Round 1 on 2019/10/20 at 9:30 h |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | NŠK Nitra D | NŠK Nitra E | 5 | : | 3 |
2 | ŠK Veľký Kýr 2 | ŠK Bátorové Kosihy C | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3 | ŠŠK Šurany B | ŠK TJ Slovan Želiezovce | 7 | : | 1 |
4 | ŠK Levice C | OŠK Žihárec | 3 | : | 5 |
5 | ŠK Bašta Nové Zámky C | ŠK Pribeta B | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Round 2 on 2019/11/17 at 9:30 h |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | NŠK Nitra E | ŠK Pribeta B | 7 | : | 1 |
2 | OŠK Žihárec | ŠK Bašta Nové Zámky C | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | ŠK TJ Slovan Želiezovce | ŠK Levice C | 1½ | : | 6½ |
4 | ŠK Bátorové Kosihy C | ŠŠK Šurany B | 6½ | : | 1½ |
5 | NŠK Nitra D | ŠK Veľký Kýr 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Round 3 on 2019/12/01 at 9:30 h |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Veľký Kýr 2 | NŠK Nitra E | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | ŠŠK Šurany B | NŠK Nitra D | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | ŠK Levice C | ŠK Bátorové Kosihy C | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | ŠK Bašta Nové Zámky C | ŠK TJ Slovan Želiezovce | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | ŠK Pribeta B | OŠK Žihárec | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Round 4 on 2019/12/15 at 9:30 h |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | NŠK Nitra E | OŠK Žihárec | 1 | : | 7 |
2 | ŠK TJ Slovan Želiezovce | ŠK Pribeta B | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | ŠK Bátorové Kosihy C | ŠK Bašta Nové Zámky C | 4½ | : | 3½ |
4 | NŠK Nitra D | ŠK Levice C | 5½ | : | 2½ |
5 | ŠK Veľký Kýr 2 | ŠŠK Šurany B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Round 5 on 2020/01/12 at 9:30 h |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠŠK Šurany B | NŠK Nitra E | 6 | : | 2 |
2 | ŠK Levice C | ŠK Veľký Kýr 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
3 | ŠK Bašta Nové Zámky C | NŠK Nitra D | 3 | : | 5 |
4 | ŠK Pribeta B | ŠK Bátorové Kosihy C | 3½ | : | 4½ |
5 | OŠK Žihárec | ŠK TJ Slovan Želiezovce | 6 | : | 2 |
Round 6 on 2020/01/26 at 9:30 h |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | NŠK Nitra E | ŠK TJ Slovan Želiezovce | 6 | : | 2 |
2 | ŠK Bátorové Kosihy C | OŠK Žihárec | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | NŠK Nitra D | ŠK Pribeta B | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4 | ŠK Veľký Kýr 2 | ŠK Bašta Nové Zámky C | 5½ | : | 2½ |
5 | ŠŠK Šurany B | ŠK Levice C | 5 | : | 3 |
Round 7 on 2020/02/16 at 9:30 h |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Levice C | NŠK Nitra E | 5½ | : | 2½ |
2 | ŠK Bašta Nové Zámky C | ŠŠK Šurany B | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3 | ŠK Pribeta B | ŠK Veľký Kýr 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
4 | OŠK Žihárec | NŠK Nitra D | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | ŠK TJ Slovan Želiezovce | ŠK Bátorové Kosihy C | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Round 8 on 2020/03/01 at 9:30 h |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | NŠK Nitra E | ŠK Bátorové Kosihy C | 3½ | : | 4½ |
2 | NŠK Nitra D | ŠK TJ Slovan Želiezovce | 8 | : | 0 |
3 | ŠK Veľký Kýr 2 | OŠK Žihárec | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4 | ŠŠK Šurany B | ŠK Pribeta B | 7½ | : | ½ |
5 | ŠK Levice C | ŠK Bašta Nové Zámky C | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Round 9 on 2020/05/31 at 9:30 h |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Bašta Nové Zámky C | NŠK Nitra E | | : | |
2 | ŠK Pribeta B | ŠK Levice C | | : | |
3 | OŠK Žihárec | ŠŠK Šurany B | | : | |
4 | ŠK TJ Slovan Želiezovce | ŠK Veľký Kýr 2 | | : | |
5 | ŠK Bátorové Kosihy C | NŠK Nitra D | | : | |