De Pedro Cuadrado Marcos 1591 ESP Rp:1862 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
3 | 55 | | Sanchez Acosta Enrique | 1493 | 1493 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | 1 |
4 | 79 | | Martin Pacho Diego | 1330 | 1337 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | 1 |
5 | 5 | | Duran Caballero Moises | 1824 | 1810 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | 1 |
6 | 88 | | Haak Eelco | 1974 | 2029 | NED | 2 | w ½ | 1 |
9 | 68 | | Penarroya Grande Pedro Javier | 1945 | 1867 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | 1 |
Sierra Pena Mario 1281 ESP Rp:1631 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
2 | 44 | | Guerrero Ciudad Carlos | 1775 | 1756 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | 1 |
7 | 10 | | Sanchez Martin Juan Antonio | 1412 | 1407 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | 1 |
8 | 32 | | Sierra Lopez Javier Oscar | 1472 | 1476 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | 1 |
9 | 70 | | Lazaro Poveda Luis Miguel | 1865 | 1787 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | 2 |
Colmenero Bazaga Yoel 1242 ESP Rp:1343 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 95 | | Sanchez Sanchez Miguel Angel | 1380 | 1481 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | 1 |
3 | 58 | | Redondo Garrido Pedro | 1200 | 1138 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | 2 |
5 | 2 | | Sanchez Criado Jose Luis | 1591 | 1595 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | 2 |
8 | 36 | | Rodriguez Perez Alberto | 1200 | 1234 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 2 |
Martin Garcia Alvaro 1134 ESP Rp:1235 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 96 | | Montes Fuentes Carlos | 1332 | 1325 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | 2 |
6 | 89 | | Somoza Zazo Juan Jose | 1749 | 1662 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | 2 |
8 | 39 | | Rodriguez Perez Victoria | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | 3 |
Moreno Yuste Lucia 1085 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
2 | 45 | | Hernandez Gonzalez Manuel | 1551 | 1580 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | 2 |
5 | 4 | | Miguel De Pablo Rafael | 1019 | 1129 | ESP | 0,5 | s 1 | 3 |
Cagigas Calvente Fernando 1073 ESP Rp:1021 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 103 | | Andres Rodriguez Carlos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 59 | | Garcia Alonso Francisco | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 0 | 3 |
4 | 86 | | Sanchez Garcia Celia | 1084 | 1187 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | 2 |
8 | 104 | | Pena Gomez Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
Linaje Cuadrado Hector 0 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
3 | 62 | | Cangialosi Gioachino | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
7 | 12 | | Moran Gonzalez Manuel | 1404 | 1397 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | 2 |
Sanz Santo-Tomas Ivan 0 ESP Rp:1044 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 102 | | Calvente Iglesias Silvia Carlota | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
4 | 82 | | Jimenez Garcia Ezequiel David | 1151 | 1162 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | 3 |
6 | 92 | | Deobarro Hernandez Luis | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | 3 |
9 | 72 | | Lazaro Gomez Joel | 1795 | 1807 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | 3 |
Rueda Sanz Manuel 0 ESP Rp:421 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
2 | 47 | | Recio Pelayo Javier Ernesto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | 3 |
5 | 9 | | Ciudad Gascon Antonio | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | 4 |
9 | 75 | | Sanchez Elena Lucia | 1662 | 1660 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | 4 |
Moreno Yuste Alicia 0 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
2 | 50 | | Posada Diaz Emmanuel Ezequiel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | 4 |
6 | 93 | | Cunado Rodriguez Angel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | 4 |
Sierra Pena Alberto 0 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
4 | 85 | | Acera Oreja Mario Fei | 1112 | 1019 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | 4 |
7 | 13 | | De Arriba Alberto Esteban | 1140 | 1026 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | 3 |
Perdigon Moreno Alvaro 0 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
7 | 17 | | Martin Martin Jose Luis | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | 4 |
1. Ronda el 2019/11/09 a las 16:30 |
M. | 2 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Cafe Alcaravan | Elo | - | 9 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Ramirez de Lucena | Elo | 2 : 2 |
2.1 | | | Sanchez Sanchez Miguel Angel |
| 1481 | - | | | 1242 | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | | | 1332 | - | | | 1134 | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | 0 | - | | | Cagigas Calvente Fernando |
| 1073 | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | Calvente Iglesias Silvia Carlota |
| 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
2. Ronda el 2019/11/16 a las 16:30 |
M. | 9 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Ramirez de Lucena | Elo | - | 3 | Universidad de Salamanca | Elo | 1 : 3 |
4.1 | | | 1281 | - | | | 1775 | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 1085 | - | | | Hernandez Gonzalez Manuel |
| 1580 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 0 | - | | | Recio Pelayo Javier Ernesto |
| 0 | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 0 | - | | | Posada Diaz Emmanuel Ezequiel |
| 0 | 0 - 1 |
3. Ronda el 2019/11/23 a las 16:30 |
M. | 4 | Club Ajedrez Cafe Macondo | Elo | - | 9 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Ramirez de Lucena | Elo | 2 : 2 |
3.1 | | | 1493 | - | | | 1591 | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 1200 | - | | | 1242 | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 0 | - | | | Cagigas Calvente Fernando |
| 1073 | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
4. Ronda el 2019/12/14 a las 16:30 |
M. | 9 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Ramirez de Lucena | Elo | - | 5 | Club Deportivo de Ajedrez Helmantica | Elo | 2 : 2 |
3.1 | | | 1591 | - | | | 1337 | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | Cagigas Calvente Fernando |
| 1073 | - | | | 1187 | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 0 | - | | | Jimenez Garcia Ezequiel David |
| 1162 | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 1112 | 0 - 1 |
5. Ronda el 2019/12/21 a las 16:30 |
M. | 6 | Pablo Unamuno | Elo | - | 9 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Ramirez de Lucena | Elo | 2 : 2 |
4.1 | | | 1824 | - | | | 1591 | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 1595 | - | | | 1242 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 1129 | - | | | 1085 | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
6. Ronda el 2020/01/11 a las 16:30 |
M. | 9 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Ramirez de Lucena | Elo | - | 7 | Ajedrez Casino de Salamanca | Elo | ½ :3½ |
2.1 | | | 1591 | - | | | 2029 | ½ - ½ |
2.2 | | | 1134 | - | | | 1749 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
7. Ronda el 2020/01/18 a las 16:30 |
M. | 8 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Alba de Tormes | Elo | - | 9 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Ramirez de Lucena | Elo | 3 : 1 |
5.1 | | | Sanchez Martin Juan Antonio |
| 1412 | - | | | 1281 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | 1404 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | De Arriba Alberto Esteban |
| 1140 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
8. Ronda el 2020/01/25 a las 16:30 |
M. | 10 | Club Capablanca | Elo | - | 9 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Ramirez de Lucena | Elo | 0 : 4 |
1.1 | | | Sierra Lopez Javier Oscar |
| 1476 | - | | | 1281 | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 1234 | - | | | 1242 | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 1134 | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | 0 | - | | | Cagigas Calvente Fernando |
| 1073 | 0 - 1 |
9. Ronda el 2020/02/01 a las 16:30 |
M. | 9 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Ramirez de Lucena | Elo | - | 1 | Club de Ajedrez Salamanca | Elo | 0 : 4 |
5.1 | | | 1591 | - | | | Penarroya Grande Pedro Javier |
| 1945 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | 1281 | - | | | Lazaro Poveda Luis Miguel |
| 1865 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 1807 | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 1662 | 0 - 1 |