Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 13:06:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2. liga B 2019/20
Last update 16.03.2020 10:00:02, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2019/10/26 at 10:00
Bo.
3
ŠK PK Trenčín
Rtg
-
1
Športový šachový klub Šurany
Rtg
5 : 3
PGN
1.1
Srvatka Igor
2163
-
FM
Farkas Gabor
2364
0 - 1
PGN
1.2
Jostic Peter
2063
-
Szucs Vladimir
2162
0 - 1
PGN
1.3
Pytlik Pavol
2036
-
Gulbis Adrian
2096
½ - ½
PGN
1.4
Orgon Dusan
1966
-
Petras Karol
1862
½ - ½
PGN
1.5
Masarik Drahoslav
1879
-
Szakall Alexander
1799
1 - 0
PGN
1.6
Blazek Milos
1977
-
Cervenka Peter
1774
1 - 0
PGN
1.7
Vyhlidal Jozef
2044
-
Rybar Peter
1652
1 - 0
PGN
1.8
Mrazik Vladislav
1858
-
no player
0
+ - -
Bo.
2
Šachový klub Prievidza
Rtg
-
9
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Rtg
5 : 3
PGN
2.1
Dobrotka Martin
2229
-
Nagy Tomas
2265
½ - ½
PGN
2.2
Stukner Simon
2188
-
Packa Ladislav
2131
½ - ½
PGN
2.3
Kaniansky Miroslav
2100
-
Tokar Zdenko
2012
0 - 1
PGN
2.4
Hanko Pavol
2118
-
Kollar Jan
1821
1 - 0
PGN
2.5
Detko Jan
2075
-
Cernak Vincent
1786
0 - 1
PGN
2.6
Lakatos Vladimir
1953
-
no player
0
+ - -
2.7
Zakovic Jozef
1812
-
no player
0
+ - -
2.8
Kurtulik Andrej
1811
-
no player
0
+ - -
Bo.
4
ŠKS Považská Bystrica B
Rtg
-
8
KŠC Komárno B
Rtg
2 : 6
PGN
3.1
Jakubek Peter
2126
-
FM
Jakab Bela
2315
0 - 1
PGN
3.2
Urbanic Martin
2056
-
Molnar Erno
2226
½ - ½
PGN
3.3
Magerciak Roman
1969
-
Balogh Peter
2098
0 - 1
PGN
3.4
Gombar Peter
1903
-
Joba Arpad
2108
0 - 1
PGN
3.5
Capak Stefan
1948
-
Viczencz Peter
2163
½ - ½
PGN
3.6
Banic Marek
1947
-
Sarkozi Szabolcs
2120
0 - 1
PGN
3.7
Mejsnar Miroslav
1861
-
WCM
Kovarikova Maria
1845
0 - 1
PGN
3.8
Belak Stefan
1875
-
Gyuricsek Szilard
1797
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
12
Šachový klub Považské Podhradie
Rtg
-
5
Šachový klub Bašta Nové Zámky
Rtg
5½:2½
PGN
4.1
FM
Bombek Peter
2161
-
Meszaros Norbert
2108
½ - ½
PGN
4.2
Kukucka Matej
2107
-
Nemeth Eugen
2040
1 - 0
PGN
4.3
Chovanec Milan
2075
-
Nemeth Daniel
1959
1 - 0
PGN
4.4
Bielik Jakub
1981
-
Grilus Marian
1922
½ - ½
PGN
4.5
Podoba Milan
2024
-
Kubica Viktor
1911
1 - 0
PGN
4.6
Zernovic Ferdinand
1858
-
Meszarosova Eva
1975
0 - 1
PGN
4.7
Zernovic Michal
1833
-
Mellen Milan
1922
½ - ½
PGN
4.8
Bielik Peter
1855
-
Vanya Attila
1776
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
10
Nitrianska šachová akadémia
Rtg
-
7
Šachový klub Levice
Rtg
0 : 0
PGN
5.1
FM
Martiska Peter
2248
-
Chlpik Martin
2253
PGN
5.2
Odler Daniel
2034
-
Lecky Juraj
2068
PGN
5.3
Stehlik Peter
2024
-
Berek Geza
2232
PGN
5.4
Hrstka Samuel
1965
-
Zatko Gregor
2105
PGN
5.5
Knotek Anton
1811
-
Korbela Lubomir
2020
PGN
5.6
Citeny Peter
1802
-
Hudoba Ondrej
2074
PGN
5.7
Belak Juraj
1792
-
Nikel Rastislav
1973
PGN
5.8
Piroska Samuel
1229
-
Geffert Peter
1857
PGN
Bo.
11
SIM-SIM Topoľčany
Rtg
-
6
NŠK Tlmače
Rtg
4½:3½
PGN
6.1
GM
Pacher Milan
2403
-
Skreno Vladimir
2119
1 - 0
PGN
6.2
FM
Scripcaru George-Daniel
2183
-
Krupa Miroslav
2079
½ - ½
PGN
6.3
Kleman Miroslav
2198
-
Beres Lukas
2066
½ - ½
PGN
6.4
Koval Maros
2079
-
Kuna Martin
1938
½ - ½
PGN
6.5
Bojda Lubomir
2110
-
Beres Dominik
1990
1 - 0
PGN
6.6
Marko Anton
2063
-
Beres Tomas
1958
0 - 1
PGN
6.7
Janco Darius
2004
-
Zahorsky Robert
1898
½ - ½
PGN
6.8
Moravcik Rastislav
1931
-
Kuna Patrik
1841
½ - ½
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use