Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 15:56:16
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
25. Hit open 2020 - A tournament
Last update 30.01.2020 19:59:59, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski klub Nova Gorica
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 6 on 2020/01/27 at 17:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
9
IM
Doric Darko
2481
4
½ - ½
4
GM
Markus Robert
2599
1
PGN
2
13
MK
Janzelj Tim
2448
4
½ - ½
4
GM
Agdestein Simen
2560
3
PGN
3
12
IM
Plenca Jadranko
2463
4
1 - 0
4
GM
Jovanovic Zoran
2519
5
PGN
4
8
GM
Vetoshko Volodymyr
2502
3½
1 - 0
4
FM
Subelj Jan
2400
19
PGN
5
22
IM
Kaasen Tor Fredrik
2382
3½
½ - ½
3½
GM
Kantor Gergely
2541
4
PGN
6
20
IM
Tomazini Zan
2385
3½
½ - ½
3½
GM
Cvitan Ognjen
2472
11
PGN
7
14
GM
Tratar Marko
2444
3½
½ - ½
3½
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2384
21
PGN
8
10
IM
Lodici Lorenzo
2477
3
1 - 0
3½
GM
Drazic Sinisa
2365
25
PGN
9
2
GM
Kozul Zdenko
2595
3
1 - 0
3
FM
Nielsen Andre
2213
37
PGN
10
36
Bruaset Eivind
2217
3
0 - 1
3
GM
Tadic Branko
2505
6
PGN
11
41
Lindbol Aleksander
2208
3
½ - ½
3
GM
Sebenik Matej
2502
7
PGN
12
15
GM
Fercec Nenad
2423
3
1 - 0
3
IM
Sekulic Dusan
2190
43
PGN
13
16
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2419
3
½ - ½
3
Gregoric Andraz
2056
59
PGN
14
45
Melaa Sondre
2170
3
0 - 1
3
IM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
17
PGN
15
50
FM
Belli Giorgio
2142
3
½ - ½
3
FM
Pantzar Milton
2406
18
PGN
16
64
Trombettoni Andrea
2020
3
0 - 1
3
IM
Drnovsek Gal
2371
23
PGN
17
26
IM
Jelen Igor
2336
3
1 - 0
3
Laco Giuseppe
1965
70
PGN
18
65
I
Marchesich Giovanni
1980
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Skuhala Jernej
2302
27
PGN
19
66
II
Olenik Campa Rudi
1968
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Beletic Daniel
2291
28
PGN
20
29
FM
Storme Isak
2284
3
1 - 0
3
WI
Mihelic Vesna
1887
80
PGN
21
32
FM
Trussevich Sergey
2265
3
0 - 1
3
Slettum Karl Anker
1743
92
PGN
22
73
Privitera Franco
1947
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Gombac Jan
2259
33
PGN
23
62
II
Skrbec Leon
2025
2½
0 - 1
2½
MK
Brinovec David
2279
30
PGN
24
75
Tonel Giulia
1940
2½
½ - ½
2½
MK
Suta Andraz
2266
31
PGN
25
38
MK
Plaskan Jure
2212
2½
1 - 0
2½
WFM
Tadic Katarina
2022
63
PGN
26
76
Palma Maria
1925
2½
0 - 1
2½
FM
Ceschia Ivano
2211
39
PGN
27
40
MK
Debevec Blaz
2211
2½
1 - 0
2½
Bozza Gabriele
1941
74
PGN
28
42
WFM
Urh Zala
2199
2½
0 - 1
2½
Pagnutti Lorenzo
1967
68
PGN
29
44
WIM
Parnali S Dharia
2183
2½
1 - 0
2½
I
Racnik Tone
1953
72
PGN
30
83
Kvendseth Thyra
1858
2½
0 - 1
2½
FM
Praznik Anton
2158
47
PGN
31
48
Risteski Emil
2154
2½
1 - 0
2½
I
Marinsek Denis
1894
78
PGN
32
87
Skaslien Ingrid
1781
2½
0 - 1
2½
II
Trussevich Simon
2123
53
PGN
33
85
Hestvik Elias
1819
2½
0 - 1
2½
FM
Tadic Stefan
2106
54
PGN
34
60
Visintin Roberto
2042
2½
1 - 0
2½
MK
Hocevar Nikola
1864
82
PGN
35
94
II
Bajec Borut
1739
2½
1 - 0
2½
Ciric Pavle
2027
61
PGN
36
24
FM
Marn Jan
2366
2
1 - 0
2½
Zlatanovic Srdjan
1680
102
PGN
37
46
Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol
2167
2
½ - ½
2
Balint Peter
1784
86
PGN
38
89
Banovi Alit
1767
2
0 - 1
2
MK
Kersic Matej
2145
49
PGN
39
91
Petrosino Germano
1746
2
0 - 1
2
Kobal Sasa
2141
51
PGN
40
101
II
Mohar Martin
1688
2
½ - ½
2
MK
Mestek Igor
2089
55
PGN
41
57
WFM
Hercog Nusa
2074
2
1 - 0
2
MK
Florjancic Rudi
1769
88
PGN
42
67
Herega Nejc
1967
2
1 - 0
2
WI
Guid Taja
1641
108
PGN
43
77
WI
Ruzic Pia Marie
1910
2
1 - 0
2
WI
Urbanc Tina
1638
109
PGN
44
79
II
Leban Matej
1893
2
0 - 1
2
II
Petrovcic Cvetko
1587
113
PGN
45
111
II
Zlatanovic Marcus
1616
2
0 - 1
2
Galinsky Misha
1833
84
PGN
46
105
Rigatti Giorgio
1668
2
1 - 0
1½
II
Mikuz Slavko
1715
95
PGN
47
34
Sepehrkhoui Ardeshir
2257
1½
1 - 0
1½
II
Gratton Damjan
1702
98
PGN
48
81
MK
Tavcar Rado
1867
1½
½ - ½
1½
Papler Peter
1666
106
PGN
49
90
I
Ivsek Cveto
1763
1½
0 - 1
1½
Eiding Amanda Mai Irgens
1605
112
PGN
50
97
II
Vicic Mark
1704
1½
0 - 1
1
I
Brank Ziga
1696
99
PGN
51
103
II
Siraj Svit
1675
1
1 - 0
½
Mihelj Edvard
1690
100
PGN
52
110
II
Marinc Primoz
1620
½
1
bye
53
35
FM
Tisaj Domen
2245
2½
½
not paired
54
52
MK
Srebrnic Vojko
2137
2½
½
not paired
55
56
WMK
Kuhar Larisa
2083
2
0
not paired
56
58
Capaliku Aleks
2056
2
½
not paired
57
69
MK
Furlan Ales
1966
1
0
not paired
58
71
MK
Pirs Matjaz
1956
2½
½
not paired
59
93
Gruden Martina
1741
2
½
not paired
60
96
I
Cokan Mirko
1709
1
½
not paired
61
104
Perossa Nicolas
1671
2
½
not paired
62
107
Plata Fernandez Diego
1647
1
½
not paired
63
114
Milicevic Zoran
1585
1½
½
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use