Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:48:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
5. liga MT-TR (Turiec) 2019-2020
Last update 27.06.2020 17:01:43, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Team
Bo.
1
Paverova Zuzana
14905310
1866
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin E
1
2
Vandlik Jaroslav
14920379
1815
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin D
1
3
Kapusta Miloslav
14930250
1813
SVK
Sach-mat Turany B
2
4
Liska Jaroslav
14908158
1804
SVK
Sach-mat Turany B
1
5
Bartanus Stanislav
14926342
1797
SVK
Sach-mat Turany B
3
6
Kubala Vladimir
14940914
1782
SVK
TJ Drazkovce A
1
7
Litvaj Jaroslav
14930293
1775
SVK
Sach-mat Turany B
4
8
Galbavy Dusan
14904586
1759
SVK
SK Medea-Neografia Martin B
1
9
Cernekova Martina
14954516
1747
SVK
Sach-mat Turany A
2
10
Dojcar Juraj
14920336
1721
SVK
SK Turcianske Teplice
1
11
Haban Peter
14926601
1721
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin D
5
12
Pliesovsky Jan
14927012
1704
SVK
SK Medea-Neografia Martin B
4
13
Boba Dominik
14954524
1702
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin D
3
14
Zumrik Lukas
14948524
1701
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin D
2
15
Brndiar Jan
14954451
1695
SVK
SK Turcianske Teplice
4
16
Belak Stanislav
14940906
1689
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin D
6
17
Brazina Peter
14926393
1685
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin D
4
18
Krasnec Jozef
14952521
1684
SVK
TJ Drazkovce A
4
19
Nosak Alexander
14948230
1682
SVK
TJ Drazkovce A
2
20
Janosik Juraj
14948044
1677
SVK
SK Turcianske Teplice
2
21
Sidlo Michal
14954621
1666
SVK
Sach-mat Turany A
1
22
Kvackaj Peter
14922770
1648
SVK
SO Sucany
4
23
Patarak Jan
14926954
1646
SVK
SK Medea-Neografia Martin B
3
24
Zumrik Marek
14948532
1638
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin D
7
25
Chamula Dusan
14926423
1628
SVK
SO Sucany
1
26
Remen Igor
14906503
1619
SVK
TJ Drazkovce A
3
27
Tuzinsky Dusan
14927209
1609
SVK
SK Turcianske Teplice
5
28
Stano Michal
14965267
1591
SVK
Sach-mat Turany A
4
29
Krizka Dominik
14934795
1583
SVK
Sach-mat Turany A
3
30
Sopoci Jakub
73612278
1575
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin D
8
31
Dojcar Juraj
14926466
1574
SVK
SK Medea-Neografia Martin B
5
32
Kapusta Dusan
14930242
1562
SVK
Sach-mat Turany B
5
33
Sichta Anton
14942119
1554
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin D
9
34
Droppa Benjamin
14960281
1547
SVK
TJ Drazkovce A
5
35
Ruman Pavol
14948257
1543
SVK
TJ Drazkovce B
1
36
Zarnovicky Igor
14927225
1542
SVK
SK Medea-Neografia Martin B
6
37
Kviatkovsky Bronislav
14926857
1534
SVK
SK Turcianske Teplice
6
38
Rakus Milan
14962756
1518
SVK
SO Sucany
2
39
Liskaj Jozef
14930285
1511
SVK
Sach-mat Turany B
7
40
Kunzo Slavomir
14926830
1508
SVK
SK Medea-Neografia Martin B
2
41
Vyborny Peter
14946513
1505
SVK
SK Medea-Neografia Martin B
8
42
Hlavacik Jozef
14942054
1495
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin E
3
43
Pilka Marcel
14962764
1491
SVK
Sach-mat Turany B
6
44
Pilka Michal
14926997
1485
SVK
SO Sucany
3
45
Briestensky Rudolf
14954656
1459
SVK
SO Sucany
5
46
Vajzer Bohuslav
14954630
1457
SVK
Sach-mat Turany A
5
47
Stefanides Karol
14909545
1430
SVK
SK Medea-Neografia Martin B
7
48
Bolcik Jan
14954460
1406
SVK
SK Turcianske Teplice
7
49
Dubovec Vladimir
14956268
1402
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin E
2
50
Bosik Ondrej
14926385
1359
SVK
SK Turcianske Teplice
8
51
Svach Frantisek
14954435
1329
SVK
SO Sucany
7
52
Fidrik Peter
14962870
1325
SVK
TJ Drazkovce B
2
53
Jamriska Jan
14926709
1322
SVK
SO Sucany
6
54
Zumrik Igor
14948974
1289
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin D
10
55
Nosak Vladimir
14958171
1220
SVK
TJ Drazkovce A
6
56
Cierny Radoslav
14954486
1139
SVK
SK Turcianske Teplice
9
57
Krsko Martin
14934809
1138
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin D
11
58
Boba Kristian
14955580
1130
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin E
9
59
Paverova Barbora
14963531
1027
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin E
7
60
Zvoda Matej
14958295
1007
SVK
TJ Drazkovce B
6
61
Barani Marko
14965259
1000
SVK
Sach-mat Turany A
7
62
Bayer Adam
14956241
1000
SVK
Sach-mat Turany B
8
63
Cecotka Rastislav
14970414
1000
SVK
TJ Drazkovce A
8
64
Cervenec Lubomir
14954664
1000
SVK
SO Sucany
8
65
Culka Boris
14966794
1000
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin E
4
66
Fidrik Patrik
14963477
1000
SVK
TJ Drazkovce B
5
67
Garaj Anton
14962780
1000
SVK
Sach-mat Turany A
6
68
Hammer Marek
14965240
1000
SVK
Sach-mat Turany A
8
69
Hladky Vladimir
14970066
1000
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin E
10
70
Hrib Samuel
14963027
1000
SVK
Sach-mat Turany A
9
71
Hruz Matej
14963710
1000
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin E
12
72
Ivan Peter
14969580
1000
SVK
TJ Drazkovce A
7
73
Janosik Simon
14969572
1000
SVK
TJ Drazkovce B
8
74
Jedlicka Richard
14964023
1000
SVK
TJ Drazkovce B
4
75
Jesensky Boris
14964007
1000
SVK
TJ Drazkovce B
3
76
Nedoba Milan
14916401
1000
SVK
SK Turcianske Teplice
3
77
Pavic Ivan
14970058
1000
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin E
5
78
Polkova Nela
14970031
1000
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin E
11
79
Such Branislav
14966808
1000
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin E
8
80
Such Daniel
14966816
1000
SVK
TSC-MSK Martin E
6
81
Tomcik Vladimir
14950073
1000
SVK
SK Medea-Neografia Martin B
9
82
Zvoda Marek
14967065
1000
SVK
TJ Drazkovce B
7
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use