Первенство Алтайского края 2019 по шахматам среди юношей и девушек по возрастам юноши до 17 летLast update 25.08.2019 08:23:03, Creator/Last Upload: Arsenicum
Tournament selection | g11, g13, g15, g17, g19, m11, m13, m15, m17, m19 |
Links | Official Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar |
Parameters | Show tournament details |
Lists | Starting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule |
| Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable |
Board Pairings | Rd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired |
Ranking list after | Rd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9 |
Excel and Print | Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes |
Rank after Round 8
Rk. | SNo | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City | Pts. | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 |
1 | 3 | | Рождественский Михаил Викторович | RUS | 1816 | Алтайский край | 6,5 | 0,5 | 35,5 | 39 |
2 | 5 | | Жарников Иван Николаевич | RUS | 1652 | Алтайский край | 6,5 | 0,5 | 34,5 | 37 |
3 | 4 | | Плотников Александр Николаевич | RUS | 1683 | Алтайский край | 5,5 | 0,5 | 36,5 | 39,5 |
4 | 1 | | Щербаков Александр Владимирович | RUS | 1900 | Алтайский край | 5,5 | 0,5 | 36 | 39,5 |
5 | 2 | | Иванов Михаил Васильевич | RUS | 1850 | Алтайский край | 5 | 0,5 | 37,5 | 41,5 |
6 | 13 | | Булдаков Егор Александрович | RUS | 1324 | Алтайский край | 5 | 0,5 | 31 | 34,5 |
7 | 11 | | Арент Антон Андреевич | RUS | 1389 | Алтайский край | 4,5 | 1,5 | 34,5 | 36,5 |
8 | 6 | | Хурчаков Ефим Александрович | RUS | 1603 | Алтайский край | 4,5 | 1 | 34 | 37 |
9 | 10 | | Бондарь Константин Михайлович | RUS | 1471 | Алтайский край | 4,5 | 0,5 | 31 | 33,5 |
10 | 14 | | Потехин Даниил Евгеньевич | RUS | 1267 | Алтайский край | 4 | 0 | 30,5 | 32 |
11 | 9 | | Дьяков Андрей Олегович | RUS | 1517 | Алтайский край | 4 | 0 | 26 | 28 |
12 | 12 | | Бауер Александр Денисович | RUS | 1368 | Алтайский край | 4 | 0 | 24,5 | 26 |
13 | 7 | | Нарытнев Владимир Алексеевич | RUS | 1563 | Алтайский край | 3,5 | 0 | 33 | 35,5 |
14 | 17 | | Волокитин Савелий Витальевич | RUS | 1141 | Алтайский край | 3,5 | 0 | 28 | 30 |
15 | 8 | | Пастухов Артём Олегович | RUS | 1538 | Алтайский край | 3,5 | 0 | 24,5 | 26 |
16 | 18 | | Смоляков Тимофей Дмитриевич | RUS | 1075 | Алтайский край | 3,5 | 0 | 24 | 25,5 |
17 | 15 | | Васенин Николай Александрович | RUS | 1199 | Алтайский край | 3 | 0 | 29 | 32,5 |
18 | 20 | | Юсиф Мохамед Рефаат Ахмед | RUS | 1035 | | 3 | 0 | 29 | 31 |
19 | 21 | | Маленьких Артём Вячеславович | RUS | 1000 | | 3 | 0 | 22 | 23,5 |
20 | 16 | | Лущай Данил Витальевич | RUS | 1156 | Алтайский край | 2,5 | 0 | 25 | 26,5 |
21 | 22 | | Прохоров Дмитрий Ильич | RUS | 1000 | | 2 | 0 | 24 | 25,5 |
22 | 19 | | Серов Юрий Сергеевич | RUS | 1048 | Алтайский край | 1 | 0 | 22,5 | 24,5 |
Annotation: Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group) Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter) Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
|
|
|
|