FIDE World Senior Team Championship 2020 Category O50+Last update 12.03.2020 20:51:53, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63
Team-Composition with round-results
34. TJ SOKOL UDLICE (RtgAvg:1931, Captain: Josef Koblasa / TB1: 6 / TB2: 15) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pts. | Games | Rp | w | we | w-we | K | rtg+/- |
1 | | Nudcenko Karel | 2004 | CZE | 321540 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 7 | 2237 | 4,5 | 2,41 | 2,09 | 20 | 41,8 |
2 | | Bazantova Marie | 1925 | CZE | 309354 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1899 | 2 | 2,39 | -0,39 | 20 | -7,8 |
3 | | Koblasa Josef | 1938 | CZE | 386421 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 7 | 2049 | 4,5 | 3,34 | 1,16 | 20 | 23,2 |
4 | | Kozak Karel | 1856 | CZE | 321826 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1872 | 4 | 3,65 | 0,35 | 20 | 7 |
Player info
Nudcenko Karel 2004 CZE Rp:2237 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 235 | IM | Matveeva Svetlana | 2375 | RUS | 2411 | 5 | w 0 | 1 |
2 | 186 | | Schiller Dirk | 1747 | GER | 1872 | 2 | s 1 | 1 |
3 | 214 | | Pieper Thomas, Dr. | 2258 | GER | 2066 | 2 | w 1 | 1 |
4 | 18 | FM | Zeidler Sven P. | 2170 | WLS | 2225 | 4 | s ½ | 1 |
5 | 182 | | Robertson Ian C. | 2107 | SCO | 1826 | 1,5 | w 1 | 1 |
6 | 61 | WFM | Schulz Petra | 2027 | GER | 1797 | 1 | s 1 | 1 |
7 | 133 | | Jakel Wolfgang | 2260 | GER | 2195 | 4 | s 0 | 1 |
Bazantova Marie 1925 CZE Rp:1899 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 236 | WGM | Grabuzova Tatiana | 2272 | RUS | 2127 | 3 | s 0 | 2 |
2 | 187 | | Nowack Achim | 1725 | GER | 1798 | 2 | w 1 | 2 |
3 | 215 | | Kempter Ronald | 2238 | GER | 2181 | 4 | s 0 | 2 |
4 | 20 | | Fletcher John | 1969 | WLS | 2136 | 3,5 | w 0 | 2 |
5 | 183 | | Stevenson James | 2020 | SCO | 1992 | 3,5 | s ½ | 2 |
6 | 62 | | Sommaro Katja | 2075 | GER | 2093 | 3 | w ½ | 2 |
7 | 134 | | Sandten Ulrich | 2100 | GER | 2126 | 4 | w 0 | 2 |
Koblasa Josef 1938 CZE Rp:2049 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 237 | | Yakimenko Alexander A. | 2149 | RUS | 2176 | 4 | w ½ | 3 |
2 | 188 | | Berber Theodor | 1586 | GER | 1083 | 0 | s 1 | 3 |
3 | 216 | | Scheckenbach Franz | 2101 | GER | 1998 | 3 | w ½ | 3 |
4 | 21 | | Adams Mark | 1949 | WLS | 1929 | 1,5 | s ½ | 3 |
5 | 184 | | Aird Ian | 1848 | SCO | 1864 | 2,5 | w 1 | 3 |
6 | 64 | | Leib Britta | 1908 | GER | 1893 | 2,5 | s 1 | 3 |
7 | 135 | | Zimmermann Rolf | 2090 | GER | 2143 | 4,5 | s 0 | 3 |
Kozak Karel 1856 CZE Rp:1872 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 238 | IM | Chudinovskikh Alexander M | 2139 | RUS | 2303 | 5,5 | s 0 | 4 |
2 | 189 | | Dusper Zdravko | 1490 | GER | 1311 | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
3 | 217 | | Arndt Olaf | 1887 | GER | 2041 | 4 | s 0 | 4 |
4 | 22 | CM | Hughes Anthony | 1885 | WLS | 1815 | 2,5 | w ½ | 4 |
5 | 185 | | Grant Glynis | 1249 | SCO | 1222 | 0,5 | s 1 | 4 |
6 | 65 | | Nobis Martina | 1860 | GER | 1807 | 3 | w ½ | 4 |
7 | 136 | | Hoehn Michael | 2036 | GER | 1796 | 2 | w 1 | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2020/03/06 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 39 | TJ SOKOL UDLICE | FED | - | 12 | MOSCOW | FED | ½ :3½ | PGN |
12.1 | | | CZE | - | IM | | RUS | 0 - 1 | PGN |
12.2 | | | CZE | - | WGM | | RUS | 0 - 1 | PGN |
12.3 | | | CZE | - | | | RUS | ½ - ½ | PGN |
12.4 | | | CZE | - | IM | | Chudinovskikh Alexander M |
| RUS | 0 - 1 | PGN |
Round 2 on 2020/03/07 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 54 | KALTENKIRCHEN | FED | - | 39 | TJ SOKOL UDLICE | FED | 0 : 4 | PGN |
25.1 | | | GER | - | | | CZE | 0 - 1 | PGN |
25.2 | | | GER | - | | | CZE | 0 - 1 | PGN |
25.3 | | | GER | - | | | CZE | 0 - 1 | PGN |
25.4 | | | GER | - | | | CZE | 0 - 1 | PGN |
Round 3 on 2020/03/08 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 39 | TJ SOKOL UDLICE | FED | - | 22 | SC GROEBENZELL RELOADED | FED | 1½:2½ | PGN |
13.1 | | | CZE | - | | | GER | 1 - 0 | PGN |
13.2 | | | CZE | - | | | GER | 0 - 1 | PGN |
13.3 | | | CZE | - | | | GER | ½ - ½ | PGN |
13.4 | | | CZE | - | | | GER | 0 - 1 | PGN |
Round 4 on 2020/03/09 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 28 | WALES SILURES | FED | - | 39 | TJ SOKOL UDLICE | FED | 2½:1½ | PGN |
18.1 | FM | | WLS | - | | | CZE | ½ - ½ | PGN |
18.2 | | | WLS | - | | | CZE | 1 - 0 | PGN |
18.3 | | | WLS | - | | | CZE | ½ - ½ | PGN |
18.4 | CM | | WLS | - | | | CZE | ½ - ½ | PGN |
Round 5 on 2020/03/10 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 39 | TJ SOKOL UDLICE | FED | - | 48 | SCOTLAND 2 | FED | 3½: ½ | PGN |
22.1 | | | CZE | - | | | SCO | 1 - 0 | PGN |
22.2 | | | CZE | - | | | SCO | ½ - ½ | PGN |
22.3 | | | CZE | - | | | SCO | 1 - 0 | PGN |
22.4 | | | CZE | - | | | SCO | 1 - 0 | PGN |
Round 6 on 2020/03/11 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 34 | GERMANY WOMEN 2 | FED | - | 39 | TJ SOKOL UDLICE | FED | 1 : 3 | PGN |
19.1 | WFM | | GER | - | | | CZE | 0 - 1 | PGN |
19.2 | | | GER | - | | | CZE | ½ - ½ | PGN |
19.3 | | | GER | - | | | CZE | 0 - 1 | |
19.4 | | | GER | - | | | CZE | ½ - ½ | PGN |
Round 7 on 2020/03/12 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 21 | VS OFFENBACH | FED | - | 39 | TJ SOKOL UDLICE | FED | 3 : 1 | PGN |
14.1 | | | GER | - | | | CZE | 1 - 0 | PGN |
14.2 | | | GER | - | | | CZE | 1 - 0 | PGN |
14.3 | | | GER | - | | | CZE | 1 - 0 | PGN |
14.4 | | | GER | - | | | CZE | 0 - 1 | PGN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|