Alphabetische Liste

Nr.NameEloLandTeamBr.
1Aurich Sven1657GERFrauental12
2Bakalarz Adrian1379GERGamlitz17
3WFMBakalarz Grazyna1854LUXGamlitz8
4Bauer Simon1279AUTLeibnitz15
5Bonstingl Georg2147AUTStainz2
6Deutschmann Josef1450AUTStainz18
7Deutschmann Robert Peter1973AUTStainz3
8Dirnberger Florian Mag.1619AUTStainz13
9Dzambo Mirko1677SRBFrauental9
10Eibisberger Karl1610AUTFrauental13
11Fabian Franz1855AUTFrauental6
12Farajov Nidshat1510AZELeibnitz11
13Fritzl Pius Jun.1848AUTStainz9
14FMGjuran Denis2346SLOStainz1
15Grün Helmut1241AUTFrauental16
16Gürtl Siegfried1885AUTStainz6
17Habjanic David2061SLOGamlitz1
18Hainzl Markus1610AUTGamlitz15
19Hartner Johann1848AUTLeibnitz4
20Haubenwaller Norbert1536AUTStainz15
21Hilscher Gottfried1501AUTStainz17
22Kapus Florian1868AUTFrauental4
23Klapsch Josef1776AUTGamlitz11
24Klug Florian1787AUTStainz10
25Knappitsch Thomas1904AUTFrauental3
26Knaus Otto1839AUTGamlitz10
27Kolm Robert Dr.1889AUTGamlitz5
28Krasser Anton1887AUTLeibnitz5
29Krenn Anton1547AUTStainz14
30Krobath Werner1787AUTStainz8
31Kubik Gerhard1977AUTLeibnitz1
32Künstl Florian1576AUTLeibnitz10
33Leitner Kevin1991AUTLeibnitz3
34Lenz Siegfried1689AUTStainz12
35Liebmann Franz1542AUTGamlitz16
36Meixner Helmut1900AUTGamlitz2
37Mitteregger Hubert DI.1779AUTLeibnitz7
38Muhri Manfred1677AUTFrauental10
39Nowrouzi Markus1882AUTGamlitz4
40Petz-Ortner Johann1051AUTFrauental17
41Pittino Pascal1723AUTGamlitz12
42Polansek Justin1958AUTLeibnitz2
43Polz Wolfgang1875AUTLeibnitz6
44Pyrzek Hans Dieter Michael1670AUTFrauental11
45Ramadani Sarah1792SLOStainz7
46Ramler Johann1571AUTFrauental14
47Röhrer Moritz1287AUTLeibnitz14
48Röhrer Sonja1212AUTLeibnitz16
49Sackl Ernst1814AUTStainz11
50Sams Henry1790AUTLeibnitz8
51Scherz Marco Dipl.-Ing.1855AUTGamlitz9
52Schigan Josef1815AUTGamlitz6
53WMKSchmidbauer Andrea Mag.1763AUTGamlitz13
54Schnepf Franz0AUTGamlitz18
55Siakkos Tamino990AUTLeibnitz17
56FMSkuhala Jernej2291SLOFrauental1
57Spelec Darko1937SLOFrauental2
58Steiner Josef1990AUTStainz4
59Storer Hans1794AUTGamlitz14
60Tantscher Christoph1313AUTLeibnitz13
61Tiefenbacher Richard Jun.1970AUTStainz5
62Triebl Paul1899AUTGamlitz3
63Tscherko Jan1431AUTLeibnitz12
64Weißensteiner David1291AUTFrauental15
65Weißensteiner Lukas1822AUTFrauental8
66Wutscher Karl1517AUTStainz16
67Zirngast Erhard1896AUTGamlitz7
68Zoedl Heinrich Mag.1834AUTFrauental7
69Zuchart Manfred1863AUTFrauental5
70Zvekic Hajrudin1668SLOLeibnitz9