European Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2019

Organizer(s)The Federation Monegasque des Echecs, under the auspices of the ECU
FederationMonaco ( MNC )
Tournament directorJean-Michel RAPAIRE, president de la Federation Monegasque des Echecs
Chief ArbiterIA Dervieux, Dominique 654655
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Savic, Natasa 938866; IA Escafre, Stephane 632686
ArbiterIA Biagioli, Marco 841285; IA Prohorov, Olexandr 14105578; Vigny, Philippe 650609; Martinelli, Patrice 5400180
Time control15mn+10s/move
LocationHotel NOVOTEL 16 boulevard Princesse Charlotte, MONACO
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/11/30 to 2019/12/01
Rating-Ø1938
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 01.12.2019 20:55:40, Creator/Last Upload: ia dominique dervieux

Tournament selectionRapid, Blitz
Parameters No tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamARM, AUT, BUL, CZE, FIN, FRA, GEO, GER, HUN, ISR, LAT, LTU, LUX, MDA, MNC, NED, NOR, POL, ROU, RUS, SCO, SLO, SUI, SVK, SWE, UKR
Overview for groupsACP, PACA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Player overview for NOR

NOR
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
63Ayzenberg Alena1945NOR00110½100014,57820-53,80Rapid
66WFMJohnsen Sylvia1898NOR0100110½1015,55820-17,00Rapid

Results of the last round for NOR

Rd.Bo.No.NameTypGrFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameTypGrFEDRtgNo.
113666WFMJohnsen Sylvia S50NOR1898 1 - 0 WIMLebel-Arias Julia S65PACAMNC171880
114563Ayzenberg Alena NOR1945 1 - 03 Svensson Paula S50SWE123697

Player details for NOR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
Ayzenberg Alena 1945 NOR Rp:1684 Pts. 4,5
110GMBatsiashvili Nino2401GEO8,0w 00,08-0,0820-1,60
288Berezovsky Fiorina1403MNC4,5s 00,92-0,9220-18,40
396Fourriques Elise1292FRA4,5w 10,920,08201,60
484AIMFeldman Laora1636ISR3,5s 10,860,14202,80
528IMBuksa Nataliya2275UKR5,5w 00,12-0,1220-2,40
680WIMLebel-Arias Julia1718MNC4,5s ½0,79-0,2920-5,80
782Lindberg Cajsa1642SWE4,5w 10,860,14202,80
845WGMBerzina Ilze2165LAT6,0w 00,22-0,2220-4,40
985Yagutian Mariya1610RUS5,5s 00,88-0,8820-17,60
1069WIMDubois Martine1858MNC5,0s 00,62-0,6220-12,40
1197Svensson Paula1236SWE3,0w 10,920,08201,60
WFM Johnsen Sylvia 1898 NOR Rp:1784 Pts. 5,5
113WGMGirya Olga2365RUS9,0s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
2101Dinoni Attali Myriam1060MNC4,0w 10,920,08201,60
334WGMBabiy Olga2247UKR6,0s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
485Yagutian Mariya1610RUS5,5w 00,84-0,8420-16,80
592Nevskaya Ekaterina1349FRA4,0w 10,920,08201,60
686Schebacher Solene1525FRA5,0s 10,900,10202,00
736WGMLeconte Maria2225FRA6,0w 00,13-0,1320-2,60
884AIMFeldman Laora1636ISR3,5s ½0,82-0,3220-6,40
976Cornileau Juliette1762FRA4,0w 10,680,32206,40
1048WIMZvereva Marija2127RUS6,5s 00,21-0,2120-4,20
1180WIMLebel-Arias Julia1718MNC4,5w 10,740,26205,20