Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 11:10:52
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
25. Hit open 2020 - A tournament
Last update 30.01.2020 19:59:59, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski klub Nova Gorica
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 8 on 2020/01/29 at 17:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
8
GM
Vetoshko Volodymyr
2502
5½
½ - ½
5½
GM
Markus Robert
2599
1
PGN
2
12
IM
Plenca Jadranko
2463
5½
½ - ½
5
GM
Tadic Branko
2505
6
PGN
3
2
GM
Kozul Zdenko
2595
5
1 - 0
5
GM
Agdestein Simen
2560
3
PGN
4
20
IM
Tomazini Zan
2385
5
½ - ½
5
IM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
17
PGN
5
23
IM
Drnovsek Gal
2371
4½
½ - ½
4½
GM
Jovanovic Zoran
2519
5
PGN
6
22
IM
Kaasen Tor Fredrik
2382
4½
½ - ½
4½
IM
Doric Darko
2481
9
PGN
7
10
IM
Lodici Lorenzo
2477
4½
1 - 0
4½
FM
Gombac Jan
2259
33
PGN
8
11
GM
Cvitan Ognjen
2472
4½
½ - ½
4½
FM
Beletic Daniel
2291
28
PGN
9
13
MK
Janzelj Tim
2448
4½
1 - 0
4½
FM
Skuhala Jernej
2302
27
PGN
10
14
GM
Tratar Marko
2444
4½
0 - 1
4½
FM
Ceschia Ivano
2211
39
PGN
11
29
FM
Storme Isak
2284
4½
0 - 1
4½
GM
Fercec Nenad
2423
15
PGN
12
30
MK
Brinovec David
2279
4½
0 - 1
4½
FM
Pantzar Milton
2406
18
PGN
13
19
FM
Subelj Jan
2400
4½
½ - ½
4½
FM
Tadic Stefan
2106
54
PGN
14
16
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2419
4
0 - 1
4½
Pagnutti Lorenzo
1967
68
PGN
15
47
FM
Praznik Anton
2158
4
0 - 1
4
GM
Kantor Gergely
2541
4
PGN
16
50
FM
Belli Giorgio
2142
4
0 - 1
4
GM
Sebenik Matej
2502
7
PGN
17
52
MK
Srebrnic Vojko
2137
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2384
21
PGN
18
57
WFM
Hercog Nusa
2074
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Marn Jan
2366
24
PGN
19
73
Privitera Franco
1947
4
0 - 1
4
GM
Drazic Sinisa
2365
25
PGN
20
26
IM
Jelen Igor
2336
4
1 - 0
4
Gregoric Andraz
2056
59
PGN
21
75
Tonel Giulia
1940
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Trussevich Sergey
2265
32
PGN
22
77
WI
Ruzic Pia Marie
1910
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Nielsen Andre
2213
37
PGN
23
40
MK
Debevec Blaz
2211
4
½ - ½
4
II
Trussevich Simon
2123
53
PGN
24
92
Slettum Karl Anker
1743
4
+ - -
4
WIM
Parnali S Dharia
2183
44
PGN
25
105
Rigatti Giorgio
1668
4
0 - 1
4
Melaa Sondre
2170
45
PGN
26
60
Visintin Roberto
2042
3½
½ - ½
3½
MK
Suta Andraz
2266
31
PGN
27
34
Sepehrkhoui Ardeshir
2257
3½
1 - 0
3½
Ciric Pavle
2027
61
PGN
28
67
Herega Nejc
1967
3½
0 - 1
3½
FM
Tisaj Domen
2245
35
PGN
29
36
Bruaset Eivind
2217
3½
1 - 0
3½
II
Bajec Borut
1739
94
PGN
30
38
MK
Plaskan Jure
2212
3½
0 - 1
3½
Bozza Gabriele
1941
74
PGN
31
71
MK
Pirs Matjaz
1956
3½
0 - 1
3½
Lindbol Aleksander
2208
41
PGN
32
42
WFM
Urh Zala
2199
3½
1 - 0
3½
WI
Mihelic Vesna
1887
80
PGN
33
48
Risteski Emil
2154
3½
1 - 0
3½
Zlatanovic Srdjan
1680
102
PGN
34
76
Palma Maria
1925
3½
1 - 0
3
IM
Sekulic Dusan
2190
43
PGN
35
87
Skaslien Ingrid
1781
3
½ - ½
3
MK
Kersic Matej
2145
49
PGN
36
85
Hestvik Elias
1819
3
1 - 0
3
Kobal Sasa
2141
51
PGN
37
62
II
Skrbec Leon
2025
3
0 - 1
3
Galinsky Misha
1833
84
PGN
38
99
I
Brank Ziga
1696
3
½ - ½
3
WFM
Tadic Katarina
2022
63
PGN
39
64
Trombettoni Andrea
2020
3
0 - 1
3
Balint Peter
1784
86
PGN
40
65
I
Marchesich Giovanni
1980
3
- - +
3
WI
Guid Taja
1641
108
41
66
II
Olenik Campa Rudi
1968
3
1 - 0
3
WI
Urbanc Tina
1638
109
PGN
42
93
Gruden Martina
1741
3
1 - 0
3
Laco Giuseppe
1965
70
PGN
43
101
II
Mohar Martin
1688
3
0 - 1
3
I
Racnik Tone
1953
72
PGN
44
46
Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol
2167
2½
1 - 0
3
II
Petrovcic Cvetko
1587
113
PGN
45
91
Petrosino Germano
1746
2½
½ - ½
2½
MK
Mestek Igor
2089
55
PGN
46
104
Perossa Nicolas
1671
2½
½ - ½
2½
I
Marinsek Denis
1894
78
PGN
47
110
II
Marinc Primoz
1620
2½
0 - 1
2½
II
Leban Matej
1893
79
PGN
48
112
Eiding Amanda Mai Irgens
1605
2½
½ - ½
2½
MK
Hocevar Nikola
1864
82
PGN
49
83
Kvendseth Thyra
1858
2½
1 - 0
2½
II
Gratton Damjan
1702
98
PGN
50
114
Milicevic Zoran
1585
2½
½ - ½
2½
MK
Florjancic Rudi
1769
88
PGN
51
81
MK
Tavcar Rado
1867
2
0 - 1
2
I
Cokan Mirko
1709
96
PGN
52
89
Banovi Alit
1767
2
1 - 0
2
II
Siraj Svit
1675
103
PGN
53
90
I
Ivsek Cveto
1763
2
½ - ½
2
II
Zlatanovic Marcus
1616
111
PGN
54
95
II
Mikuz Slavko
1715
2
0 - 1
2
Plata Fernandez Diego
1647
107
PGN
55
100
Mihelj Edvard
1690
1½
0 - 1
1½
II
Vicic Mark
1704
97
PGN
56
56
WMK
Kuhar Larisa
2083
2
0
not paired
57
58
Capaliku Aleks
2056
3
0
not paired
58
69
MK
Furlan Ales
1966
1
0
not paired
59
106
Papler Peter
1666
2½
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use