1. Kolo Datum kola 2019/10/13 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" | ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" | 7½ | : | ½ |
2 | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | ASK Blansko | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Slavia Boskovice "A" | Slavia Boskovice "B" | 2 | : | 6 |
4 | Sokol Rudice | TJ Sloup | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | ŠK Tišnov | ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/03 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" | ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | TJ Sloup | ŠK Tišnov | 6 | : | 2 |
3 | Slavia Boskovice "B" | Sokol Rudice | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | ASK Blansko | Slavia Boskovice "A" | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/17 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" | 5½ | : | 2½ |
2 | Slavia Boskovice "A" | ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | Sokol Rudice | ASK Blansko | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4 | ŠK Tišnov | Slavia Boskovice "B" | 3½ | : | 4½ |
5 | ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" | TJ Sloup | 4 | : | 4 |
4. Kolo Datum kola 2019/12/01 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" | TJ Sloup | 2 | : | 6 |
2 | Slavia Boskovice "B" | ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | ASK Blansko | ŠK Tišnov | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" | Sokol Rudice | 5½ | : | 2½ |
5 | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | Slavia Boskovice "A" | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5. Kolo Datum kola 2019/12/15 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Slavia Boskovice "A" | ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" | 4 | : | 4 |
2 | Sokol Rudice | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3 | ŠK Tišnov | ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" | 4½ | : | 3½ |
4 | ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" | ASK Blansko | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | TJ Sloup | Slavia Boskovice "B" | 6 | : | 2 |
6. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/12 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" | Slavia Boskovice "B" | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | ASK Blansko | TJ Sloup | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" | ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | ŠK Tišnov | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | Slavia Boskovice "A" | Sokol Rudice | 5½ | : | 2½ |
7. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/26 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Sokol Rudice | ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" | 6 | : | 2 |
2 | ŠK Tišnov | Slavia Boskovice "A" | 3 | : | 5 |
3 | ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 3 | : | 5 |
4 | TJ Sloup | ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | Slavia Boskovice "B" | ASK Blansko | 2 | : | 6 |
8. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/09 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" | ASK Blansko | 3½ | : | 4½ |
2 | ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" | Slavia Boskovice "B" | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3 | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | TJ Sloup | 2 | : | 6 |
4 | Slavia Boskovice "A" | ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | Sokol Rudice | ŠK Tišnov | 3½ | : | 4½ |
9. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/23 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Tišnov | ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" | 6 | : | 2 |
2 | ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" | Sokol Rudice | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | TJ Sloup | Slavia Boskovice "A" | 6½ | : | 1½ |
4 | Slavia Boskovice "B" | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 3 | : | 5 |
5 | ASK Blansko | ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" | 7½ | : | ½ |