Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 02:27:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
SVK 2.liga D 2019/2020
Posledná aktualizácia 10.03.2020 07:55:03, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
9. kolo dňa 2020/02/16 o 09:00
š.
1
Kezmarok MSK KdV
Elo
-
10
Presov Slavia PU
Elo
2½:5½
PGN
1.1
Hagara Martin
2136
-
Pastir Stanislav
2143
0 - 1
PGN
1.2
Tropp Oliver
2087
-
Novotny Adam
2176
0 - 1
PGN
1.3
Nemergut Matej
2091
-
Cenker Milan
1943
1 - 0
PGN
1.4
Tropp Frantisek
2023
-
Vrabel Michal
2026
½ - ½
PGN
1.5
Cisko Matej
2038
-
WFM
Sedlakova Ivana
1984
½ - ½
PGN
1.6
Belus Benjamin
1926
-
Lapka Peter
1934
0 - 1
PGN
1.7
Ferencak Jakub
1835
-
Sabol Jan
1878
½ - ½
PGN
1.8
Grich Frantisek
1808
-
Tkac Miroslav
1675
0 - 1
PGN
š.
4
Poprad SK TJ LS VD
Elo
-
11
Presov PSK Tatran Dason
Elo
2 : 6
PGN
2.1
Galovic Stefan
2094
-
Sremanak Slavomir
2187
0 - 1
PGN
2.2
Kopnicky Vladimir
2083
-
Haborak Kristian
2057
½ - ½
PGN
2.3
Kopcak Stanislav
1923
-
Koval Jakub
2099
0 - 1
PGN
2.4
Krajnak Jan
2104
-
Kardis Benjamin
2031
0 - 1
PGN
2.5
Drozdik Ivan
1892
-
Demeter Peter
2147
0 - 1
PGN
2.6
Lejnarova Maria
1800
-
Koval Daniel
2009
½ - ½
PGN
2.7
Body Stefan
1771
-
Garancovsky Pavol
2039
0 - 1
PGN
2.8
Hanzely Vladimir
1673
-
Mnich Jozef
2009
1 - 0
PGN
š.
5
Kosice TJ Slavia TU D
Elo
-
2
Margecany OSK
Elo
5 : 3
PGN
3.1
FM
Lembak Jurij
2189
-
Micek Jaroslav
2058
1 - 0
PGN
3.2
Tropp Lukas
2123
-
Pacholsky Martin
2002
1 - 0
PGN
3.3
Harvan Richard
2109
-
Foglar Ivan
1959
1 - 0
PGN
3.4
Popovic Martin
2022
-
Starzec Juraj
1945
½ - ½
PGN
3.5
Svana Kamil
2004
-
Korytko Peter
2073
½ - ½
PGN
3.6
Zavadsky Peter
1954
-
Pacholsky Radovan
1779
1 - 0
PGN
3.7
Antal Jakub
1892
-
Recky Norbert
1800
0 - 1
PGN
3.8
Stec Juraj
1922
-
Elias David
1799
0 - 1
PGN
š.
8
Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS C
Elo
-
3
Gelnica Slovan
Elo
6½:1½
PGN
4.1
Najgebauer Szemjon
2168
-
Regec Viliam
2129
½ - ½
PGN
4.2
Pejko Otomar
2130
-
Blaha Vladimir
2107
½ - ½
PGN
4.3
Tauber Marek
2045
-
FM
Treybal Dusan
2005
½ - ½
PGN
4.4
FM
Klemanic Emil
2105
-
Turzak st. Milan
1910
1 - 0
PGN
4.5
Hlinka Michal
2134
-
Petko Peter
1817
1 - 0
PGN
4.6
Hotak Marian
2088
-
Brutovsky Frantisek
1699
1 - 0
PGN
4.7
Jurcisin Imrich
2058
-
Sedmak Viktor
1720
1 - 0
PGN
4.8
Gettvert Vojtech
1856
-
Klea Ondrej
1334
1 - 0
PGN
š.
9
Stropkov+Svidnik SK
Elo
-
6
Moldava n/B JT Reality
Elo
5 : 3
PGN
5.1
Mrozowski Patryk
2050
-
Balazs Ladislav
2111
½ - ½
PGN
5.2
Presalovic Marcel
2058
-
Ondo Tomas
2040
½ - ½
PGN
5.3
Kmit Jozef
2057
-
Balazs Attila
2018
½ - ½
PGN
5.4
Panko Radoslav
2022
-
Ackerman Ernest
2028
1 - 0
PGN
5.5
Ihnat Marek
2058
-
Csala Jan
2099
½ - ½
PGN
5.6
Panko ml. Eduard
1958
-
Jurov Pavol
1950
½ - ½
PGN
5.7
Panko st. Eduard
2005
-
Heinrich Jan
1982
½ - ½
PGN
5.8
Lazo Juraj
1967
-
Matirko Ervin
1750
1 - 0
PGN
š.
12
Bardejov BSK B
Elo
-
7
V.Kapusany SK Energetik
Elo
5½:2½
PGN
6.1
WIM
Mrvova Alena
2188
-
Juhar Roman
2190
½ - ½
PGN
6.2
WFM
Ferkova Dominika
2128
-
Bemak Mikhail
2028
1 - 0
PGN
6.3
Bednar Milan
2236
-
Vorovic Arkadij
2137
½ - ½
PGN
6.4
Veselovsky Jan
2101
-
Kendi Stefan
1987
1 - 0
PGN
6.5
Zuscin Martin
1995
-
Paluch Ladislav
1924
½ - ½
PGN
6.6
Lihosith Peter
1903
-
Tobias Gyozo
1885
½ - ½
PGN
6.7
Angelovic Adrian
1824
-
Butala Stefan
1817
½ - ½
PGN
6.8
Kapec Kristian
1807
-
Papp Ladislav
1772
1 - 0
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž