Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2019/10/26 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany  ŠK Krasňany:
2  ŠK Skalica  ŠK Doprastav B5:3
3  ŠK Osuské B  ŠK Modra B5:3
4  ŠK Nafta Gbely  ŠK Cífer2:6
5  ŠK Slovan Bratislava D  TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď2:6
6  ŠK Slovan Bratislava E  ŠK Senec7:1
Round 2 on 2019/10/27 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany  ŠK Doprastav B:
2  ŠK Skalica  ŠK Krasňany5:3
3  ŠK Osuské B  ŠK Cífer:
4  ŠK Nafta Gbely  ŠK Modra B:
5  ŠK Slovan Bratislava D  ŠK Senec:
6  ŠK Slovan Bratislava E  TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď4:4
Round 3 on 2019/11/16 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Cífer  ŠK Skalica3:5
2  ŠK Modra B  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany5:3
3  ŠK Osuské B  ŠK Slovan Bratislava E:
4  ŠK Nafta Gbely  ŠK Slovan Bratislava D:
5  ŠK Senec  ŠK Krasňany4:4
6  TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď  ŠK Doprastav B6:2
Round 4 on 2019/11/17 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Cífer  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany7:1
2  ŠK Modra B  ŠK Skalica:
3  ŠK Osuské B  ŠK Slovan Bratislava D:
4  ŠK Nafta Gbely  ŠK Slovan Bratislava E:
5  ŠK Senec  ŠK Doprastav B:
6  TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď  ŠK Krasňany3:5
Round 5 on 2019/12/14 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany  ŠK Skalica:
2  ŠK Osuské B  ŠK Nafta Gbely:
3  ŠK Doprastav B  ŠK Krasňany:
4  ŠK Slovan Bratislava D  ŠK Slovan Bratislava E3:5
5  ŠK Cífer  ŠK Modra B:
6  ŠK Senec  TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď:
Round 6 on 2019/12/15 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Skalica  ŠK Nafta Gbely4:4
2  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany  ŠK Osuské B:
3  ŠK Krasňany  ŠK Slovan Bratislava E:
4  ŠK Doprastav B  ŠK Slovan Bratislava D:
5  ŠK Modra B  TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď:
6  ŠK Cífer  ŠK Senec5:3
Round 7 on 2020/01/26 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Osuské B  ŠK Skalica:
2  ŠK Nafta Gbely  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany:
3  ŠK Slovan Bratislava D  ŠK Krasňany:
4  ŠK Slovan Bratislava E  ŠK Doprastav B:
5  ŠK Senec  ŠK Modra B:
6  TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď  ŠK Cífer:
Round 8 on 2020/02/15 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany  TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď:
2  ŠK Skalica  ŠK Senec:
3  ŠK Doprastav B  ŠK Nafta Gbely3:5
4  ŠK Krasňany  ŠK Osuské B2:6
5  ŠK Cífer  ŠK Slovan Bratislava E3:5
6  ŠK Modra B  ŠK Slovan Bratislava D5:3
Round 9 on 2020/02/16 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany  ŠK Senec5:3
2  ŠK Skalica  TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď:
3  ŠK Doprastav B  ŠK Osuské B4:4
4  ŠK Krasňany  ŠK Nafta Gbely4:4
5  ŠK Cífer  ŠK Slovan Bratislava D3:5
6  ŠK Modra B  ŠK Slovan Bratislava E:
Round 10 on 2020/03/07 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Doprastav B  ŠK Modra B2:6
2  ŠK Krasňany  ŠK Cífer:
3  ŠK Slovan Bratislava D  ŠK Skalica7:1
4  ŠK Slovan Bratislava E  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany:
5  ŠK Senec  ŠK Nafta Gbely6:2
6  TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď  ŠK Osuské B5:3
Round 11 on 2020/03/08 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Doprastav B  ŠK Cífer:
2  ŠK Krasňany  ŠK Modra B:
3  ŠK Slovan Bratislava D  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany:
4  ŠK Slovan Bratislava E  ŠK Skalica:
5  ŠK Senec  ŠK Osuské B:
6  TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď  ŠK Nafta Gbely7:1
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use