Player overview for FRA

SNoNameRtgFED12345678910Pts.Rk.Group
2GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2770FRA1½1½½1½½117,55Masters
17GMLagarde Maxime2651FRA11½010½1½05,576Masters
34GMMoussard Jules2600FRA11½010½1117,019Masters
51GMMaze Sebastien2550FRA1½1½½½1½0½6,045Masters
67GMLibiszewski Fabien2522FRA1½0½½0½1½04,5150Masters
69IMFlom Gabriel2510FRA1½½½10½1016,049Masters
82GMAbergel Thal2478FRA10101100004,0176Masters
178WIMBenmesbah Natacha2258FRA01001½½01½4,5165Masters
205Giacomini Hector2161FRA000100½1½½3,5217Masters

Results of the last round for FRA

Rd.Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
1032GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime 2770 1 - 07 GMMaghsoodloo Parham 267413
1016115IMMendonca Leon Luke 24176 0 - 16 GMMoussard Jules 260034
101975GMTan Zhongyi 24936 1 - 0 GMLagarde Maxime 265117
103151GMMaze Sebastien 2550 ½ - ½ IMJavakhishvili Lela 246393
1044133IMMieles Palau Daniel 23745 0 - 15 IMFlom Gabriel 251069
1077178WIMBenmesbah Natacha 22584 ½ - ½4 FMGschnitzer Adrian 2388126
10103205Giacomini Hector 21613 ½ - ½3 WIMGagare Shalmali 2099223
1012067GMLibiszewski Fabien 2522 0 not paired
1012282GMAbergel Thal 24784 0 not paired

Player details for FRA

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM Vachier-Lagrave Maxime 2770 FRA Rp:2759 Pts. 7,5
1122IMSukandar Irine Kharisma2402INA5,5w 1
269IMFlom Gabriel2510FRA6,0s ½
361GMBaron Tal2529ISR6,5w 1
435GMVaibhav Suri2593IND6,5s ½
545GMSanal Vahap2569TUR6,5w ½
643GMPeralta Fernando2574ARG6,5w 1
729GMKarthikeyan Murali2606IND7,0s ½
832GMBasso Pier Luigi2600ITA6,0s ½
933GMCan Emre2600TUR6,5w 1
1013GMMaghsoodloo Parham2674IRI7,0w 1
GM Lagarde Maxime 2651 FRA Rp:2514 Pts. 5,5
1140IMMelia Salome2368GEO4,5s 1
290GMStefanova Antoaneta2469BUL6,0w 1
354GMKaidanov Gregory2546USA5,5s ½
456GMWerle Jan2545NED7,0w 0
588IMQuintiliano Pinto Renato R.2471BRA5,5s 1
680GMGagare Shardul2481IND5,5w 0
789GMCramling Pia2470SWE6,0w ½
8104IMBulmaga Irina2446ROU5,5s 1
974GMLei Tingjie2493CHN6,5w ½
1075GMTan Zhongyi2493CHN7,0s 0
GM Moussard Jules 2600 FRA Rp:2647 Pts. 7,0
1158FMDe Haan Eric2308NED5,0w 1
299IMPaveto Kevin2452ARG4,5s 1
31GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2770AZE5,0w ½
43GMWang Hao2758CHN7,5s 0
594GMGunina Valentina2461RUS4,5w 1
6103GMKhotenashvili Bela2446GEO5,5s 0
7107IMPanjwani Raja2444CAN6,5w ½
8113IMAstaneh Lopez Alex2432IRL5,5s 1
976GMHenderson De La Fuente Lance2492ESP5,5w 1
10115IMMendonca Leon Luke2417IND6,0s 1
GM Maze Sebastien 2550 FRA Rp:2608 Pts. 6,0
1175WIMRakshitta Ravi2267IND4,5s 1
2114IMChen Qi B2432CHN6,0w ½
3116IMLow Zhen Yu Cyrus2415SGP5,0s 1
412GMJones Gawain C B2679ENG7,0w ½
56GMLe Quang Liem2713VIE7,0s ½
614GMSaric Ivan2655CRO7,0w ½
7129FMLombaers Peter2383NED4,5s 1
810GMAdams Michael2694ENG7,0w ½
915GMAdhiban B.2654IND6,5s 0
1093IMJavakhishvili Lela2463GEO6,0w ½
GM Libiszewski Fabien 2522 FRA Rp:2356 Pts. 4,5
1192IMMohota Nisha2201IND4,5s 1
2196WIMZhou Guijue2193CHN4,0w ½
34GMTopalov Veselin2738BUL7,0s 0
4150IMBorocz Istvan2337HUN4,5w ½
5-not paired- --- ½
6138FMReimanis Ritvars2370LAT5,5w 0
7-not paired- --- ½
8168FMBru Rullo Llatzer2273ESP5,0s 1
9130CMMullick Raahil2382IND5,0w ½
10-not paired- --- 0
IM Flom Gabriel 2510 FRA Rp:2559 Pts. 6,0
1194Onabogun Kolade2198NGR1,5s 1
22GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2770FRA7,5w ½
39GMMatlakov Maxim2698RUS6,5w ½
4119IMKulkarni Bhakti2404IND5,0s ½
5125IMSankalp Gupta2400IND5,5w 1
615GMAdhiban B.2654IND6,5s 0
7149GMZhukova Natalia2338UKR4,5w ½
8127WGMSoumya Swaminathan2384IND4,5s 1
918GMSasikiran Krishnan2648IND7,0w 0
10133IMMieles Palau Daniel2374ECU5,0s 1
GM Abergel Thal 2478 FRA Rp:2345 Pts. 4,0
1207FMDe Abreu Roberto N2154RSA4,0w 1
211GMCheparinov Ivan2686GEO6,5s 0
3156IMPein Malcolm2310ENG2,5w 1
4128IMTrent Lawrence2383ENG5,0s 0
5153IMGarcia Martin Marta2317ESP5,5w 1
6176FMCsiki Endre2263HUN4,0s 1
725GMVocaturo Daniele2622ITA7,0w 0
8131IMWemmers Xander2380NED5,0s 0
9133IMMieles Palau Daniel2374ECU5,0w 0
10-not paired- --- 0
WIM Benmesbah Natacha 2258 FRA Rp:2285 Pts. 4,5
154GMKaidanov Gregory2546USA5,5s 0
2244Teh Wee Zhun1857MAS4,0w 1
3108IMMurzin Volodar2442RUS5,5s 0
470GMGordon Stephen J2504ENG5,5w 0
5216Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus2125ESP2,5s 1
6100GMKovacevic Blazimir2451CRO5,5w ½
7123IMHouska Jovanka2401ENG5,0s ½
8140IMMelia Salome2368GEO4,5w 0
9214WIMVega Gutierrez Belinda2132ESP3,0s 1
10126FMGschnitzer Adrian2388GER4,5w ½
Giacomini Hector 2161 FRA Rp:1994 Pts. 3,5
180GMGagare Shardul2481IND5,5s 0
2133IMMieles Palau Daniel2374ECU5,0s 0
3235WFMRudzinska Michalina2005POL4,0w 0
4239Roman Lopez Jesus1973ESP2,5w 1
5100GMKovacevic Blazimir2451CRO5,5s 0
6230WFMHng Mei-En Emmanuelle2055SGP3,5s 0
7231CMGeorge Lolomari Erekosima2053NGR2,0w ½
8245Wilson Matthew R1837ENG2,5s 1
9248Winter Kevin1714ENG3,0w ½
10223WIMGagare Shalmali2099IND3,5w ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use