Orden de fuerza de los equipos con resultados ronda a ronda

  8. Ajedrezados Roquetas (Elo medio:938, Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 2)
M.NombreEloFEDFIDE-ID12345Pts.PartidasElo medio
1Sabau Matei974AL5455874300000,041298
2Sabau David954AL54558735000101,051193
3Raya Hidalgo Jose David927AL00000,041243
4Duran Ramos Oscar895AL01001,041136
5Sanchez Arcos Juan Jose0TR1012,03985

Información de jugadores

Sabau Matei 974 AL Rp:504
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
117AIMAlonso Vargas David1603GR5,0s 01
223Hernandez Lopez Irene925AL1,0w 01
430Zapata Alias Miguel979AL2,5s 01
58Perea Fruet Lorenzo1683MA3,0w 01
Sabau David 954 AL Rp:941
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
119Ibañez Macias Julen1460GR5,0w 02
224Hernandez Lopez Sandra923AL2,0s 02
314Valdivia Khudiakova Ekaterina1047AL2,0s 01
429Aguirre Archilla Jose0AL0,0w 12
59Gaspar Lopez Daniel1533MA3,0s 02
Raya Hidalgo Jose David 927 AL Rp:437
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
118Ibañez Macias Aitor1447GR5,0s 03
315Fernandez Bonilla Adriana1017AL2,0w 02
431Enriquez Rodriguez Luis0AL2,0s 03
512AFMMuñoz Romero Pedro1506MA4,0w 03
Duran Ramos Oscar 895 AL Rp:922
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
120Cañadas Martin Jaime1261GR3,5w 04
221Portero Bravo Jorge815AL0,0w 13
316Sicilia Laino Angie964AL2,0s 03
510Gomez Salva Roberto1505MA4,0s 04
Sanchez Arcos Juan Jose 0 TR Rp:1172
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
222Portero Bravo Natalia0AL2,0s 14
327Mukhtarkhan Arailym955AL2,5w 04
432Gomez Lax Nuria0AL1,0w 14

Emparejamientos por mesas

1. Ronda el 2020/01/03 a las 12:00
M.2  Puerta ElviraElo-6  Ajedrezados RoquetasElo4 : 0
2.1AIM
Alonso Vargas, David
1603-
Sabau, Matei
9741 - 0
2.2
Ibañez Macias, Julen
1460-
Sabau, David
9541 - 0
2.3
Ibañez Macias, Aitor
1447-
Raya Hidalgo, Jose David
9271 - 0
2.4
Cañadas Martin, Jaime
1261-
Duran Ramos, Oscar
8951 - 0
2. Ronda el 2020/01/03 a las 16:30
M.6  Ajedrezados RoquetasElo-7  IndaloElo2 : 2
4.1
Sabau, Matei
974-
Hernandez Lopez, Irene
9250 - 1
4.2
Sabau, David
954-
Hernandez Lopez, Sandra
9230 - 1
4.3
Duran Ramos, Oscar
895-
Portero Bravo, Jorge
8151 - 0
4.4
Sanchez Arcos, Juan Jose
0-
Portero Bravo, Natalia
01 - 0
3. Ronda el 2020/01/03 a las 18:30
M.5  Roquetas FemeninoElo-6  Ajedrezados RoquetasElo4 : 0
3.1
Valdivia Khudiakova, Ekaterina
1047-
Sabau, David
9541 - 0
3.2
Fernandez Bonilla, Adriana
1017-
Raya Hidalgo, Jose David
9271 - 0
3.3
Sicilia Laino, Angie
964-
Duran Ramos, Oscar
8951 - 0
3.4
Mukhtarkhan, Arailym
955-
Sanchez Arcos, Juan Jose
01 - 0
4. Ronda el 2020/01/04 a las 09:30
M.8  BenahaduxElo-6  Ajedrezados RoquetasElo2 : 2
4.1
Zapata Alias, Miguel
979-
Sabau, Matei
9741 - 0
4.2
Aguirre Archilla, Jose
0-
Sabau, David
9540 - 1
4.3
Enriquez Rodriguez, Luis
0-
Raya Hidalgo, Jose David
9271 - 0
4.4
Gomez Lax, Nuria
0-
Sanchez Arcos, Juan Jose
00 - 1
5. Ronda el 2020/01/04 a las 12:00
M.6  Ajedrezados RoquetasElo-1  El Caballo-Optica GamizElo0 : 4
2.1
Sabau, Matei
974-
Perea Fruet, Lorenzo
16830 - 1
2.2
Sabau, David
954-
Gaspar Lopez, Daniel
15330 - 1
2.3
Raya Hidalgo, Jose David
927-AFM
Muñoz Romero, Pedro
15060 - 1
2.4
Duran Ramos, Oscar
895-
Gomez Salva, Roberto
15050 - 1
Advertisement