Serrano Leyre | 4698 | | 1032 | 1530 | | Marcos Frechin J | Prom 1650 Gr II |
88 | | Alzugaray Serrano Daniel | 4697 | 24549720 | 1165 | 1514 | | Marcos Frechin 12 | Primera Gr IV |
89 | | Alzugaray Serrano Daniel | 4697 | 24549720 | 1165 | 1514 | | Marcos Frechin 15 | Segunda Gr II |
90 | | Amello Montiu Jonathan | 2522 | 22214852 | 1655 | 1747 | | Binefar 2 | Segunda Gr I |
91 | | Amello Montiu Jonathan | 2522 | 22214852 | 1655 | 1747 | | Binefar 1 | Primera Gr I |
92 | | Amillo Navarro Emilio | 1665 | 24530700 | 1318 | 1578 | | Ramiro 2 | Primera Gr III |
93 | | Amillo Navarro Ismael | 3769 | 32024975 | 1276 | 1549 | | Palacio De Pioneros 6 | Segunda Gr II |
94 | | Amoros Gimenez Manuel | 3567 | 22262148 | 1455 | 1643 | | Ajedrez Quinto 1 | Primera Gr II |
95 | | Anadon Gimenez Emiliano | 4637 | 24549746 | 1250 | 1550 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4 | Primera Gr III |
96 | | Anadon Gimenez Emiliano | 4637 | 24549746 | 1250 | 1550 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 6 | Segunda Gr II |
97 | | Anadon Gimenez Emiliano | 4637 | | 1250 | 1550 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H | Prom 1650 Gr I |
98 | | Anadon Moreno Mario | 4549 | 24549770 | 1387 | 1624 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 6 | Segunda Gr II |
99 | | Anadon Moreno Mario | 4549 | 24549770 | 1387 | 1624 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4 | Primera Gr III |
100 | | Ananos Palacios David | 2553 | 2273705 | 2051 | 2002 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4 | Primera Gr III |
101 | | Ananos Vinue Jesus | 2610 | 22214860 | 1434 | 1610 | | St. Casablanca 6 | Primera Gr III |
102 | | Ananos Vinue Jesus | 2610 | 22214860 | 1434 | 1610 | | St. Casablanca 5 | Segunda Gr V |
103 | | Añaños Vinue Jesus | 2610 | | 1434 | 1610 | | St. Casablanca H | Prom 1650 Gr I |
104 | | Andreu Garcia Jaime | 5631 | | 0 | 1500 | | La Salle Montemolin A | Prom 1650 Gr II |
105 | | Andreu Sin Raul | 1999 | 2259516 | 2047 | 2043 | | Enroque de Barbastro 1 | Preferente Gr. I |
106 | | Ania Chueca Mario | 5405 | | 0 | 1511 | | Rosales del Canal A | Prom 1650 Gr II |
107 | | Anson Casaos Alejandro | 4313 | 32079745 | 1826 | 1845 | ESP | Helios 2 | Preferente Gr. II |
108 | IM | Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel | 2194 | 2259532 | 2435 | 2376 | | Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 1 | D. Honor Gr. I |
109 | IM | Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel | 2194 | 2259532 | 2435 | 2376 | | Jaime Casas | D. Honor Resultados |
110 | | Antoli Torrero Amadeo | 5548 | | 0 | 1560 | | Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H | Prom 1650 Gr I |
111 | | Antonano Fedz-Quincoces Avelino | 16 | 2213214 | 2041 | 2067 | | St. Casablanca | D. Honor Resultados |
112 | | Antonano Fernandez - Quincoces Avelino | 16 | 2213214 | 2041 | 2067 | | St. Casablanca 3 | D. Honor Gr. I |
113 | | Antuna Garcia Lourdes | 4138 | | 0 | 1500 | | Monsalud D | Prom 1650 Gr II |
114 | | Aparicio Alas Luis | 4386 | | 0 | 1501 | | Marie Curie B | Prom 1650 Gr I |
115 | | Aparicio Alas Luis | 4386 | | 0 | 1501 | | Marie Curie C | Prom 1525 Gr II |
116 | | Aparicio Alas Laura | 5294 | | 0 | 1500 | | Marie Curie C | Prom 1525 Gr II |
117 | | Aparicio Navarro Pedro | 18 | 2220393 | 2087 | 2099 | | Helios 4 | Primera Gr IV |
118 | | Arana Martinez Ander | 5203 | 54550459 | 0 | 1502 | | Actur Rey Fernando | Primera Gr III |
119 | | Aranda Martinez Ander | 5203 | 54550459 | 1249 | 1502 | | Actur Rey Fernando 3 | Segunda Gr IV |
120 | | Aranda Miguel Mario | 2271 | 22214887 | 1733 | 1671 | | Ejea 2 | Primera Gr IV |
121 | | Arbella Santin Javier | 5889 | | 0 | 1500 | | El Pilar Maristas B | Prom 1650 Gr II |
122 | | Arbiol Val Sergio | 3616 | 22292691 | 1628 | 1733 | | Actur Rey Fernando 2 | Primera Gr III |
123 | | Arbiol Val Sergio | 3616 | 22292691 | 1628 | 1733 | | Actur Rey Fernando 1 | Preferente Gr. I |
124 | | Arduna Domingo Carmen | 3958 | 32054858 | 0 | 1500 | | Agrupacion 8 | Segunda Gr V |
125 | | Argudo Burillo Jessica | 4307 | 24505587 | 1323 | 1587 | | Marcos Frechin 13 | Primera Gr II |
126 | | Argudo Burillo Jessica | 4307 | 24505587 | 1323 | 1587 | | Marcos Frechin 15 | Segunda Gr II |
127 | | Arguedas Armisen Nicolas | 5844 | | 0 | 1500 | | Agrupacion J | Prom 1650 Gr I |
128 | | Arguedas Armisen Nicolas | 5844 | | 0 | 1500 | | Agrupacion K | Prom 1525 Gr II |
129 | | Arguedas Sanchez Anchel | 5784 | | 0 | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin Q | Prom 1525 Gr IV |
130 | | Arguedas Sanchez Anchel | 5784 | | 0 | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin J | Prom 1650 Gr II |
131 | | Argueso Pascual Jorge | 21 | 2251728 | 1943 | 1941 | | Monsalud 1 | Primera Gr II |
132 | | Argueso Pascual Manuel | 790 | 22262156 | 1638 | 1811 | | Monsalud 3 | Segunda Gr IV |
133 | | Arias Alvarez Alberto | 2613 | 22282874 | 1710 | 1833 | ESP | | Ascenso y descenso |
134 | | Arias Alvarez Alberto | 2613 | | 0 | 1806 | ESP | Utebo San Lamberto | Ascenso y descenso |
135 | | Arias Alvarez Alberto | 2613 | 22282874 | 1711 | 1806 | | Utebo San Lamberto 2 | Segunda Gr V |
136 | | Arias Alvarez Alberto | 2613 | 22282874 | 1711 | 1806 | | Utebo San Lamberto 3 | Primera Gr II |
137 | | Aribau Agustin Mario | 4473 | 24532240 | 1348 | 1564 | | Club Ajedrez Fraga 2 | Primera Gr I |
138 | | Aribau Agustin Mario | 4473 | 24532240 | 1348 | 1564 | | Club Ajedrez Fraga 3 | Segunda Gr I |
139 | | Aribau Rivas Miguel Angel | 573 | 32001533 | 2026 | 2002 | | Club Ajedrez Fraga 1 | Preferente Gr. I |
140 | | Arilla Jarauta Tai | 5625 | | 0 | 1500 | | Palacio De Pioneros I | Prom 1525 Gr IV |
141 | | Arinez Bruna Octavio | 48 | 24505595 | 1879 | 1932 | ESP | El Olivar 2 | Preferente Gr. II |
142 | | Arino Castan Federico | 2456 | 22214569 | 1724 | 1806 | | Binefar 1 | Primera Gr I |
143 | | Ariño Castan Federico | 2456 | 22214569 | 1724 | 1806 | | Binefar 2 | Segunda Gr I |
144 | | Arjol Lopez Daniel | 3970 | 32099398 | 2006 | 2079 | | St. Casablanca 6 | Primera Gr III |
145 | | Arjol Lopez Daniel | 3970 | 32099398 | 2006 | 2079 | | St. Casablanca 1 | D. Honor Gr. II |
146 | | Arjol Lopez Daniel | 3970 | 32099398 | 2006 | 2079 | | St. Casablanca | D. Honor Resultados |
147 | | Arnal Duarte Jose Luis | 2289 | 22216073 | 1020 | 1500 | | Agrupacion 5 | Primera Gr IV |
148 | | Arnal Duarte Jose Luis | 2289 | 22216073 | 0 | 1500 | | Agrupacion 8 | Segunda Gr V |
149 | | Arnal Jimenez Emilio | 5447 | 54715016 | 0 | 1510 | | Utebo San Lamberto 2 | Segunda Gr V |
150 | | Arnal Jimenez Emilio | 5447 | | 0 | 1510 | | Utebo San Lamberto C | Prom 1525 Gr III |